Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cat Tien National Park as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 125 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 102 contractor selection plans with a total of 252 bidding packages, of which 98 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 55 packages (with 62 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 88 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 52 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 164 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 160 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.86 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 43.55%, Construction 11.29%, Consultancy 33.87%, Non-consultancy 11.29%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 32,150,095,558 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 30,670,432,243 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cat Tien National Park as follows:
- Has relationships with 125 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.86 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 43.55%, Construction 11.29%, Consulting 33.87%, Non-consulting 11.29%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 32,150,095,558 VND, in which the total winning value is: 30,670,432,243 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.60%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the request Project: Repairing the clean water system of the investor Cat Tien National Park with 3 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the results of the bidding package GT 02: Buy protective work clothes of the investor Cat Tien National Park.
- Winning bidder: ASIAN UNIFORM CO.,LTD
25/08/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the request Project: Repair of the physical fitness center (Multi-purpose building) restroom facilities. of the investor Cat Tien National Park with 3 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance of the 4-year (2026) forest area of 19.4 hectares – replacement forest planting in 2023 at La Nga, Dak Lua. of the investor Cat Tien National Park.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ Tư vấn Lâm nghiệp Xanh
17/08/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the request Category: Forest Management - Year 4 (2026), Reforestation Project - Year 2023 of the investor Cat Tien National Park with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the request Procurement Package: Construction of a pedestrian bridge at Bau Sau.
Project: Repair of the pedestrian bridge at Bau Sau. of the investor Cat Tien National Park with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 11:29
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the request Procurement plan
Bid Package: Construction of a waiting area roof for visitors.
Project: Construction of a waiting area roof for visitors. of the investor Cat Tien National Park with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 11:24
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check in 2026 for officials and workers of the investor Cat Tien National Park.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH Y KHOA 115 SÀI GÒN
12/08/2026 10:58
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the results of the bidding package Preventing harmful organisms using silvicultural methods for the Peach Blossom Forest in the Nui Tuong area, Cat Tien National Park of the investor Cat Tien National Park.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ Tư vấn Lâm nghiệp Xanh
23/07/2026 14:51
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the activity "Prevention of harmful organisms using silvicultural measures for the Muong Hoa peach forest
in Tuong Mountain area, Cat Tien National Park" of the investor Cat Tien National Park with 1 bidding package.
23/07/2026 14:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cat Tien National Park publishes the plan The contractor selection plan to carry out the task of protecting the special -use forest use the funding for the sustainable forestry development program in 2025 for Cat Tien National Park (phase 1) with 3 bidding package .
08/12/2025 14:34
Cat Tien National Park announced the results of the bid package Package 8: Buy mosquito repellent for forest protection forces .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ THỊ TỐ HẢO
06/10/2025 15:46
Cat Tien National Park announced the results of the bid package GT02: Collecting, processing and manufacturing small animal samples .
- Winning bidder: LE HOAI FINE ARTS COMPANY LIMITED
24/09/2025 10:57
Cat Tien National Park announced the results of the bid package GT01: Manufacturing large animal animals .
- Winning bidder: SUN FISH COMPANY LIMITED
24/09/2025 10:50
Cat Tien National Park announced the results of the bid package GT LT01: Building video/film introduction about projects, primates, serving propaganda, training training to raise awareness of preservation of endangered primates. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CENTRAL MEDIA
14/08/2025 15:07
Cat Tien National Park announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Shopping LED screen .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ - XÂY DỰNG - QUẢNG CÁO LED VIỆT
12/08/2025 16:29
Cat Tien National Park announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Buy mineral stone licking for wild animals (MHD: E5) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Trung Tâm Chế Phẩm Sinh Học
06/08/2025 08:31
Cat Tien National Park announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Buy flower seedlings to support the construction of community flower roads for tourism in Nam Cat Tien .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG SỐ MỘT
25/07/2025 10:08
Cat Tien National Park publishes the plan Contractor selection plan and bidding package price for reciprocal state budget project "Rescue Rescue Emergency of Tien Island, Cat Tien National Park, period 2021 - 2026" by Monkey World APE, UK with 2 bidding package .
18/07/2025 11:30
Cat Tien National Park announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Improving the habitat .
- Winning bidder: BINH AN BP COMPANY LIMITED
18/07/2025 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the request Project: Repairing the clean water system of the investor Cat Tien National Park with 3 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the results of the bidding package GT 02: Buy protective work clothes of the investor Cat Tien National Park.
- Winning bidder: ASIAN UNIFORM CO.,LTD
25/08/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the request Project: Repair of the physical fitness center (Multi-purpose building) restroom facilities. of the investor Cat Tien National Park with 3 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance of the 4-year (2026) forest area of 19.4 hectares – replacement forest planting in 2023 at La Nga, Dak Lua. of the investor Cat Tien National Park.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ Tư vấn Lâm nghiệp Xanh
17/08/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the request Category: Forest Management - Year 4 (2026), Reforestation Project - Year 2023 of the investor Cat Tien National Park with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the request Procurement Package: Construction of a pedestrian bridge at Bau Sau.
Project: Repair of the pedestrian bridge at Bau Sau. of the investor Cat Tien National Park with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 11:29
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the request Procurement plan
Bid Package: Construction of a waiting area roof for visitors.
Project: Construction of a waiting area roof for visitors. of the investor Cat Tien National Park with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 11:24
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check in 2026 for officials and workers of the investor Cat Tien National Park.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH Y KHOA 115 SÀI GÒN
12/08/2026 10:58
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the results of the bidding package Preventing harmful organisms using silvicultural methods for the Peach Blossom Forest in the Nui Tuong area, Cat Tien National Park of the investor Cat Tien National Park.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ Tư vấn Lâm nghiệp Xanh
23/07/2026 14:51
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the activity "Prevention of harmful organisms using silvicultural measures for the Muong Hoa peach forest
in Tuong Mountain area, Cat Tien National Park" of the investor Cat Tien National Park with 1 bidding package.
23/07/2026 14:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cat Tien National Park is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cat Tien National Park is the owner of 102 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 63 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 39 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cat Tien National Park is the investor of 62 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 53 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cat Tien National Park is the owner of 88 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cat Tien National Park has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cat Tien National Park is an investor with 125 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.