Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cat Tien National Park as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 34 contractor selection plans with a total of 165 bidding packages, of which 25 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 22 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 138 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 130 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 45.45%, Construction 36.36%, Consultancy 18.18%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 30,303,528,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 29,722,262,517 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.92%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cat Tien National Park as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 45.45%, Construction 36.36%, Consulting 18.18%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 30,303,528,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 29,722,262,517 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.92%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the request Defining the boundaries, measuring the boundaries, boundary markers and making boundary records of Cat Tien National Park (Dong Nai province area) of the investor Cat Tien National Park with 2 bidding package.
14/09/2022 14:18
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the project of Conservation and development of biodiversity resources and forest ecosystems in Cat Tien National Park of the investor Cat Tien National Park with 15 bidding package.
05/09/2022 14:31
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the project of Conservation and development of biodiversity resources and forest ecosystems in Cat Tien National Park of the investor Cat Tien National Park with 14 bidding package.
05/09/2022 14:18
Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted Tender Notice Sewing costumes for the Cat Tien National Park Ranger in 2022 of the investor Cat Tien National Park with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/08/2022 10:20
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the request Sewing costumes for the Cat Tien National Park Ranger in 2022 of the investor Cat Tien National Park with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2022 14:01
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the project of Conservation and development of biodiversity resources and forest ecosystems in Cat Tien National Park of the investor Cat Tien National Park with 14 bidding package.
12/08/2022 15:07
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the maintenance of works serving the management and protection of forests and nature reserves in 2022 of Cat Tien National Park of the investor Cat Tien National Park with 5 bidding package.
28/07/2022 16:39
Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted Tender Notice Sewing costumes for the Cat Tien National Park Ranger in 2022 of the investor Cat Tien National Park with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/07/2022 10:53
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the request Plan to select contractors to perform tasks from MTR services in 2022 of Cat Tien National Park of the investor Cat Tien National Park with 21 bidding package.
20/05/2022 10:08
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the request The plan to choose a contractor to sew Cat Tien National Park ranger uniforms in 2022 of the investor Cat Tien National Park with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2022 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cat Tien National Park publishes the plan Defining the boundaries, measuring the boundaries, boundary markers and making boundary records of Cat Tien National Park (Dong Nai province area) with 2 bidding package .
14/09/2022 14:18
Cat Tien National Park publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for the project of Conservation and development of biodiversity resources and forest ecosystems in Cat Tien National Park with 15 bidding package .
05/09/2022 14:31
Cat Tien National Park publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for the project of Conservation and development of biodiversity resources and forest ecosystems in Cat Tien National Park with 14 bidding package .
05/09/2022 14:18
Cat Tien National Park publishes the plan Sewing costumes for the Cat Tien National Park Ranger in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
30/08/2022 14:01
Cat Tien National Park publishes Tender Notice Package 08B: Purchase high-value specialty plant fertilizer materials in the form National competitive bidding .
15/08/2022 17:13
Cat Tien National Park publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for the project of Conservation and development of biodiversity resources and forest ecosystems in Cat Tien National Park with 14 bidding package .
12/08/2022 15:07
Cat Tien National Park announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 8: Contract for purchase of plant varieties (Cashew varieties and grass varieties) with 1 participating contractors .
04/08/2022 10:09
Cat Tien National Park announced the results of the bidding package Sewing costumes for the Cat Tien National Park Ranger in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
01/08/2022 08:46
Cat Tien National Park publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for the maintenance of works serving the management and protection of forests and nature reserves in 2022 of Cat Tien National Park with 5 bidding package .
28/07/2022 16:39
Cat Tien National Park publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 8: Contract for purchase of plant varieties (Cashew varieties and grass varieties) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/07/2022 10:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the request Defining the boundaries, measuring the boundaries, boundary markers and making boundary records of Cat Tien National Park (Dong Nai province area) of the investor Cat Tien National Park with 2 bidding package.
14/09/2022 14:18
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the project of Conservation and development of biodiversity resources and forest ecosystems in Cat Tien National Park of the investor Cat Tien National Park with 15 bidding package.
05/09/2022 14:31
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the project of Conservation and development of biodiversity resources and forest ecosystems in Cat Tien National Park of the investor Cat Tien National Park with 14 bidding package.
05/09/2022 14:18
Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted Tender Notice Sewing costumes for the Cat Tien National Park Ranger in 2022 of the investor Cat Tien National Park with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/08/2022 10:20
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the request Sewing costumes for the Cat Tien National Park Ranger in 2022 of the investor Cat Tien National Park with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2022 14:01
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the project of Conservation and development of biodiversity resources and forest ecosystems in Cat Tien National Park of the investor Cat Tien National Park with 14 bidding package.
12/08/2022 15:07
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the maintenance of works serving the management and protection of forests and nature reserves in 2022 of Cat Tien National Park of the investor Cat Tien National Park with 5 bidding package.
28/07/2022 16:39
Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted Tender Notice Sewing costumes for the Cat Tien National Park Ranger in 2022 of the investor Cat Tien National Park with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/07/2022 10:53
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the request Plan to select contractors to perform tasks from MTR services in 2022 of Cat Tien National Park of the investor Cat Tien National Park with 21 bidding package.
20/05/2022 10:08
The Bid solicitor Cat Tien National Park has posted the request The plan to choose a contractor to sew Cat Tien National Park ranger uniforms in 2022 of the investor Cat Tien National Park with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2022 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cat Tien National Park is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cat Tien National Park is the owner of 34 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 34 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cat Tien National Park is the investor of 22 package, of which 22 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cat Tien National Park is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cat Tien National Park has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cat Tien National Park is an investor with 20 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.