Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners COHE as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 15 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 9 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 46 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 32 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,025,824,497 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,530,540,479 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners COHE as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,025,824,497 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,530,540,479 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.53%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 164 bidding packages, of which 70 were won, 80 were lost, 3 are pending results, and 11 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 26.16% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 84.08% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (28), Quảng Ninh (21), Hải Phòng (19), Hưng Yên (13), Lai Châu (10), Tuyên Quang (8), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (7), Thanh Hoá (7), Gia Lai (7), Đắk Lắk (5), Bắc Ninh (4), Sơn La (4), Thái Nguyên (4), Lâm Đồng (3), Phú Thọ (3), Đồng Tháp (3), Ninh Bình (3), Khánh Hòa (2), Đà Nẵng (2), Đồng Nai (2), Lạng Sơn (2), Quảng Ngãi (2), Điện Biên (1), Cao Bằng (1), Hà Tĩnh (1), Lào Cai (1), Nghệ An (1), Undefined (22)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (28), Quảng Ninh (21), Lai Châu (10), Hải Phòng (8), Hải Dương (8), Thanh Hoá (7), Thái Bình (7), Gia Lai (6), Hà Giang (6), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (5), Đắk Lắk (5), Sơn La (4), Bắc Giang (3), Hưng Yên (3), Khánh Hòa (2), Lạng Sơn (2), Lâm Đồng (1), Bình Dương (1), Quảng Nam (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Tuyên Quang (1), Vĩnh Phúc (1), Bình Thuận (1), Bình Phước (1), Điện Biên (1), Tiền Giang (1), Đồng Nai (1), Hòa Bình (1), Thái Nguyên (1), Kon Tum (1), Bắc Kạn (1), Cao Bằng (1), Hà Tĩnh (1), Nghệ An (1), Undefined (32)
- Has relationships with 71 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 43 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 81 contractors in 128 bidding packages, won 36 packages, lost 79 packages, 4 are pending results, and 9 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor COHE has posted the request Support the organization of the professional training conference on Health & Occupational Safety and Health in 2026 of the investor COHE with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2026 14:57
The Bid solicitor COHE has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Procurement of chemicals in healthcare in 2026 of the investor COHE.
- Winning bidder: THANH THANG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2026 14:48
The Bid solicitor COHE has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Calibration of labor environment monitoring equipment and laboratory equipment in 2026 of the investor COHE.
- Winning bidder: KIM LONG CALIBRATION AND TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2026 16:29
Bid solicitor COHE has posted Tender Notice Bidding package 01: Procurement of chemicals in healthcare in 2026 of the investor COHE with the form Open bidding.
14/04/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor COHE has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of medical consumables in 2026 of the investor COHE.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH EQUIPMENT MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/04/2026 10:03
The Bid solicitor COHE has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and appraisal of contractor selection results for package 01 of the investor COHE.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
10/04/2026 09:41
The Bid solicitor COHE has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation for package 01 of the investor COHE.
- Winning bidder: MK VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/04/2026 09:37
Bid solicitor COHE has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of medical consumables in 2026 of the investor COHE with the form Open bidding.
18/03/2026 13:55
The Bid solicitor COHE has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and evaluation of contractor selection results for goods procurement package of the investor COHE.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
17/03/2026 16:19
The Bid solicitor COHE has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting E-HSMT Evaluation E-HSDT for bidding packages of the investor COHE.
- Winning bidder: MK VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
17/03/2026 16:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
COHE announced the results of the bid package Calibration of labor environmental monitoring equipment, laboratory equipment of the Faculty of Environment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: KIM LONG CALIBRATION AND TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY LIMITED
05/05/2025 10:01
COHE announced the results of the bid package Implementing 04 Foreign Programs in 2025 of the General Clinic .
- Winning bidder: Quality Control Center for Medical Laboratory
18/02/2025 15:10
COHE announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of medical consumables in 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH EQUIPMENT MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/02/2025 14:05
COHE announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents for procurement packages .
- Winning bidder: MK VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/01/2025 15:44
COHE announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, appraisal of NTQLCNT results for procurement packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
23/01/2025 15:41
COHE announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, appraisal of contractor selection results for procurement packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
23/01/2025 15:24
COHE announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents for procurement packages .
- Winning bidder: MK VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/01/2025 15:12
COHE announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of medical chemicals in 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: THANH THANG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/01/2025 15:02
COHE announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of medical consumables in 2024-2025 with 4 participating contractors .
11/01/2025 16:46
COHE announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of medical chemicals in 2024-2025 with 1 participating contractors .
11/01/2025 16:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor COHE has posted the request Support the organization of the professional training conference on Health & Occupational Safety and Health in 2026 of the investor COHE with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2026 14:57
The Bid solicitor COHE has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Procurement of chemicals in healthcare in 2026 of the investor COHE.
- Winning bidder: THANH THANG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2026 14:48
The Bid solicitor COHE has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Calibration of labor environment monitoring equipment and laboratory equipment in 2026 of the investor COHE.
- Winning bidder: KIM LONG CALIBRATION AND TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2026 16:29
Bid solicitor COHE has posted Tender Notice Bidding package 01: Procurement of chemicals in healthcare in 2026 of the investor COHE with the form Open bidding.
14/04/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor COHE has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of medical consumables in 2026 of the investor COHE.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH EQUIPMENT MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/04/2026 10:03
The Bid solicitor COHE has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and appraisal of contractor selection results for package 01 of the investor COHE.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
10/04/2026 09:41
The Bid solicitor COHE has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation for package 01 of the investor COHE.
- Winning bidder: MK VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/04/2026 09:37
Bid solicitor COHE has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of medical consumables in 2026 of the investor COHE with the form Open bidding.
18/03/2026 13:55
The Bid solicitor COHE has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and evaluation of contractor selection results for goods procurement package of the investor COHE.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
17/03/2026 16:19
The Bid solicitor COHE has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting E-HSMT Evaluation E-HSDT for bidding packages of the investor COHE.
- Winning bidder: MK VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
17/03/2026 16:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner COHE has published 9 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor COHE is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor COHE is the investor of 15 package, of which 11 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor COHE is the owner of 46 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor COHE has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor COHE is an investor with 23 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.