Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 21 packages (with 25 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 30 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 42,931,612,950 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 42,517,047,950 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.97%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 42,931,612,950 VND, in which the total winning value is: 42,517,047,950 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.97%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 3 bidding packages, of which 3 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (2), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (2), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 1 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of raw materials, materials and chemicals in 2026 to serve the Project's experiments of the investor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HÓA CHẤT, THIẾT BỊ, VẬT TƯ KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT
24/03/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY has posted the request Procurement of raw materials, materials, and chemicals in 2026 to serve experiments Theme of the Ministerial Project: "Research and develop a process for treating used Lithium - Nickel - Manganese - Cobalt batteries to recover valuable material components" of the investor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2026 13:21
Bid solicitor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of raw materials, chemicals, experimental tools in 2025 of the investor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY with the form Competitive Offer.
20/11/2025 15:18
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding Package No. 1: Procurement of raw materials, chemicals, laboratory instruments in 2025 of the investor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đấu thầu và Giám sát Miền Bắc
20/11/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY has posted the request Procurement of raw materials, chemicals, and laboratory equipment in 2025 for the task "Research and develop technology and equipment to produce high-quality concentrated red-flesh dragon fruit juice using integrated membrane filtration techniques" of the investor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY with 1 bidding package.
31/10/2025 13:36
Bid solicitor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of raw materials, chemicals, experimental tools in 2025 of the investor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY with the form Competitive Offer.
30/09/2025 14:03
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT Bidding Package: Procurement of materials, chemicals, experimental tools in 2025 of the investor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đấu thầu và Giám sát Miền Bắc
26/09/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY has posted the request Procurement of raw materials, chemicals, experimental tools in 2025 for the task of "Researching and correcting Ceramic filter with nano titanium Nano Titanium and evaluating the ability to apply products in the biological treatment system combined with membrane filtration (MBR) to reuse wastewater farming" of the investor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of raw materials, materials, chemicals in 2025 to serve the topic experiment of the investor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY.
- Winning bidder: AP VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY has posted the request Procurement of raw materials, materials, chemicals in 2025 to serve the topic experiment of the investor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2025 16:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY publishes the plan Procurement of raw materials, chemicals, experimental tools in 2025 for the task of "Researching and correcting Ceramic filter with nano titanium Nano Titanium and evaluating the ability to apply products in the biological treatment system combined with membrane filtration (MBR) to reuse wastewater farming" with 1 bidding package .
15/09/2025 10:34
CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY announced the results of the bid package Procurement of raw materials, chemicals, and laboratory equipment in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: AP VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/03/2025 12:28
CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of raw materials, chemicals, and laboratory equipment in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
21/03/2025 17:05
CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY publishes Tender Notice Procurement of raw materials, chemicals, and laboratory equipment in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
13/03/2025 15:11
CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY publishes the plan Providing raw materials, chemicals, and tools for the task "Research on modifying ceramic filter membranes with nano titanium dioxide and evaluate the possibility of applying the product in a biological treatment system combined with membrane filtration (MBR) ) to reuse shrimp farming wastewater” with 1 bidding package .
23/01/2025 13:51
CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY announced the results of the bid package Procurement of raw materials and chemicals for experiments in the 2024 Project .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HÓA CHẤT, THIẾT BỊ, VẬT TƯ KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT
18/12/2024 17:11
CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of raw materials and chemicals for experiments in the 2024 Project with 1 participating contractors .
03/12/2024 09:11
CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY publishes Tender Notice Procurement of raw materials and chemicals for experiments in the 2024 Project in the form Competitive Offer .
26/11/2024 15:58
CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY publishes the plan Procurement of raw materials and chemicals for experiments 2024 Ministry-level Project: "Research on manufacturing plastic granules based on Polybutylene adipate terephthalate (PBAT) and biodegradable additives for production applications disposable household items" with 1 bidding package .
22/11/2024 15:08
CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY announced the results of the bid package Procurement of raw materials, chemicals, testing tools for manufacturing granular activated biomass materials .
- Winning bidder: AP VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED, HOA VIET TRADING CHEMICAL AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/10/2024 15:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of raw materials, materials and chemicals in 2026 to serve the Project's experiments of the investor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HÓA CHẤT, THIẾT BỊ, VẬT TƯ KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT
24/03/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY has posted the request Procurement of raw materials, materials, and chemicals in 2026 to serve experiments Theme of the Ministerial Project: "Research and develop a process for treating used Lithium - Nickel - Manganese - Cobalt batteries to recover valuable material components" of the investor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2026 13:21
Bid solicitor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of raw materials, chemicals, experimental tools in 2025 of the investor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY with the form Competitive Offer.
20/11/2025 15:18
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding Package No. 1: Procurement of raw materials, chemicals, laboratory instruments in 2025 of the investor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đấu thầu và Giám sát Miền Bắc
20/11/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY has posted the request Procurement of raw materials, chemicals, and laboratory equipment in 2025 for the task "Research and develop technology and equipment to produce high-quality concentrated red-flesh dragon fruit juice using integrated membrane filtration techniques" of the investor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY with 1 bidding package.
31/10/2025 13:36
Bid solicitor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of raw materials, chemicals, experimental tools in 2025 of the investor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY with the form Competitive Offer.
30/09/2025 14:03
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT Bidding Package: Procurement of materials, chemicals, experimental tools in 2025 of the investor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đấu thầu và Giám sát Miền Bắc
26/09/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY has posted the request Procurement of raw materials, chemicals, experimental tools in 2025 for the task of "Researching and correcting Ceramic filter with nano titanium Nano Titanium and evaluating the ability to apply products in the biological treatment system combined with membrane filtration (MBR) to reuse wastewater farming" of the investor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of raw materials, materials, chemicals in 2025 to serve the topic experiment of the investor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY.
- Winning bidder: AP VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY has posted the request Procurement of raw materials, materials, chemicals in 2025 to serve the topic experiment of the investor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2025 16:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY is the owner of 27 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 23 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY is the investor of 25 package, of which 23 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY is the owner of 30 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CENTER FOR ADVANCED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.