Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,881,521,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,853,827,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,881,521,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,853,827,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.96%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 127 bidding packages, of which 112 were won, 13 were lost, 2 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 27.15% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 93.35% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (15), Phú Thọ (12), Quảng Ninh (12), Quảng Ngãi (10), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (8), Đồng Nai (8), Ninh Bình (5), Cà Mau (4), Đà Nẵng (3), Cần Thơ (3), Lào Cai (3), Khánh Hòa (2), Thanh Hoá (2), Hưng Yên (2), Hà Nội (2), Bắc Ninh (2), Nghệ An (1), Đắk Lắk (1), Undefined (35)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Ninh (12), Quảng Ngãi (10), Hải Phòng (10), Phú Thọ (9), Hải Dương (4), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (4), Đồng Nai (4), Cà Mau (4), Đà Nẵng (3), Ninh Bình (3), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (3), Lào Cai (3), Khánh Hòa (2), Thanh Hoá (2), Hậu Giang (2), Hà Nội (2), Nghệ An (1), Thái Bình (1), Phú Yên (1), Sóc Trăng (1), Undefined (49)
- Has relationships with 38 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 35 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 47 contractors in 26 bidding packages, won 12 packages, lost 13 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 14 contractors in 13 bidding packages, won 9 packages, lost 4 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 66 bidding packages with 20 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ CÔNG NGHIỆP HOÁ CHẤT
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00005662
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư thành phố Hà Nội
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp (Nhẹ, Dầu khí, Hóa chất)
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp (Nhẹ, Dầu khí, Hóa chất)
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp Nhẹ, Hóa chất, Năng lượng (Nhiệt điện, Đường dây và TBA), Dầu khí
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp nhẹ, Dầu khí, Hóa chất
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp nhẹ, Dầu khí, Hóa chất
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp nhẹ, Hóa chất, Năng lượng (nhiệt điện, đường dây và TBA), Dầu khí
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Supply of components, spare parts and equipment of the investor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HA BAC MECHANICAL ELECTRICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 20:57
The Bid solicitor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Supply of raw materials, supplies and manufacturing tools of the investor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HA BAC MECHANICAL ELECTRICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2024 09:48
The Bid solicitor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of analytical chemicals and industrial chemicals of the investor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: NORTHERN CHEMICAL IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2024 09:47
Bid solicitor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Supply of components, spare parts and equipment of the investor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
23/12/2024 18:32
Bid solicitor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply of analytical chemicals and industrial chemicals of the investor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 17:10
Bid solicitor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Supply of components, spare parts and equipment of the investor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 17:09
Bid solicitor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Supply of raw materials, supplies and manufacturing tools of the investor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 17:09
The Bid solicitor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Plan to select contractors to supply goods to carry out new national open science and technology tasks in 2024 "Research on processing technology to improve the quality of poor type II apatite ore (18-24% P2O5) in the area Dong Ho area in Lao Cai province meets the requirements for the production of some types
fertilizer (DAP, DSP)” of the investor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
26/11/2024 16:38
The Bid solicitor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1 to buy raw materials and materials under Project 147.16/DTKHCN-HD-KHCN (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 230 on December 1, 2016) of the investor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
01/12/2016 07:59
The Bid solicitor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1 to buy raw materials and materials under Project 148.16/DTKHCN-HD-KHCN (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 229 dated 30/11/2016) of the investor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thiết bị Công nghệ Hóa chất Tam Sơn
30/11/2016 08:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Supply of components, spare parts and equipment .
- Winning bidder: HA BAC MECHANICAL ELECTRICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 20:57
CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Supply of components, spare parts and equipment with 1 participating contractors .
28/12/2024 18:57
CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Supply of raw materials, supplies and manufacturing tools .
- Winning bidder: HA BAC MECHANICAL ELECTRICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2024 09:48
CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply of analytical chemicals and industrial chemicals .
- Winning bidder: NORTHERN CHEMICAL IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2024 09:47
CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Supply of components, spare parts and equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
23/12/2024 18:32
CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Supply of raw materials, supplies and manufacturing tools with 1 participating contractors .
17/12/2024 16:25
CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Supply of components, spare parts and equipment with 1 participating contractors .
17/12/2024 16:25
CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Supply of analytical chemicals and industrial chemicals with 2 participating contractors .
17/12/2024 16:25
CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply of analytical chemicals and industrial chemicals in the form Competitive Offer .
10/12/2024 17:10
CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Supply of components, spare parts and equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
10/12/2024 17:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Supply of components, spare parts and equipment of the investor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HA BAC MECHANICAL ELECTRICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 20:57
The Bid solicitor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Supply of raw materials, supplies and manufacturing tools of the investor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HA BAC MECHANICAL ELECTRICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2024 09:48
The Bid solicitor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of analytical chemicals and industrial chemicals of the investor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: NORTHERN CHEMICAL IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2024 09:47
Bid solicitor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Supply of components, spare parts and equipment of the investor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
23/12/2024 18:32
Bid solicitor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply of analytical chemicals and industrial chemicals of the investor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 17:10
Bid solicitor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Supply of components, spare parts and equipment of the investor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 17:09
Bid solicitor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Supply of raw materials, supplies and manufacturing tools of the investor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 17:09
The Bid solicitor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Plan to select contractors to supply goods to carry out new national open science and technology tasks in 2024 "Research on processing technology to improve the quality of poor type II apatite ore (18-24% P2O5) in the area Dong Ho area in Lao Cai province meets the requirements for the production of some types
fertilizer (DAP, DSP)” of the investor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
26/11/2024 16:38
The Bid solicitor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1 to buy raw materials and materials under Project 147.16/DTKHCN-HD-KHCN (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 230 on December 1, 2016) of the investor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
01/12/2016 07:59
The Bid solicitor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1 to buy raw materials and materials under Project 148.16/DTKHCN-HD-KHCN (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 229 dated 30/11/2016) of the investor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thiết bị Công nghệ Hóa chất Tam Sơn
30/11/2016 08:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.