Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ca Mau Medical College as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,471,117,941 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,993,813,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ca Mau Medical College as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,471,117,941 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,993,813,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.56%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ca Mau Medical College Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the headquarters of Ca Mau Medical College.
19/05/2023 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Medical College has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ca Mau Medical College.
08/04/2022 21:32
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Medical College has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works of the investor Ca Mau Medical College.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG THỊNH CÀ MAU
08/04/2022 21:20
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Medical College has posted the request Project: Ca Mau Medical College; Category: Teacher and student garage repair of the investor Ca Mau Medical College with 2 bidding package.
08/04/2022 21:15
Ca Mau Medical College Posted Development Investment Project Project: Ca Mau Medical College; Category: Teacher and student garage repair.
08/04/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Medical College has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Ca Mau Medical College.
15/12/2021 13:24
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Medical College has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ca Mau Medical College.
15/12/2021 13:21
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Medical College has posted the results of the bidding package Software development and deployment costs of the investor Ca Mau Medical College.
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY DỊCH VỤ VIỄN THÔNG (Loại hình: Công ty TNHH)
15/12/2021 13:12
Bid solicitor Ca Mau Medical College has posted Tender Notice Software development and deployment costs of the investor Ca Mau Medical College with the form National competitive bidding.
22/11/2021 15:34
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Medical College has posted the request Development of training management software and tuition collection of the investor Ca Mau Medical College with 4 bidding package.
15/11/2021 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ca Mau Medical College publishes the plan Repairing the headquarters of Ca Mau Medical College with 2 bidding package .
17/05/2023 23:21
Ca Mau Medical College announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT LÊ KHOA
08/04/2022 21:32
Ca Mau Medical College announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG THỊNH CÀ MAU
08/04/2022 21:20
Ca Mau Medical College publishes the plan Project: Ca Mau Medical College; Category: Teacher and student garage repair with 2 bidding package .
08/04/2022 21:15
Ca Mau Medical College announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư Vấn CNTT Thiên Phú
15/12/2021 13:24
Ca Mau Medical College announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN GIA HƯNG
15/12/2021 13:21
Ca Mau Medical College announced the results of the bid package Software development and deployment costs .
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY DỊCH VỤ VIỄN THÔNG (Loại hình: Công ty TNHH)
15/12/2021 13:12
Ca Mau Medical College announced the results of the bidding package Software development and deployment costs with 2 participating contractors .
02/12/2021 15:31
Ca Mau Medical College publishes Tender Notice Software development and deployment costs in the form National competitive bidding .
22/11/2021 15:34
Ca Mau Medical College publishes the plan Development of training management software and tuition collection with 4 bidding package .
15/11/2021 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ca Mau Medical College Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the headquarters of Ca Mau Medical College.
19/05/2023 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Medical College has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ca Mau Medical College.
08/04/2022 21:32
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Medical College has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works of the investor Ca Mau Medical College.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG THỊNH CÀ MAU
08/04/2022 21:20
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Medical College has posted the request Project: Ca Mau Medical College; Category: Teacher and student garage repair of the investor Ca Mau Medical College with 2 bidding package.
08/04/2022 21:15
Ca Mau Medical College Posted Development Investment Project Project: Ca Mau Medical College; Category: Teacher and student garage repair.
08/04/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Medical College has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Ca Mau Medical College.
15/12/2021 13:24
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Medical College has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ca Mau Medical College.
15/12/2021 13:21
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Medical College has posted the results of the bidding package Software development and deployment costs of the investor Ca Mau Medical College.
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY DỊCH VỤ VIỄN THÔNG (Loại hình: Công ty TNHH)
15/12/2021 13:12
Bid solicitor Ca Mau Medical College has posted Tender Notice Software development and deployment costs of the investor Ca Mau Medical College with the form National competitive bidding.
22/11/2021 15:34
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Medical College has posted the request Development of training management software and tuition collection of the investor Ca Mau Medical College with 4 bidding package.
15/11/2021 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ca Mau Medical College is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ca Mau Medical College is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ca Mau Medical College is the investor of 4 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ca Mau Medical College is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ca Mau Medical College has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ca Mau Medical College is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.