Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CamphaPort as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 128 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 197 contractor selection plans with a total of 264 bidding packages, of which 195 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 147 packages (with 166 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 302 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 166 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 99 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 93 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.42 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 10.24%, Construction 7.23%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 82.53%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,766,298,245,621 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,728,677,413,167 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CamphaPort as follows:
- Has relationships with 128 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.42 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 10.24%, Construction 7.23%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 82.53%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,766,298,245,621 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,728,677,413,167 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.13%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 96 bidding packages with 26 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CamphaPort has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Dredging and maintaining the channel to Cam Pha port of the investor CamphaPort.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phúc Nam
23/11/2022 13:01
The Bid solicitor CamphaPort has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction and repair of Soi Den island berth of the investor CamphaPort.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN SUNVIET
21/10/2022 14:25
The Bid solicitor CamphaPort has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction and repair of extended Cam Pha wharf of the investor CamphaPort.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN SUNVIET
20/10/2022 08:51
The Bid solicitor CamphaPort has posted the results of the bidding package Conveyor barrier system repair of the investor CamphaPort.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ KHÍ VÀ LẮP MÁY VIỆT NAM
30/09/2022 08:46
The Bid solicitor CamphaPort has posted the request Equipment project for production in 2021 of the investor CamphaPort with 11 bidding package.
27/09/2022 09:46
Bid solicitor CamphaPort has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction and repair of extended Cam Pha wharf of the investor CamphaPort with the form National competitive bidding.
21/09/2022 14:55
Bid solicitor CamphaPort has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction and repair of Soi Den island berth of the investor CamphaPort with the form National competitive bidding.
21/09/2022 14:32
Bid solicitor CamphaPort has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction and repair of Soi Den island berth of the investor CamphaPort with the form National competitive bidding.
21/09/2022 08:57
Bid solicitor CamphaPort has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction and repair of extended Cam Pha wharf of the investor CamphaPort with the form National competitive bidding.
21/09/2022 08:47
Bid solicitor CamphaPort has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction and repair of extended Cam Pha wharf of the investor CamphaPort with the form National competitive bidding.
14/09/2022 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CamphaPort announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Dredging and maintaining the channel to Cam Pha port .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phúc Nam
23/11/2022 13:01
CamphaPort announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Construction and repair of Soi Den island berth .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN SUNVIET
21/10/2022 14:25
CamphaPort announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Construction and repair of extended Cam Pha wharf .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN SUNVIET
20/10/2022 08:51
CamphaPort announced the results of the bid package Conveyor barrier system repair .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ KHÍ VÀ LẮP MÁY VIỆT NAM
30/09/2022 08:46
CamphaPort publishes the plan Equipment project for production in 2021 with 11 bidding package .
27/09/2022 09:46
CamphaPort announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 2: Construction and repair of extended Cam Pha wharf with 1 participating contractors .
26/09/2022 16:02
CamphaPort announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 2: Construction and repair of Soi Den island berth with 1 participating contractors .
26/09/2022 15:01
CamphaPort publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction and repair of extended Cam Pha wharf in the form National competitive bidding .
21/09/2022 14:55
CamphaPort publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction and repair of Soi Den island berth in the form National competitive bidding .
21/09/2022 14:32
CamphaPort publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction and repair of Soi Den island berth in the form National competitive bidding .
21/09/2022 08:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CamphaPort has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Dredging and maintaining the channel to Cam Pha port of the investor CamphaPort.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phúc Nam
23/11/2022 13:01
The Bid solicitor CamphaPort has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction and repair of Soi Den island berth of the investor CamphaPort.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN SUNVIET
21/10/2022 14:25
The Bid solicitor CamphaPort has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction and repair of extended Cam Pha wharf of the investor CamphaPort.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN SUNVIET
20/10/2022 08:51
The Bid solicitor CamphaPort has posted the results of the bidding package Conveyor barrier system repair of the investor CamphaPort.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ KHÍ VÀ LẮP MÁY VIỆT NAM
30/09/2022 08:46
The Bid solicitor CamphaPort has posted the request Equipment project for production in 2021 of the investor CamphaPort with 11 bidding package.
27/09/2022 09:46
Bid solicitor CamphaPort has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction and repair of extended Cam Pha wharf of the investor CamphaPort with the form National competitive bidding.
21/09/2022 14:55
Bid solicitor CamphaPort has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction and repair of Soi Den island berth of the investor CamphaPort with the form National competitive bidding.
21/09/2022 14:32
Bid solicitor CamphaPort has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction and repair of Soi Den island berth of the investor CamphaPort with the form National competitive bidding.
21/09/2022 08:57
Bid solicitor CamphaPort has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction and repair of extended Cam Pha wharf of the investor CamphaPort with the form National competitive bidding.
21/09/2022 08:47
Bid solicitor CamphaPort has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction and repair of extended Cam Pha wharf of the investor CamphaPort with the form National competitive bidding.
14/09/2022 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CamphaPort is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CamphaPort is the owner of 197 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 197 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CamphaPort is the investor of 166 package, of which 164 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CamphaPort is the owner of 302 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor CamphaPort has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CamphaPort is an investor with 128 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.