Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 52 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 28 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 15 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 129 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 113 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.16 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 64.29%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 35.71%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 120,578,179,757 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 118,300,045,168 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring as follows:
- Has relationships with 52 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.16 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 64.29%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 35.71%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 120,578,179,757 VND, in which the total winning value is: 118,300,045,168 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.89%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 36 bidding packages, of which 32 were won, 3 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 46.02% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.54% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Ninh (33), Bắc Ninh (4), Hải Phòng (2), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Ninh (33), Bắc Giang (3), Hải Phòng (2), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 16 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 14 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 14 contractors in 11 bidding packages, won 7 packages, lost 3 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 3 contractors in 8 bidding packages, won 8 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing standard gas cylinders to serve the operation of the automatic environmental monitoring station system and the monthly inspection of equipment with standard substances in 2026 of the investor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring.
- Winning bidder: VENMER VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2026 16:57
The Bid solicitor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring has posted the results of the bidding package Calibration and inspection of newly invested equipment and instruments of the Center for Natural Resources and Environmental Monitoring of the investor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring.
- Winning bidder: Environment Technology Verification of Institua
13/05/2026 09:48
The Bid solicitor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of the headquarters of the Center for Natural Resources and Environmental Monitoring of the investor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring.
15/04/2026 14:20
The Bid solicitor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy for renovation and repair of the headquarters of the Center for Natural Resources and Environmental Monitoring of the investor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSTRUCTIONAL CONSULTANCY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/04/2026 14:16
The Bid solicitor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of accessories and supplies for sampling parameters according to NIOSH of the investor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring.
- Winning bidder: BIEN XANH TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2026 08:30
The Bid solicitor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment, consumables and services for office machines for the 2026 Service program of the investor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Điện tử Tin học Tiến Khoa
06/04/2026 17:50
The Bid solicitor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment, consumables and services for office machines to serve orders in 2026 of the investor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Điện tử Tin học Tiến Khoa
06/04/2026 17:47
The Bid solicitor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of environmental monitoring equipment and accessories for the first phase in 2026 of the investor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG SCIENCE TECHNIQUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and tools that meet the conditions for installation and operation of the environmental analysis room of the investor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring.
- Winning bidder: THIEN AN TRADING SERVICE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
03/04/2026 15:50
The Bid solicitor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSTRUCTIONAL CONSULTANCY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/04/2026 07:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraising bidding documents and contractor selection results: Chemical purchase, tools and supplies for the operation of the automatic environmental monitoring station in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THIEN MY PROCUREMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
04/11/2025 14:41
Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring announced the results of the bid package Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT Bidding package: Procurement of chemicals, tools and supplies for the operation of automatic environmental monitoring station in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
04/11/2025 14:31
Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemicals, supplies, tools for sample analysis, environmental monitoring of service monitoring program in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: BIEN XANH TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
07/08/2025 10:21
Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemicals, materials, tools for sample analysis, environmental monitoring of the provincial status monitoring program in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: BIEN XANH TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
07/08/2025 10:20
Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals, materials, tools for sample analysis, environmental monitoring of the provincial status monitoring program in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
10/07/2025 10:04
Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals, supplies, tools for sample analysis, environmental monitoring of service monitoring program in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
10/07/2025 10:04
Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring announced the results of the bid package Shopping tools for analysis in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: BIEN XANH TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2025 15:57
Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring announced the results of the bid package Providing tourism services in Da Xa Island, Dam Ha District, Quang Ninh Province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH DL&SK Sun Event Travel
07/07/2025 15:16
Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring publishes Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals, supplies, tools for sample analysis, environmental monitoring of service monitoring program in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
30/06/2025 15:06
Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring publishes Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals, materials, tools for sample analysis, environmental monitoring of the provincial status monitoring program in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
30/06/2025 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing standard gas cylinders to serve the operation of the automatic environmental monitoring station system and the monthly inspection of equipment with standard substances in 2026 of the investor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring.
- Winning bidder: VENMER VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2026 16:57
The Bid solicitor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring has posted the results of the bidding package Calibration and inspection of newly invested equipment and instruments of the Center for Natural Resources and Environmental Monitoring of the investor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring.
- Winning bidder: Environment Technology Verification of Institua
13/05/2026 09:48
The Bid solicitor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of the headquarters of the Center for Natural Resources and Environmental Monitoring of the investor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring.
15/04/2026 14:20
The Bid solicitor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy for renovation and repair of the headquarters of the Center for Natural Resources and Environmental Monitoring of the investor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSTRUCTIONAL CONSULTANCY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/04/2026 14:16
The Bid solicitor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of accessories and supplies for sampling parameters according to NIOSH of the investor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring.
- Winning bidder: BIEN XANH TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2026 08:30
The Bid solicitor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment, consumables and services for office machines for the 2026 Service program of the investor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Điện tử Tin học Tiến Khoa
06/04/2026 17:50
The Bid solicitor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment, consumables and services for office machines to serve orders in 2026 of the investor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Điện tử Tin học Tiến Khoa
06/04/2026 17:47
The Bid solicitor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of environmental monitoring equipment and accessories for the first phase in 2026 of the investor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG SCIENCE TECHNIQUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and tools that meet the conditions for installation and operation of the environmental analysis room of the investor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring.
- Winning bidder: THIEN AN TRADING SERVICE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
03/04/2026 15:50
The Bid solicitor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSTRUCTIONAL CONSULTANCY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/04/2026 07:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring has published 15 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring is the investor of 28 package, of which 26 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring is the owner of 129 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring has published 1 penalty decision(s).
Summary: The investor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Center of Natural Resource and Environment Monitoring is an investor with 52 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.