Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Center for Women's Development as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 135 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 197 contractor selection plans with a total of 232 bidding packages, of which 189 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 36 packages (with 36 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 168 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 149 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 76 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 62 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 8.33%, Consultancy 5.56%, Non-consultancy 27.78%, Mixed 8.33%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 37,606,415,140 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 36,555,388,414 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Center for Women's Development as follows:
- Has relationships with 135 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 8.33%, Consulting 5.56%, Non-consulting 27.78%, Mixed 8.33%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 37,606,415,140 VND, in which the total winning value is: 36,555,388,414 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.79%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 60 bidding packages, of which 59 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 41.28% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 86.95% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (36), Undefined (24)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (36), Undefined (24)
- Has relationships with 14 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 19 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 4 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Center for Women's Development has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of portable speakers for the project "Enhancing Capacity and Improving Operational Efficiency of Hotline and Temporary Shelter Services for Women and Children Affected by Violence at the Social Support Center, The Peaceful Home" funded by UN Women in 2026. of the investor Center for Women's Development.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Thương Mại Và Công Nghệ Máy Tính Hà Nội Mới
19/08/2026 11:20
The Bid solicitor Center for Women's Development has posted the request Purchase of portable speakers for the project "Enhancing Capacity and Improving Operational Efficiency of Hotline and Temporary Shelter Services for Women and Children Affected by Violence at the Social Support Center - The Peaceful Home in a New Context," funded by UN Women in 2026. of the investor Center for Women's Development with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Center for Women's Development has posted the request Rebuild the pickleball court roof. of the investor Center for Women's Development with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 09:26
The Bid solicitor Center for Women's Development has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and renovation of Sen Hong meeting room, building C of the investor Center for Women's Development.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG PRODUCTION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2026 11:06
The Bid solicitor Center for Women's Development has posted the request Repair and renovation of Sen Hong meeting room, building C of the investor Center for Women's Development with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 16:17
The Bid solicitor Center for Women's Development has posted the results of the bidding package Providing hall rental services and food, beverage, and room rental services for activities in Nghe An province in July 2026 of the investor Center for Women's Development.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP HẰNG HẢI
03/07/2026 14:29
The Bid solicitor Center for Women's Development has posted the request Providing hall rental services and food, beverage, and room rental services for activities in Nghe An province in July 2026 under the project "Improving capacity and increasing operational efficiency of hotline services and shelters for women and children experiencing violence at the Social Assistance Center - Peace House in the new context" of the investor Center for Women's Development with 1 bidding package.
03/07/2026 14:17
The Bid solicitor Center for Women's Development has posted the results of the bidding package Providing vacation and return organization services for officials, employees and workers in 2026 in Cua Lo - Nghe An of the investor Center for Women's Development.
- Winning bidder: PHAROS TRADE AND TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2026 13:47
The Bid solicitor Center for Women's Development has posted the request Providing vacation and return organization services for officials, employees and workers in 2026 in Cua Lo - Nghe An of the investor Center for Women's Development with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 11:39
The Bid solicitor Center for Women's Development has posted the results of the bidding package Providing hall rental services and food, beverage, and rest room services for training activities (activity 1.1.2.1) in July 2026 under the project "Prevention and control of sexual violence against pupils and students at schools" of the investor Center for Women's Development.
- Winning bidder: THIEN HA INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2026 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Center for Women's Development announced the results of the bid package Provide location rental services, halls, led screens, refreshments, fresh flowers to serve seminar activities, training, exchange and exchange to introduce livelihood model in Dien Bien province - under the 8/2025 project. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG SỐ 6
13/06/2025 08:18
Center for Women's Development announced the results of the bid package Provide booth installation and installation services, printing booth, band roll, fans, sound, lighting, photography, documentary filming, arts for connecting exchange, introducing community -based livelihoods for human trafficking victims in Dien Bien - 8 -year project of 2025. .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN KHÁNH HÒA
11/06/2025 17:42
Center for Women's Development announced the results of the bid package Providing communications service to raise awareness about improving economic power for PN to return to MB to follow the model of white breakfast and communication to raise awareness for the community on the prevention of human trafficking in the city. Hue- under the 8-year project 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Duy Tan Hotel
10/06/2025 13:10
Center for Women's Development announced the results of the bid package Provide booth installation and installation services, booth name printing, band roll, fan, photography photography documentation for connecting exchange, introducing community -to -life model for trafficking victims in Hanoi - Belonging to the 8 -year project of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: MAI NGUYEN PRINTING TRADING SERVICE AND CONFERENCE ORGANIZATION COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 18:27
Center for Women's Development announced the results of the bid package Buy Long Phuong porcelain cup dishes .
