Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cience services and consultancy center as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 495,641,590 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 492,560,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.62%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cience services and consultancy center as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 495,641,590 VND, in which the total winning value is: 492,560,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.62%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cience services and consultancy center has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of multi-purpose house at headquarters No. 1 Lieu Giai, Ngoc Ha ward, city. Hanoi of the investor Cience services and consultancy center.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANCY AND INVESTIGATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/03/2026 12:56
The Bid solicitor Cience services and consultancy center has posted the request Contractor selection plan for item: Multi-purpose house repair at headquarters No. 1 Lieu Giai, Ngoc Ha ward, City. Hanoi of the investor Cience services and consultancy center with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2026 12:23
The Bid solicitor Cience services and consultancy center has posted the results of the bidding package "Verification of construction drawing design and estimate" item: Repair of multi-purpose house at headquarters No. 1 Lieu Giai, Ngoc Ha ward, City. Hanoi of the investor Cience services and consultancy center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIÊN SƠN MÃ
15/03/2026 11:18
The Bid solicitor Cience services and consultancy center has posted the results of the bidding package "Consulting on construction drawing design and estimating" category: Multi-purpose house repair at headquarters No. 1 Lieu Giai, Ngoc Ha ward, City. Hanoi of the investor Cience services and consultancy center.
- Winning bidder: DO GIA INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/03/2026 11:14
The Bid solicitor Cience services and consultancy center has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the bidding package "Consulting on construction drawing design and making estimates" and the bidding package "Verifying construction drawing design and estimating" under the category: "Repair of multi-purpose house at headquarters No. 1 Lieu Giai, Ngoc Ha ward, Hanoi city" of the investor Cience services and consultancy center with 2 bidding package.
12/03/2026 12:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cience services and consultancy center is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Cience services and consultancy center is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cience services and consultancy center has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cience services and consultancy center is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.