Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 46 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 46 contractor selection plans with a total of 138 bidding packages, of which 45 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 16 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 75 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 62 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 59 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 57 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 6.25%, Non-consultancy 43.75%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 34,848,788,755 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 34,616,744,152 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus as follows:
- Has relationships with 46 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 6.25%, Non-consulting 43.75%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 34,848,788,755 VND, in which the total winning value is: 34,616,744,152 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.67%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus has posted the results of the bidding package Cleaning and taking care of the landscape of HT1, HT2 and Zone 4 buildings - Hanoi National University construction investment project area in Hoa Lac of the investor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus.
08/09/2022 08:45
The Bid solicitor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus has posted the results of the bidding package security protection of 163.8ha area - construction investment project area of Hanoi National University in Hoa Lac of the investor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ SAO VÀNG
08/09/2022 08:42
The Bid solicitor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Leasedline internet connection for HT1 and HT2 buildings connecting to Hoa Lac Temporary Executive House, VNU Office working area on the 1st floor at Hoa Lac Project Management Board, VNU Guest House in Hoa Lac of the investor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus.
31/08/2022 09:43
Bid solicitor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus has posted Tender Notice Cleaning and taking care of the landscape of HT1, HT2 and Zone 4 buildings - Hanoi National University construction investment project area in Hoa Lac of the investor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/08/2022 16:39
Bid solicitor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus has posted Tender Notice security protection of 163.8ha area - construction investment project area of Hanoi National University in Hoa Lac of the investor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/08/2022 16:09
The Bid solicitor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus has posted the request contractor selection plan (phase 2) of security protection packages for 163.8ha - VNU construction investment project area in Hoa Lac of the investor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus with 4 bidding package.
16/08/2022 14:13
The Bid solicitor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus has posted the request contractor selection plan (phase 2) of security protection packages for 163.8ha - VNU construction investment project area in Hoa Lac of the investor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus with 4 bidding package.
12/08/2022 16:19
The Bid solicitor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the cleaning and landscape care packages for the HT1, HT2 and Zone 4 buildings - Construction investment project area of Hanoi National University in Hoa Lac of the investor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus with 4 bidding package.
12/08/2022 16:18
Bid solicitor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus has posted Tender Notice Construction of Leasedline internet connection shared for HT1 and HT2 buildings connecting to Hoa Lac Temporary Operator, VNU Office's working area on the 1st floor building at Hoa Lac Project Management Board, VNU Guest House in Hoa Lac of the investor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/08/2022 15:30
The Bid solicitor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus has posted the request The plan to select a consultant contractor to connect Leasedline to the common internet for HT1 and HT2 buildings connecting to Hoa Lac Temporary Operator, VNU Office's working area on the 1st floor at Hoa Lac Project Management Board, Guest House VNU in Hoa Lac of the investor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus with 3 bidding package.
09/08/2022 10:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus announced the results of the bidding package Construction and procurement of equipment for the repair of the guesthouse of Vietnam National University, Hanoi in Hoa Lac and the road, the landscape surrounding the lake and mountain Muc with 1 participating contractors .
05/10/2022 09:37
Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus announced the results of the bid package Cleaning and taking care of the landscape of HT1, HT2 and Zone 4 buildings - Hanoi National University construction investment project area in Hoa Lac .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP ONG VÀNG
08/09/2022 08:45
Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus announced the results of the bid package security protection of 163.8ha area - construction investment project area of Hanoi National University in Hoa Lac .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ SAO VÀNG
08/09/2022 08:42
Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus announced the results of the bid package Construction of Leasedline internet connection for HT1 and HT2 buildings connecting to Hoa Lac Temporary Executive House, VNU Office working area on the 1st floor at Hoa Lac Project Management Board, VNU Guest House in Hoa Lac .
31/08/2022 09:43
Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus announced the results of the bidding package Cleaning and taking care of the landscape of HT1, HT2 and Zone 4 buildings - Hanoi National University construction investment project area in Hoa Lac with 1 participating contractors .
23/08/2022 18:19
Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus announced the results of the bidding package Construction of Leasedline internet connection shared for HT1 and HT2 buildings connecting to Hoa Lac Temporary Operator, VNU Office's working area on the 1st floor building at Hoa Lac Project Management Board, VNU Guest House in Hoa Lac with 1 participating contractors .
23/08/2022 16:45
Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus announced the results of the bidding package security protection of 163.8ha area - construction investment project area of Hanoi National University in Hoa Lac with 1 participating contractors .
23/08/2022 16:38
Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus publishes Tender Notice Cleaning and taking care of the landscape of HT1, HT2 and Zone 4 buildings - Hanoi National University construction investment project area in Hoa Lac in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/08/2022 16:39
Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus publishes Tender Notice security protection of 163.8ha area - construction investment project area of Hanoi National University in Hoa Lac in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/08/2022 16:09
Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus publishes the plan contractor selection plan (phase 2) of security protection packages for 163.8ha - VNU construction investment project area in Hoa Lac with 4 bidding package .
16/08/2022 14:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus has posted the results of the bidding package Cleaning and taking care of the landscape of HT1, HT2 and Zone 4 buildings - Hanoi National University construction investment project area in Hoa Lac of the investor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus.
08/09/2022 08:45
The Bid solicitor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus has posted the results of the bidding package security protection of 163.8ha area - construction investment project area of Hanoi National University in Hoa Lac of the investor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ SAO VÀNG
08/09/2022 08:42
The Bid solicitor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Leasedline internet connection for HT1 and HT2 buildings connecting to Hoa Lac Temporary Executive House, VNU Office working area on the 1st floor at Hoa Lac Project Management Board, VNU Guest House in Hoa Lac of the investor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus.
31/08/2022 09:43
Bid solicitor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus has posted Tender Notice Cleaning and taking care of the landscape of HT1, HT2 and Zone 4 buildings - Hanoi National University construction investment project area in Hoa Lac of the investor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/08/2022 16:39
Bid solicitor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus has posted Tender Notice security protection of 163.8ha area - construction investment project area of Hanoi National University in Hoa Lac of the investor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/08/2022 16:09
The Bid solicitor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus has posted the request contractor selection plan (phase 2) of security protection packages for 163.8ha - VNU construction investment project area in Hoa Lac of the investor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus with 4 bidding package.
16/08/2022 14:13
The Bid solicitor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus has posted the request contractor selection plan (phase 2) of security protection packages for 163.8ha - VNU construction investment project area in Hoa Lac of the investor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus with 4 bidding package.
12/08/2022 16:19
The Bid solicitor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the cleaning and landscape care packages for the HT1, HT2 and Zone 4 buildings - Construction investment project area of Hanoi National University in Hoa Lac of the investor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus with 4 bidding package.
12/08/2022 16:18
Bid solicitor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus has posted Tender Notice Construction of Leasedline internet connection shared for HT1 and HT2 buildings connecting to Hoa Lac Temporary Operator, VNU Office's working area on the 1st floor building at Hoa Lac Project Management Board, VNU Guest House in Hoa Lac of the investor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/08/2022 15:30
The Bid solicitor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus has posted the request The plan to select a consultant contractor to connect Leasedline to the common internet for HT1 and HT2 buildings connecting to Hoa Lac Temporary Operator, VNU Office's working area on the 1st floor at Hoa Lac Project Management Board, Guest House VNU in Hoa Lac of the investor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus with 3 bidding package.
09/08/2022 10:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus is the owner of 46 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 46 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus is the investor of 16 package, of which 16 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus is the owner of 75 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Center for VNU Development at Hoa Lac Campus is an investor with 46 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.