Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 41,499,236,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 40,258,988,622 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.99%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 41,499,236,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 40,258,988,622 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.99%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Work construction volume: Cat Trinh Secondary School; Category: 2-storey classroom building, 08 rooms (04 classrooms, 04 subject rooms) of the investor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: BINHYEN COMPANY LIMTED
12/09/2023 14:58
The Bid solicitor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Work construction volume: Investing in the construction of the residential area in the east of the clean water plant in Ngo May town of the investor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee.
08/08/2023 11:49
The Bid solicitor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Construction volume: asphalt carpets of roads in Phu Kim village; Route: From Ba Trieu street (Ngo May town) to North-South road; The route from Mr. Mac Van Dot's house to Nguyen Du street is extended of the investor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÁT THÀNH
07/08/2023 14:19
The Bid solicitor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Construction volume: Upgrading, expanding, asphalt road from Nguyen Chi Thanh street to An Duc village headquarters of the investor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÁT THÀNH
07/08/2023 14:12
Bid solicitor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee has posted Tender Notice Work construction volume: Cat Trinh Secondary School; Category: 2-storey classroom building, 08 rooms (04 classrooms, 04 subject rooms) of the investor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee with the form Open bidding.
04/08/2023 13:36
The Bid solicitor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee has posted the request Cat Trinh Middle School; Category: 2-storey classroom building, 08 rooms (04 classrooms, 04 subject rooms) of the investor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee with 5 bidding package.
04/08/2023 10:41
The Bid solicitor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Work construction volume: Cat Trinh Secondary School; Category: 2-storey classroom building, 08 rooms (04 classrooms, 04 subject rooms) of the investor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee.
25/07/2023 15:00
Bid solicitor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee has posted Tender Notice Construction volume: asphalt carpets of roads in Phu Kim village; Route: From Ba Trieu street (Ngo May town) to North-South road; The route from Mr. Mac Van Dot's house to Nguyen Du street is extended of the investor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee with the form Open bidding.
23/06/2023 13:09
Bid solicitor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee has posted Tender Notice Construction volume: Upgrading, expanding, asphalt road from Nguyen Chi Thanh street to An Duc village headquarters of the investor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee with the form Open bidding.
23/06/2023 13:05
Bid solicitor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee has posted Tender Notice Work construction volume: Investing in the construction of the residential area in the east of the clean water plant in Ngo May town of the investor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee with the form Open bidding.
16/06/2023 13:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee publishes the plan Cat Trinh Middle School; Category: 2-storey classroom building, 08 rooms (04 classrooms, 04 subject rooms) with 5 bidding package .
04/08/2023 10:41
Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents and evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂY NAM
14/06/2023 08:15
Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee publishes the plan Plastic carpets of roads in Phu Kim village; Route: From Ba Trieu street (Ngo May town) to North-South road; The route from Mr. Mac Van Dot's house to Nguyen Du street is extended with 5 bidding package .
14/06/2023 08:11
Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents and evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂY NAM
14/06/2023 07:56
Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee publishes the plan Upgrade, expand, asphalt the route from Nguyen Chi Thanh street to An Duc village headquarters with 5 bidding package .
14/06/2023 07:52
Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂY NAM
06/06/2023 20:10
Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee publishes the plan Invest in building the residential area in the east of Ngo May town clean water factory with 6 bidding package .
06/06/2023 20:05
Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂY NAM
06/06/2023 16:40
Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee publishes the plan Cat Trinh Middle School; Category: 2-storey classroom building, 08 rooms (04 classrooms, 04 subject rooms) with 5 bidding package .
06/06/2023 16:36
Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee announced the results of the bid package Construction works: Repairing working houses Commune People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TÍN THÀNH
21/06/2022 08:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Work construction volume: Cat Trinh Secondary School; Category: 2-storey classroom building, 08 rooms (04 classrooms, 04 subject rooms) of the investor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: BINHYEN COMPANY LIMTED
12/09/2023 14:58
The Bid solicitor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Work construction volume: Investing in the construction of the residential area in the east of the clean water plant in Ngo May town of the investor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee.
08/08/2023 11:49
The Bid solicitor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Construction volume: asphalt carpets of roads in Phu Kim village; Route: From Ba Trieu street (Ngo May town) to North-South road; The route from Mr. Mac Van Dot's house to Nguyen Du street is extended of the investor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÁT THÀNH
07/08/2023 14:19
The Bid solicitor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Construction volume: Upgrading, expanding, asphalt road from Nguyen Chi Thanh street to An Duc village headquarters of the investor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÁT THÀNH
07/08/2023 14:12
Bid solicitor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee has posted Tender Notice Work construction volume: Cat Trinh Secondary School; Category: 2-storey classroom building, 08 rooms (04 classrooms, 04 subject rooms) of the investor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee with the form Open bidding.
04/08/2023 13:36
The Bid solicitor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee has posted the request Cat Trinh Middle School; Category: 2-storey classroom building, 08 rooms (04 classrooms, 04 subject rooms) of the investor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee with 5 bidding package.
04/08/2023 10:41
The Bid solicitor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Work construction volume: Cat Trinh Secondary School; Category: 2-storey classroom building, 08 rooms (04 classrooms, 04 subject rooms) of the investor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee.
25/07/2023 15:00
Bid solicitor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee has posted Tender Notice Construction volume: asphalt carpets of roads in Phu Kim village; Route: From Ba Trieu street (Ngo May town) to North-South road; The route from Mr. Mac Van Dot's house to Nguyen Du street is extended of the investor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee with the form Open bidding.
23/06/2023 13:09
Bid solicitor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee has posted Tender Notice Construction volume: Upgrading, expanding, asphalt road from Nguyen Chi Thanh street to An Duc village headquarters of the investor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee with the form Open bidding.
23/06/2023 13:05
Bid solicitor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee has posted Tender Notice Work construction volume: Investing in the construction of the residential area in the east of the clean water plant in Ngo May town of the investor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee with the form Open bidding.
16/06/2023 13:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee is the investor of 7 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cat Trinh Commune People's Committee is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.