Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 124 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 460 contractor selection plans with a total of 434 bidding packages, of which 456 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 142 packages (with 147 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 450 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 317 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.05 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 70.07%, Construction 8.16%, Consultancy 2.04%, Non-consultancy 19.73%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 177,841,371,314 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 166,476,719,117 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 124 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.05 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 70.07%, Construction 8.16%, Consulting 2.04%, Non-consulting 19.73%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 177,841,371,314 VND, in which the total winning value is: 166,476,719,117 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.39%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing internal company office infrastructure of the investor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGUYỄN CẢNH
21/08/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Annual health check-up for employees of the parent company in 2026 of the investor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HOA HAO MEDICCO.,LTD
21/08/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase materials and equipment needed for regular maintenance and repair of the property. of the investor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY LẮP ĐIỆN ANH KHOA
21/08/2026 14:57
The Bid solicitor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and implementation of grounding for the 110 kV power line. of the investor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Tư vấn Xây dựng đầu tư Phúc Phát BP
18/08/2026 18:39
The Bid solicitor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Removal of vegetation on the dam's roof and in the surrounding protective area of the Can Don hydropower plant. of the investor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGUYỄN CẢNH
18/08/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase materials for repairing Turbine No. 2 of the investor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ THUẬN THIÊN
17/08/2026 16:46
The Bid solicitor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of materials and equipment for regular maintenance and repair work at the factory in September 2026. of the investor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY LẮP ĐIỆN ANH KHOA
14/08/2026 16:50
The Bid solicitor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Annual health check-up for employees of the parent company in 2026 of the investor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 16:41
The Bid solicitor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Purchase materials and equipment needed for regular maintenance and repair of the property. of the investor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 16:36
The Bid solicitor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of materials and equipment for regular maintenance and repair work at the factory in August 2026. of the investor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY LẮP ĐIỆN ANH KHOA
14/08/2026 16:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Shopping for safety technical tools, FPF & CHCN in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: MAI PHUONG DUNG FASHION TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2025 13:50
CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment for personal protection in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: MAI PHUONG DUNG FASHION TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2025 13:49
CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Processing brakes for maintenance for 2 units .
- Winning bidder:
08/07/2025 13:48
CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Providing fire insurance services expanded all risks in 2023 .
- Winning bidder:
08/07/2025 13:48
CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Buying Materials UPS Factory UPS .
- Winning bidder:
08/07/2025 13:47
CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Processing of copper rims insert axis .
- Winning bidder:
08/07/2025 13:47
CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Buying and maintenance materials, repairing rain stations, radio stations warning floods .
- Winning bidder:
08/07/2025 13:46
CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Processing turbine drive oil tank .
- Winning bidder:
08/07/2025 13:46
CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Buy PLC Source Card H2 .
- Winning bidder:
08/07/2025 13:45
CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Buy a monk voltage transformer 171 to replace the 110kV OPy station .
- Winning bidder:
08/07/2025 13:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing internal company office infrastructure of the investor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGUYỄN CẢNH
21/08/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Annual health check-up for employees of the parent company in 2026 of the investor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HOA HAO MEDICCO.,LTD
21/08/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase materials and equipment needed for regular maintenance and repair of the property. of the investor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY LẮP ĐIỆN ANH KHOA
21/08/2026 14:57
The Bid solicitor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and implementation of grounding for the 110 kV power line. of the investor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Tư vấn Xây dựng đầu tư Phúc Phát BP
18/08/2026 18:39
The Bid solicitor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Removal of vegetation on the dam's roof and in the surrounding protective area of the Can Don hydropower plant. of the investor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGUYỄN CẢNH
18/08/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase materials for repairing Turbine No. 2 of the investor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ THUẬN THIÊN
17/08/2026 16:46
The Bid solicitor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of materials and equipment for regular maintenance and repair work at the factory in September 2026. of the investor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY LẮP ĐIỆN ANH KHOA
14/08/2026 16:50
The Bid solicitor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Annual health check-up for employees of the parent company in 2026 of the investor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 16:41
The Bid solicitor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Purchase materials and equipment needed for regular maintenance and repair of the property. of the investor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 16:36
The Bid solicitor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of materials and equipment for regular maintenance and repair work at the factory in August 2026. of the investor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY LẮP ĐIỆN ANH KHOA
14/08/2026 16:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 460 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 321 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 139 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 147 package, of which 115 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 32 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 450 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CAN DON HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 125 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.