Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 33 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 55 contractor selection plans with a total of 55 bidding packages, of which 54 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 14 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 65 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 52 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 57.14%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 7.14%, Non-consultancy 35.71%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 46,724,613,791 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 46,240,076,860 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information as follows:
- Has relationships with 33 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 57.14%, Construction 0%, Consulting 7.14%, Non-consulting 35.71%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 46,724,613,791 VND, in which the total winning value is: 46,240,076,860 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.04%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 12 bidding packages, of which 11 were won, 0 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 87.12% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.5% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (7), Undefined (5)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (7), Undefined (5)
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 8 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 2 contractors in 4 bidding packages, won 4 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan "Renting cars for testing" and "Renting testing equipment" to perform testing and evaluate the quality of television services to implement contract No. 25620261-QLHT/VTNET-TIMC/DV2026 dated June 30, 2026 of the investor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information with 2 bidding package.
31/07/2026 10:04
The Bid solicitor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan "Renting cars for testing" and "Renting testing equipment" to perform testing and evaluate the quality of television services to implement contract No. 25620261-QLHT/VTNET-TIMC/DV2026 dated June 30, 2026 of the investor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information with 2 bidding package.
31/07/2026 09:58
The Bid solicitor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan "Renting cars for testing" and "Renting testing equipment" to perform testing and evaluate the quality of television services to implement contract No. 25620261-QLHT/VTNET-TIMC/DV2026 dated June 30, 2026 of the investor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information with 2 bidding package.
31/07/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a review of electronic cigarette and heated cigarette advertising on cyberspace of the investor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information.
- Winning bidder: WEBPX SOFTWARE COMPANY LIMITED
05/05/2026 09:58
The Bid solicitor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan "Hiring a review of electronic cigarette and heated cigarette advertising on cyberspace" of the investor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2026 10:49
The Bid solicitor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and calibrate ETL TV Anlyzer television signal testing equipment of the investor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kỹ thuật
22/04/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan "Repair and calibration of television signal measuring and testing equipment ETL TV Anlyzer" of the investor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information with 1 bidding package.
08/04/2026 11:01
The Bid solicitor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information has posted the results of the bidding package The media disseminates the situation of violations and legal regulations related to the ban on TLĐT/TLNN of the investor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information.
- Winning bidder: FPT ONLINE SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/10/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information has posted the request The media disseminates the situation of violations and legal regulations related to the ban on TLĐT/TLNN of the investor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2025 09:22
The Bid solicitor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information has posted the results of the bidding package Buy air tickets of the investor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information.
- Winning bidder: AIRLINES TRAVEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/10/2025 17:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information announced the results of the bid package Hiring a consulting unit to assess the management system according to ISO/IEC 17025: 2017: 2017 .
- Winning bidder: International Standards and Quality Joint Stock Company
20/06/2025 17:12
Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan hiring a consulting unit to assess the management system according to ISO/IEC 17025: 2017 with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 09:21
Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information announced the results of the bid package Rent cars for testing .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ DỊCH VỤ HỖ TRỢ GIAO THÔNG VẬN TẢI HƯNG THỊNH
10/06/2025 15:22
Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information publishes the plan Approving the plan to select a car rental contractor for the work of "Controlling the implementation of the contract: 22/2225/HDDV/VTVCAB-TIMC dated May 30, 2025" with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 16:16
Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information announced the results of the bid package .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM CIAO INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
29/10/2024 15:54
Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information publishes the plan Approve the plan to select the estimated contractor "Measuring and checking the implementation of contract number: 211020241/ĐT/VTNet-TIMC/DV2024 dated October 21, 2024" with 1 bidding package .
23/10/2024 14:54
Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information announced the results of the bid package Renting a car for measurement and testing work to implement contract No. 81/2024/HDDV/VSTV-TIMC .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM CIAO INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
26/09/2024 15:15
Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the estimate "Measuring and checking the implementation of contract number: 81/2024/HDDV/VSTV - TIMC dated September 13, 2024" with 1 bidding package .
18/09/2024 17:42
Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information announced the results of the bid package Rent a car to serve the work of measuring and testing the quality of radio and television services in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM CIAO INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
05/07/2024 10:14
Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information publishes the plan APPROVAL OF THE ESTIMATE CONTRACTOR SELECTION PLAN "QUALITY MEASUREMENT AND TESTING OF RADIO AND TELEVISION SERVICES IN 2024" with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2024 16:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan "Renting cars for testing" and "Renting testing equipment" to perform testing and evaluate the quality of television services to implement contract No. 25620261-QLHT/VTNET-TIMC/DV2026 dated June 30, 2026 of the investor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information with 2 bidding package.
31/07/2026 10:04
The Bid solicitor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan "Renting cars for testing" and "Renting testing equipment" to perform testing and evaluate the quality of television services to implement contract No. 25620261-QLHT/VTNET-TIMC/DV2026 dated June 30, 2026 of the investor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information with 2 bidding package.
31/07/2026 09:58
The Bid solicitor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan "Renting cars for testing" and "Renting testing equipment" to perform testing and evaluate the quality of television services to implement contract No. 25620261-QLHT/VTNET-TIMC/DV2026 dated June 30, 2026 of the investor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information with 2 bidding package.
31/07/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a review of electronic cigarette and heated cigarette advertising on cyberspace of the investor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information.
- Winning bidder: WEBPX SOFTWARE COMPANY LIMITED
05/05/2026 09:58
The Bid solicitor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan "Hiring a review of electronic cigarette and heated cigarette advertising on cyberspace" of the investor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2026 10:49
The Bid solicitor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and calibrate ETL TV Anlyzer television signal testing equipment of the investor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kỹ thuật
22/04/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan "Repair and calibration of television signal measuring and testing equipment ETL TV Anlyzer" of the investor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information with 1 bidding package.
08/04/2026 11:01
The Bid solicitor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information has posted the results of the bidding package The media disseminates the situation of violations and legal regulations related to the ban on TLĐT/TLNN of the investor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information.
- Winning bidder: FPT ONLINE SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/10/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information has posted the request The media disseminates the situation of violations and legal regulations related to the ban on TLĐT/TLNN of the investor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2025 09:22
The Bid solicitor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information has posted the results of the bidding package Buy air tickets of the investor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information.
- Winning bidder: AIRLINES TRAVEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/10/2025 17:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information is the owner of 55 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 44 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 11 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information is the investor of 14 package, of which 14 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information is the owner of 65 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Center of Broadcasting and Electronics Information is an investor with 33 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.