Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 62 contractors.
- Announced 35 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 73 contractor selection plans with a total of 251 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 32 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 91 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 65 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 164 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 164 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.24 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 87.50%, Consultancy 12.50%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 210,775,144,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 201,223,894,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit as follows:
- Has relationships with 62 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.24 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 87.50%, Consulting 12.50%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 210,775,144,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 201,223,894,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.53%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 18 bidding packages, of which 18 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 91.66% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Cao Bằng (18)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Cao Bằng (18)
- Has relationships with 10 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 10 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of consequences for overcoming the consequences of the geological intersection, Group 6, Hoa Chung ward, Cao Bang city of the investor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ANH DŨNG CAO BẰNG
28/06/2025 07:34
The Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of renovation and upgrading of Thanh Son cemetery, Cao Bang city of the investor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: BAO AN INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 11:22
The Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of Ngoc Xuan Primary School, Ngoc Xuan Ward, Cao Bang City of the investor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit.
26/06/2025 09:39
The Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and renovation and repair of De Tham Secondary School, De Tham Ward, Cao Bang City of the investor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: DCCD HA NOI CONSULTANT DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 09:38
The Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and renovation, repair of preschool 3/10, Hop Giang ward, Cao Bang city of the investor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: DCCD HA NOI CONSULTANT DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN BẢO PHÁT
25/06/2025 11:53
Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted Tender Notice Construction of consequences for overcoming the consequences of the geological intersection, Group 6, Hoa Chung ward, Cao Bang city of the investor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit with the form Open bidding.
22/06/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and renovation, upgrading roads Group 4, Hoa Chung ward, Cao Bang city of the investor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HẢI NAM CAO BẰNG
21/06/2025 09:01
The Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of renovation and upgrading roads Group 6, Group 8, Song Bang Ward, Cao Bang City of the investor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI PHONG
21/06/2025 08:53
The Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and renovation, upgrading roads Group 2, Song Bang Ward, Cao Bang City of the investor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: THAI LAM INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 16:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit announced the results of the bid package Construction of consequences for overcoming the consequences of the geological intersection, Group 6, Hoa Chung ward, Cao Bang city .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ANH DŨNG CAO BẰNG
28/06/2025 07:34
Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit announced the results of the bidding package Construction of consequences for overcoming the consequences of the geological intersection, Group 6, Hoa Chung ward, Cao Bang city with 1 participating contractors .
26/06/2025 17:28
Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit announced the results of the bid package Construction of renovation and upgrading of Thanh Son cemetery, Cao Bang city .
- Winning bidder: BAO AN INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 11:22
Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair of Ngoc Xuan Primary School, Ngoc Xuan Ward, Cao Bang City .
- Winning bidder: DCCD HA NOI CONSULTANT DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 09:39
Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit announced the results of the bid package Construction and renovation and repair of De Tham Secondary School, De Tham Ward, Cao Bang City .
- Winning bidder: DCCD HA NOI CONSULTANT DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 09:38
Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit announced the results of the bid package Construction and renovation, repair of preschool 3/10, Hop Giang ward, Cao Bang city .
- Winning bidder: DCCD HA NOI CONSULTANT DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 09:37
Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN BẢO PHÁT
25/06/2025 11:53
Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit publishes Tender Notice Construction of consequences for overcoming the consequences of the geological intersection, Group 6, Hoa Chung ward, Cao Bang city in the form Open bidding .
22/06/2025 16:53
Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit announced the results of the bid package Construction and renovation, upgrading roads Group 4, Hoa Chung ward, Cao Bang city .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HẢI NAM CAO BẰNG
21/06/2025 09:01
Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit announced the results of the bid package Construction of renovation and upgrading roads Group 6, Group 8, Song Bang Ward, Cao Bang City .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI PHONG
21/06/2025 08:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of consequences for overcoming the consequences of the geological intersection, Group 6, Hoa Chung ward, Cao Bang city of the investor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ANH DŨNG CAO BẰNG
28/06/2025 07:34
The Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of renovation and upgrading of Thanh Son cemetery, Cao Bang city of the investor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: BAO AN INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 11:22
The Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of Ngoc Xuan Primary School, Ngoc Xuan Ward, Cao Bang City of the investor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit.
26/06/2025 09:39
The Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and renovation and repair of De Tham Secondary School, De Tham Ward, Cao Bang City of the investor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: DCCD HA NOI CONSULTANT DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 09:38
The Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and renovation, repair of preschool 3/10, Hop Giang ward, Cao Bang city of the investor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: DCCD HA NOI CONSULTANT DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN BẢO PHÁT
25/06/2025 11:53
Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted Tender Notice Construction of consequences for overcoming the consequences of the geological intersection, Group 6, Hoa Chung ward, Cao Bang city of the investor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit with the form Open bidding.
22/06/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and renovation, upgrading roads Group 4, Hoa Chung ward, Cao Bang city of the investor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HẢI NAM CAO BẰNG
21/06/2025 09:01
The Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of renovation and upgrading roads Group 6, Group 8, Song Bang Ward, Cao Bang City of the investor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI PHONG
21/06/2025 08:53
The Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and renovation, upgrading roads Group 2, Song Bang Ward, Cao Bang City of the investor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: THAI LAM INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 16:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit is the investor of 35 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit is the owner of 73 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 72 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit is the investor of 32 package, of which 32 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit is the owner of 91 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit is an investor with 62 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.