Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 52 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 48 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 23 packages (with 28 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 35 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 46.43%, Construction 3.57%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 214,654,870,708 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 210,527,907,985 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.92%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 52 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 46.43%, Construction 3.57%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 214,654,870,708 VND, in which the total winning value is: 210,527,907,985 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.92%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Conference summarizing business activities in the first 6 months of 2026 and resort tours for customers (including air tickets) of the investor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
02/06/2026 10:19
The Bid solicitor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Conference to summarize business activities in the first 6 months of 2026 and visit resorts for customers of the investor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with 2 bidding package.
01/06/2026 14:31
The Bid solicitor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Conference to summarize business activities in the first 6 months of 2026 and visit resorts for customers of the investor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
26/05/2026 09:21
The Bid solicitor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Buy student notebooks, serve propaganda, and support ticket sales in 2026 of the investor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: MINH HONG TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
06/05/2026 17:13
The Bid solicitor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Buy raincoats to serve propaganda and support ticket sales in 2026 of the investor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ IN QUẢNG CÁO MINH TRÍ
04/05/2026 16:43
Bid solicitor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Buy student notebooks, serve propaganda, and support ticket sales in 2026 of the investor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
09/04/2026 16:43
Bid solicitor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Buy raincoats to serve propaganda and support ticket sales in 2026 of the investor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
09/04/2026 16:42
The Bid solicitor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Buy raincoats and student books to serve propaganda and support ticket sales in 2026 of the investor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
06/04/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Tet gifts for the poor in 2026 of the investor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SANG TÂN TIẾN
20/01/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Car shopping of the investor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA NAM BINH CA MAU ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
08/01/2026 14:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Buy gift conference for the first 6 months of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIET CRYSTAL MANUFACTURE SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 11:41
CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Buy gift conference for the first 6 months of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 11:26
CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Preliminary Conference of activities and vacation for customers .
- Winning bidder: TST TOURIST SERVICE & TRADING CORPORATION
18/06/2025 11:17
CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Preliminary Conference of activities and vacation for customers with 5 participating contractors .
13/06/2025 09:01
CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Visiting the company in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM TRAVEL AND MARKETING TRANSPORTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY - VIETRAVEL
09/06/2025 16:23
CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Visiting the company in 2025 with 7 participating contractors .
05/06/2025 09:01
CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Preliminary Conference of activities and vacation for customers in the form Open bidding .
04/06/2025 09:02
CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Preliminary Conference of Business Activities in the first 6 months of 2025 and sightseeing for customers with 2 bidding package .
02/06/2025 16:32
CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Visiting the company in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
29/05/2025 15:29
CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Visiting the company in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
28/05/2025 16:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Conference summarizing business activities in the first 6 months of 2026 and resort tours for customers (including air tickets) of the investor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
02/06/2026 10:19
The Bid solicitor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Conference to summarize business activities in the first 6 months of 2026 and visit resorts for customers of the investor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with 2 bidding package.
01/06/2026 14:31
The Bid solicitor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Conference to summarize business activities in the first 6 months of 2026 and visit resorts for customers of the investor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
26/05/2026 09:21
The Bid solicitor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Buy student notebooks, serve propaganda, and support ticket sales in 2026 of the investor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: MINH HONG TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
06/05/2026 17:13
The Bid solicitor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Buy raincoats to serve propaganda and support ticket sales in 2026 of the investor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ IN QUẢNG CÁO MINH TRÍ
04/05/2026 16:43
Bid solicitor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Buy student notebooks, serve propaganda, and support ticket sales in 2026 of the investor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
09/04/2026 16:43
Bid solicitor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Buy raincoats to serve propaganda and support ticket sales in 2026 of the investor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
09/04/2026 16:42
The Bid solicitor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Buy raincoats and student books to serve propaganda and support ticket sales in 2026 of the investor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
06/04/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Tet gifts for the poor in 2026 of the investor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SANG TÂN TIẾN
20/01/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Car shopping of the investor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA NAM BINH CA MAU ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
08/01/2026 14:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 22 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 15 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 28 package, of which 21 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 35 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CA MAU LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 52 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.