Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CISID as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 17 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,655,861,650 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,361,604,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CISID as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,655,861,650 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,361,604,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.58%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CISID has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for organizing a working group to participate in the WorldFood MosCow 2026 Exhibition of the investor CISID.
- Winning bidder: Huynh Phat Group Travel and Trading Joint Stock Company
03/09/2026 15:48
The Bid solicitor CISID has posted the results of the bidding package Buy plane tickets for the working group of the investor CISID.
- Winning bidder: CTY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TÂN PHI VÂN
28/08/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor CISID has posted the results of the bidding package Provide security services from September to December 2026 at the headquarters of the Industrial Development Center – Supporting Industry (located at 186 Nguyen Van Thu Street and 3 Huynh Van Nghye Street). of the investor CISID.
- Winning bidder: LONG HAI BODYGUARD-GUARD SERVICE SUPPLY & TRAINING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor CISID has posted the results of the bidding package Providing cleaning services from September to December 2026 at the offices of the Industrial Development Center - Supporting Industry (Location 1: Floors 10-163 Hai Ba Trung, Location 2: 186 Nguyen Van Thu, Location 3: 03 Huynh Van Nghệ). of the investor CISID.
- Winning bidder: CLEANHOUSE VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 11:47
The Bid solicitor CISID has posted the request Provide security services from September to December 2026 at the headquarters of the Industrial Development Center – Supporting Industry (located at 186 Nguyen Van Thu and 03 Huynh Van Nghie). of the investor CISID with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 11:38
The Bid solicitor CISID has posted the request Providing cleaning services from September to December 2026 at the offices of the Industrial Development Center - Supporting Industry (Locations: 10-163 Hai Ba Trung Street, 186 Nguyen Van Thu Street, and 3 Huynh Van Nghệ Street), as well as the assessment committee's opinion in Letter No. 04/TTĐ dated August 25, 2026. of the investor CISID with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 11:30
The Bid solicitor CISID has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing the 2026 Exhibition of technology, electrical equipment and energy-saving products and the 2026 Vietnam Supporting Industrial Products Exhibition of the investor CISID.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần ADPEX
18/08/2026 14:40
The Bid solicitor CISID has posted the results of the bidding package Carry out communication activities on television, online platforms and product story video clips in 2026 of the investor CISID.
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL MIND MEDIA LIMITED COMPANY
17/08/2026 16:51
The Bid solicitor CISID has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing food industry promotion activities for business groups that won the City Gold Brand award and the City's key industries participating in the WorldFood MosCow 2026 exhibition of the investor CISID.
- Winning bidder: EIFEC COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 14:49
The Bid solicitor CISID has posted the results of the bidding package Organize a conference to summarize the implementation of the socio-economic development cooperation agreement between Ho Chi Minh City and provinces and cities in the South Central Coast and Central Highlands for the period of 2023 - 2025, and cooperation directions for the period of 2026 - 2030 in Quang Ngai province of the investor CISID.
- Winning bidder: DONG NAM ADVERTISING AND COMMERCIAL PROMOTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CISID is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CISID is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CISID is the investor of 9 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CISID is the owner of 17 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CISID has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CISID is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.