Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 28 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 26 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,366,938,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,322,651,316 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.87%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,366,938,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,322,651,316 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.87%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 13 bidding packages, of which 10 were won, 2 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 62.28% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 94.92% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Nai (7), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (2), Đà Nẵng (1), Gia Lai (1), Lâm Đồng (1), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Nai (4), Quảng Nam (1), Bình Dương (1), Bình Phước (1), Gia Lai (1), Bình Thuận (1), Undefined (4)
- Has relationships with 8 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 5 contractors in 4 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 2 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the request Mission: Repair 02 Ho Chi Minh City Nuclear Center facilities of the investor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES with 2 bidding package.
05/06/2026 09:46
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the results of the bidding package Rental analysis 13c in water sample of the investor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES.
- Winning bidder: Dalat Nuclear Research Institute
26/04/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the request Research on the causes and rate of salinity by hydrogeological isotope technique to manage and exploit underground water in Ca Mau province of the investor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2025 16:50
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the results of the bidding package Providing raw materials, supplies, and laboratory tools of the investor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES.
- Winning bidder: 11B
15/01/2025 17:14
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of equipment and machinery of the investor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES.
- Winning bidder: ADVANCE TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AND CONSULTANTCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
03/12/2024 14:34
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the request Research and build a database on radioactive background in Can Tho city of the investor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES with 2 bidding package.
02/11/2024 21:13
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a drill and take aquitard samples of the investor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES.
- Winning bidder: SOLAR SYSTEM FOUNDATION AND GEOTECHNICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/09/2024 15:25
Bid solicitor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES has posted Tender Notice Rent analysis of 13C in water samples of the investor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES with the form Competitive Offer.
26/08/2024 16:04
Bid solicitor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES has posted Tender Notice Rent a drill and take aquitard samples of the investor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES with the form Competitive Offer.
13/07/2024 15:06
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the request Research, causes and rate of salinity using hydrological isotope techniques to manage and exploit groundwater in Ca Mau province of the investor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES with 1 bidding package.
05/07/2024 10:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES announced the results of the bid package Rental analysis 13c in water sample .
- Winning bidder: Dalat Nuclear Research Institute
26/04/2025 15:52
CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES publishes the plan Research on the causes and rate of salinity by hydrogeological isotope technique to manage and exploit underground water in Ca Mau province with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2025 16:50
CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES announced the results of the bid package Providing raw materials, supplies, and laboratory tools .
- Winning bidder: 11B
15/01/2025 17:14
CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES announced the results of the bid package Supply of equipment and machinery .
- Winning bidder: ADVANCE TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AND CONSULTANTCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
03/12/2024 14:34
CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES publishes the plan Research and build a database on radioactive background in Can Tho city with 2 bidding package .
02/11/2024 21:13
CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES publishes the plan Research, causes and rate of salinity using hydrological isotope techniques to manage and exploit groundwater in Ca Mau province with 1 bidding package .
05/07/2024 10:58
CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES publishes the plan Research on the ability to penetrate between aquifers using isotopic techniques to assess the reserves entailed in the process of exploiting groundwater on the area with drilled wells in Ca Mau with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2024 16:22
CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES announced the results of the bid package Providing laboratory chemicals (2nd year) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐÔNG KIM
01/04/2024 09:48
CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES announced the results of the bid package Providing protective equipment (2nd year) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ BẢO THANH NGỌC
25/03/2024 15:19
CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES publishes the plan Study on enhancing the photocatalytic ability of BiVO4 nanomaterials by irradiating some ion beams on accelerators with 3 bidding package .
13/03/2024 11:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the request Mission: Repair 02 Ho Chi Minh City Nuclear Center facilities of the investor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES with 2 bidding package.
05/06/2026 09:46
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the results of the bidding package Rental analysis 13c in water sample of the investor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES.
- Winning bidder: Dalat Nuclear Research Institute
26/04/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the request Research on the causes and rate of salinity by hydrogeological isotope technique to manage and exploit underground water in Ca Mau province of the investor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2025 16:50
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the results of the bidding package Providing raw materials, supplies, and laboratory tools of the investor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES.
- Winning bidder: 11B
15/01/2025 17:14
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of equipment and machinery of the investor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES.
- Winning bidder: ADVANCE TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AND CONSULTANTCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
03/12/2024 14:34
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the request Research and build a database on radioactive background in Can Tho city of the investor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES with 2 bidding package.
02/11/2024 21:13
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a drill and take aquitard samples of the investor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES.
- Winning bidder: SOLAR SYSTEM FOUNDATION AND GEOTECHNICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/09/2024 15:25
Bid solicitor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES has posted Tender Notice Rent analysis of 13C in water samples of the investor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES with the form Competitive Offer.
26/08/2024 16:04
Bid solicitor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES has posted Tender Notice Rent a drill and take aquitard samples of the investor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES with the form Competitive Offer.
13/07/2024 15:06
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the request Research, causes and rate of salinity using hydrological isotope techniques to manage and exploit groundwater in Ca Mau province of the investor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES with 1 bidding package.
05/07/2024 10:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES is the owner of 24 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 22 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES is the investor of 5 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES is the owner of 28 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CENTER FOR NUCLEAR TECHNOLOGIES is an investor with 32 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.