Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CRSD as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,340,400,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,196,993,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CRSD as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,340,400,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,196,993,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.30%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CRSD has posted the results of the bidding package Basic survey consultancy for the end-of-term assessment of the impacts of fisheries co-management (CS.55/DCE-2/PCU) of the investor CRSD.
07/08/2018 11:54
CRSD Posted Development Investment Project Project Coastal Resources for Sustainable Development.
09/05/2018 10:10
The Bid solicitor CRSD has posted the results of the bidding package Domestic consultants collect mid-term project impact assessment data of the investor CRSD.
- Winning bidder: Viện quản lý và phát triển Châu Á (AMDI)
22/03/2016 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CRSD publishes the plan Approving the adjustment and supplementation of the contractor selection plan for the project Coastal Resources for Sustainable Development (CRSD) with 3 bidding package .
22/10/2018 09:34
CRSD publishes the plan Supplementing the project contractor selection plan: Coastal resources for sustainable development (CRSD) with 1 bidding package .
04/10/2018 08:58
CRSD announced the results of the bid package Basic survey consultancy for the end-of-term assessment of the impacts of fisheries co-management (CS.55/DCE-2/PCU) .
- Winning bidder: Viện Quản lý và Phát triển Châu Á
07/08/2018 11:54
CRSD publishes the plan Approving the additional adjustment of the contractor selection plan for the third phase of the Sustainable Coastal Resources Project (CRSD) Part of the work performed by the CRSD Project Central Management Board with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2018 11:45
CRSD publishes the plan Adjusting and supplementing the contractor selection plan for the third phase of the Coastal Resources for Sustainable Development (CRSD) project with 2 bidding package .
09/05/2018 11:09
CRSD publishes Tender Notice Infrastructure upgrade for Aquaculture Research Institute II - Phase 2 in the form .
09/05/2018 11:00
CRSD publishes Tender Notice Infrastructure upgrade for Aquaculture Research Institute II - Phase 2 in the form National competitive bidding .
08/05/2018 17:32
CRSD publishes the plan Adjusting and supplementing the contractor selection plan for the third phase of the project Coastal resources for sustainable development CRSD with 2 bidding package .
08/05/2018 16:10
CRSD publishes the plan Adjusting and supplementing the contractor selection plan for the third phase of the project: Coastal resources for sustainable development (CRSD) with 2 bidding package .
08/05/2018 10:46
CRSD publishes the plan Coastal resources for sustainable development with 10 bidding package .
25/07/2017 10:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CRSD has posted the results of the bidding package Basic survey consultancy for the end-of-term assessment of the impacts of fisheries co-management (CS.55/DCE-2/PCU) of the investor CRSD.
07/08/2018 11:54
CRSD Posted Development Investment Project Project Coastal Resources for Sustainable Development.
09/05/2018 10:10
The Bid solicitor CRSD has posted the results of the bidding package Domestic consultants collect mid-term project impact assessment data of the investor CRSD.
- Winning bidder: Viện quản lý và phát triển Châu Á (AMDI)
22/03/2016 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CRSD is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CRSD is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CRSD is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.