- Winning bidder: LONG PHUONG GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/05/2025 16:40
Center for Women's Development publishes the plan Buy Long Phuong porcelain cup dishes with 1 bidding package .
31/05/2025 16:25
Center for Women's Development announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making environmental licenses for women's support center .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần kỹ thuật Môi Trường Việt
21/04/2025 14:53
Center for Women's Development announced the results of the bid package Sewing uniforms for central employees in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HUY TRAN VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
03/04/2025 11:13
Center for Women's Development announced the results of the bid package Providing audit service fees from 2022-> March 31, 2025 .
- Winning bidder: ATC AUDITING AND VALUATION FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
03/04/2025 10:42
Center for Women's Development publishes the plan Auditing the financial statements for the Finance Director from 2022 to 31/03/2025 of the Center for the development of North Central Women's Women with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2025 10:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Center for Women's Development has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of portable speakers for the project "Enhancing Capacity and Improving Operational Efficiency of Hotline and Temporary Shelter Services for Women and Children Affected by Violence at the Social Support Center, The Peaceful Home" funded by UN Women in 2026. of the investor Center for Women's Development.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Thương Mại Và Công Nghệ Máy Tính Hà Nội Mới
19/08/2026 11:20
The Bid solicitor Center for Women's Development has posted the request Purchase of portable speakers for the project "Enhancing Capacity and Improving Operational Efficiency of Hotline and Temporary Shelter Services for Women and Children Affected by Violence at the Social Support Center - The Peaceful Home in a New Context," funded by UN Women in 2026. of the investor Center for Women's Development with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Center for Women's Development has posted the request Rebuild the pickleball court roof. of the investor Center for Women's Development with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 09:26
The Bid solicitor Center for Women's Development has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and renovation of Sen Hong meeting room, building C of the investor Center for Women's Development.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG PRODUCTION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2026 11:06
The Bid solicitor Center for Women's Development has posted the request Repair and renovation of Sen Hong meeting room, building C of the investor Center for Women's Development with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 16:17
The Bid solicitor Center for Women's Development has posted the results of the bidding package Providing hall rental services and food, beverage, and room rental services for activities in Nghe An province in July 2026 of the investor Center for Women's Development.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP HẰNG HẢI
03/07/2026 14:29
The Bid solicitor Center for Women's Development has posted the request Providing hall rental services and food, beverage, and room rental services for activities in Nghe An province in July 2026 under the project "Improving capacity and increasing operational efficiency of hotline services and shelters for women and children experiencing violence at the Social Assistance Center - Peace House in the new context" of the investor Center for Women's Development with 1 bidding package.
03/07/2026 14:17
The Bid solicitor Center for Women's Development has posted the results of the bidding package Providing vacation and return organization services for officials, employees and workers in 2026 in Cua Lo - Nghe An of the investor Center for Women's Development.
- Winning bidder: PHAROS TRADE AND TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2026 13:47
The Bid solicitor Center for Women's Development has posted the request Providing vacation and return organization services for officials, employees and workers in 2026 in Cua Lo - Nghe An of the investor Center for Women's Development with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 11:39
The Bid solicitor Center for Women's Development has posted the results of the bidding package Providing hall rental services and food, beverage, and rest room services for training activities (activity 1.1.2.1) in July 2026 under the project "Prevention and control of sexual violence against pupils and students at schools" of the investor Center for Women's Development.
- Winning bidder: THIEN HA INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2026 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Center for Women's Development is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Center for Women's Development is the owner of 197 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 150 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 47 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Center for Women's Development is the investor of 36 package, of which 36 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Center for Women's Development is the owner of 168 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Center for Women's Development has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Center for Women's Development is an investor with 135 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.