Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CONSULTANCY CONTRUCTION VERIFICATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 395,790,354,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 395,265,822,253 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CONSULTANCY CONTRUCTION VERIFICATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 395,790,354,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 395,265,822,253 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CONSULTANCY CONTRUCTION VERIFICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package 14: Construction and installation 2 - Water supply item. (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 45 on March 14, 2017) of the investor CONSULTANCY CONTRUCTION VERIFICATION.
14/03/2017 07:49
The Bid solicitor CONSULTANCY CONTRUCTION VERIFICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Auditing consultant completed project settlement report (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 15 on January 23, 2017) of the investor CONSULTANCY CONTRUCTION VERIFICATION.
23/01/2017 09:01
The Bid solicitor CONSULTANCY CONTRUCTION VERIFICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 15: Project management consulting and construction supervision (Posted in bidding newspaper No. 08 on January 12, 2017) of the investor CONSULTANCY CONTRUCTION VERIFICATION.
12/01/2017 07:35
The Bid solicitor CONSULTANCY CONTRUCTION VERIFICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 13: Construction and installation 1 - Traffic, wastewater drainage, stormwater drainage, technical trenches, lighting (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 04 on January 6, 2017) of the investor CONSULTANCY CONTRUCTION VERIFICATION.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và phát triển xây dựng Thăng Long
06/01/2017 06:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CONSULTANCY CONTRUCTION VERIFICATION announced the results of the bid package Package 14: Construction and installation 2 - Water supply item. (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 45 on March 14, 2017) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP nước sạch số 2 Hà Nội.
14/03/2017 07:49
CONSULTANCY CONTRUCTION VERIFICATION announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Auditing consultant completed project settlement report (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 15 on January 23, 2017) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán quốc tế PNT
23/01/2017 09:01
CONSULTANCY CONTRUCTION VERIFICATION announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 15: Project management consulting and construction supervision (Posted in bidding newspaper No. 08 on January 12, 2017) .
- Winning bidder: Liên danh Trung tâm công nghệ hạ tầng kỹ thuật và môi trường đô thị - Văn phòng tư vấn và chuyển giao công nghệ xây dựng
12/01/2017 07:35
CONSULTANCY CONTRUCTION VERIFICATION announced the results of the bid package Package No. 13: Construction and installation 1 - Traffic, wastewater drainage, stormwater drainage, technical trenches, lighting (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 04 on January 6, 2017) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và phát triển xây dựng Thăng Long
06/01/2017 06:42
CONSULTANCY CONTRUCTION VERIFICATION publishes Tender Notice Package 10: Audit consultant reports finalization of completed projects (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 234 dated December 7, 2016) in the form National competitive bidding .
07/12/2016 09:12
CONSULTANCY CONTRUCTION VERIFICATION publishes Tender Notice Package 15 - Project management consultancy and construction supervision (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 229 dated 30/11/2016) in the form National competitive bidding .
30/11/2016 08:08
CONSULTANCY CONTRUCTION VERIFICATION publishes Tender Notice Package 14: Construction and installation 2 - Water supply item. (Posted on the bidding newspaper No. 229 on November 30, 2016) in the form National competitive bidding .
30/11/2016 08:08
CONSULTANCY CONTRUCTION VERIFICATION publishes Tender Notice Package 13: Construction and installation 1 - Traffic, wastewater drainage, rainwater drainage, technical trenches, lighting (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 225 dated 24/11/2016) in the form National competitive bidding .
24/11/2016 07:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CONSULTANCY CONTRUCTION VERIFICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package 14: Construction and installation 2 - Water supply item. (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 45 on March 14, 2017) of the investor CONSULTANCY CONTRUCTION VERIFICATION.
14/03/2017 07:49
The Bid solicitor CONSULTANCY CONTRUCTION VERIFICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Auditing consultant completed project settlement report (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 15 on January 23, 2017) of the investor CONSULTANCY CONTRUCTION VERIFICATION.
23/01/2017 09:01
The Bid solicitor CONSULTANCY CONTRUCTION VERIFICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 15: Project management consulting and construction supervision (Posted in bidding newspaper No. 08 on January 12, 2017) of the investor CONSULTANCY CONTRUCTION VERIFICATION.
12/01/2017 07:35
The Bid solicitor CONSULTANCY CONTRUCTION VERIFICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 13: Construction and installation 1 - Traffic, wastewater drainage, stormwater drainage, technical trenches, lighting (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 04 on January 6, 2017) of the investor CONSULTANCY CONTRUCTION VERIFICATION.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và phát triển xây dựng Thăng Long
06/01/2017 06:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CONSULTANCY CONTRUCTION VERIFICATION is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CONSULTANCY CONTRUCTION VERIFICATION is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.