Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 212 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 93 contractor selection plans with a total of 234 bidding packages, of which 88 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 159 packages (with 165 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 236 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 101 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 42 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 77.58%, Construction 1.21%, Consultancy 1.82%, Non-consultancy 19.39%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 208,070,894,513 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 179,750,129,767 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) as follows:
- Has relationships with 212 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 77.58%, Construction 1.21%, Consulting 1.82%, Non-consulting 19.39%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 208,070,894,513 VND, in which the total winning value is: 179,750,129,767 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.61%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) has posted Tender Notice Goods - Renewal of external Firewall device license at DR of the investor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) with the form Competitive Offer.
24/08/2026 15:52
Bid solicitor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) has posted Tender Notice Goods - Renew load balancer license at DC of the investor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) with the form Competitive Offer.
21/08/2026 13:36
Bid solicitor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) has posted Tender Notice Goods - Renewal of internal Firewall equipment in DC of the investor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) with the form Competitive Offer.
20/08/2026 08:50
Bid solicitor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) has posted Tender Notice Goods - Renewal of external Firewall device license at DR of the investor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) with the form Competitive Offer.
20/08/2026 08:48
Bid solicitor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) has posted Tender Notice Goods - Providing staff uniforms for CEP Microfinance Institution in 2026 of the investor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) with the form Competitive Offer.
19/08/2026 10:47
The Bid solicitor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) has posted the results of the bidding package Goods - Internal HSM digital signature authentication service for issuing electronic invoices for a period of 36 months of the investor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.).
- Winning bidder: SOFTDREAMS TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 14:11
Bid solicitor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) has posted Tender Notice Goods - Renewal of Siem copyright of the investor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) with the form Competitive Offer.
12/08/2026 17:03
Bid solicitor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) has posted Tender Notice Goods - Extend Antivirus license and EDR feature for servers of the investor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) with the form Competitive Offer.
12/08/2026 17:02
Bid solicitor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) has posted Tender Notice Non-consulting services - Rent 05 rack cabinets in DC and 01 1st direct internet connection in DC of the investor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) with the form Competitive Offer.
12/08/2026 17:00
Bid solicitor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) has posted Tender Notice Goods - Purchase new Information Technology tools and instruments for the entire CEP system of the investor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) with the form Open bidding.
07/08/2026 09:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) publishes the plan The 2025 shopping plan of the CEP Microbiological Organization Department with 27 bidding package .
07/11/2025 10:21
CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) announced the results of the bid package Goods - Supplying raincoats for CEP micro -financial institutions in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: LAM GIA BAO PRINTING SERVICE TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2025 17:13
CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) announced the results of the bid package Goods - Supplying jean jackets for CEP micro -financial institutions in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: SAIGON2 Garment Joint stock Company
28/07/2025 17:12
CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) announced the results of the bid package Goods - Renewing License equipment Firewall on DC .
- Winning bidder: DTG TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION
08/07/2025 09:29
CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) announced the results of the bidding package Goods - Supplying jean jackets for CEP micro -financial institutions in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
08/07/2025 09:15
CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) announced the results of the bidding package Goods - Supplying raincoats for CEP micro -financial institutions in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
08/07/2025 09:15
CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) announced the results of the bid package Goods - additional electronic invoices for the headquarters and branches .
- Winning bidder: SOFTDREAMS TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/07/2025 17:28
CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) publishes the plan Shopping plan in June 2025 with 2 bidding package .
04/07/2025 17:22
CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) publishes Tender Notice Goods - Supplying raincoats for CEP micro -financial institutions in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
30/06/2025 13:16
CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) publishes Tender Notice Goods - Supplying jean jackets for CEP micro -financial institutions in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
30/06/2025 13:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) has posted Tender Notice Goods - Renewal of external Firewall device license at DR of the investor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) with the form Competitive Offer.
24/08/2026 15:52
Bid solicitor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) has posted Tender Notice Goods - Renew load balancer license at DC of the investor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) with the form Competitive Offer.
21/08/2026 13:36
Bid solicitor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) has posted Tender Notice Goods - Renewal of internal Firewall equipment in DC of the investor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) with the form Competitive Offer.
20/08/2026 08:50
Bid solicitor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) has posted Tender Notice Goods - Renewal of external Firewall device license at DR of the investor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) with the form Competitive Offer.
20/08/2026 08:48
Bid solicitor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) has posted Tender Notice Goods - Providing staff uniforms for CEP Microfinance Institution in 2026 of the investor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) with the form Competitive Offer.
19/08/2026 10:47
The Bid solicitor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) has posted the results of the bidding package Goods - Internal HSM digital signature authentication service for issuing electronic invoices for a period of 36 months of the investor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.).
- Winning bidder: SOFTDREAMS TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 14:11
Bid solicitor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) has posted Tender Notice Goods - Renewal of Siem copyright of the investor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) with the form Competitive Offer.
12/08/2026 17:03
Bid solicitor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) has posted Tender Notice Goods - Extend Antivirus license and EDR feature for servers of the investor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) with the form Competitive Offer.
12/08/2026 17:02
Bid solicitor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) has posted Tender Notice Non-consulting services - Rent 05 rack cabinets in DC and 01 1st direct internet connection in DC of the investor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) with the form Competitive Offer.
12/08/2026 17:00
Bid solicitor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) has posted Tender Notice Goods - Purchase new Information Technology tools and instruments for the entire CEP system of the investor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) with the form Open bidding.
07/08/2026 09:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) is the owner of 93 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 54 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 39 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) is the investor of 165 package, of which 127 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 38 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) is the owner of 236 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) is an investor with 214 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.