Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners College Of Commerce as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 62.50%, Construction 12.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,964,369,518 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,841,388,994 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners College Of Commerce as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 62.50%, Construction 12.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,964,369,518 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,841,388,994 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.77%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 13 bidding packages, of which 13 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 98.89% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.93% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đắk Lắk (5), Lâm Đồng (2), Undefined (6)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đắk Lắk (3), Đắk Nông (2), Phú Yên (1), Undefined (7)
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor College Of Commerce has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation phase: Investment in building facilities for training of the College of Commerce of the investor College Of Commerce with 5 bidding package.
21/07/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor College Of Commerce has posted the request Project contractor selection plan Adjusting detailed planning at a shortened 1/500 scale College of Commerce of the investor College Of Commerce with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2024 14:26
College Of Commerce Posted Development Investment Project Adjusting the detailed planning at a scale of 1/500 to shorten the College of Commerce.
06/12/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor College Of Commerce has posted the results of the bidding package Maintain and repair certain items at the College of Commerce of the investor College Of Commerce.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG TRỌNG NHÂN
07/11/2024 10:15
Bid solicitor College Of Commerce has posted Tender Notice Maintenance and repair of some items belonging to the College of Commerce of the investor College Of Commerce with the form Competitive Offer.
27/09/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor College Of Commerce has posted the request Maintenance and repair of some items belonging to the College of Commerce of the investor College Of Commerce with 3 bidding package.
24/09/2024 11:29
The Bid solicitor College Of Commerce has posted the results of the bidding package Accrediting the quality of vocational education institutions, College of Commerce of the investor College Of Commerce.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM TESTING AND EDUCATION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/04/2024 07:42
Bid solicitor College Of Commerce has posted Tender Notice Accrediting the quality of vocational education institutions, College of Commerce of the investor College Of Commerce with the form Competitive Offer.
14/03/2024 08:03
The Bid solicitor College Of Commerce has posted the request Accreditation of the quality of vocational education institutions of the investor College Of Commerce with 1 bidding package.
11/03/2024 14:49
The Bid solicitor College Of Commerce has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, renovation and painting of Dormitory A, replacing the corrugated iron roof, installing cameras in the Principal - Lecture Hall A, College of Commerce of the investor College Of Commerce.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LHP
22/12/2021 17:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
College Of Commerce publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan Adjusting detailed planning at a shortened 1/500 scale College of Commerce with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2024 14:26
College Of Commerce announced the results of the bid package Maintain and repair certain items at the College of Commerce .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG TRỌNG NHÂN
07/11/2024 10:15
College Of Commerce announced the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of some items belonging to the College of Commerce with 2 participating contractors .
04/10/2024 08:05
College Of Commerce publishes Tender Notice Maintenance and repair of some items belonging to the College of Commerce in the form Competitive Offer .
27/09/2024 16:46
College Of Commerce publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of some items belonging to the College of Commerce with 3 bidding package .
24/09/2024 11:29
College Of Commerce announced the results of the bid package Accrediting the quality of vocational education institutions, College of Commerce .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM TESTING AND EDUCATION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/04/2024 07:42
College Of Commerce announced the results of the bidding package Accrediting the quality of vocational education institutions, College of Commerce with 1 participating contractors .
21/03/2024 09:06
College Of Commerce publishes Tender Notice Accrediting the quality of vocational education institutions, College of Commerce in the form Competitive Offer .
14/03/2024 08:03
College Of Commerce publishes the plan Accreditation of the quality of vocational education institutions with 1 bidding package .
11/03/2024 14:49
College Of Commerce announced the results of the bid package Construction, renovation and painting of Dormitory A, replacing the corrugated iron roof, installing cameras in the Principal - Lecture Hall A, College of Commerce .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LHP
22/12/2021 17:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor College Of Commerce has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation phase: Investment in building facilities for training of the College of Commerce of the investor College Of Commerce with 5 bidding package.
21/07/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor College Of Commerce has posted the request Project contractor selection plan Adjusting detailed planning at a shortened 1/500 scale College of Commerce of the investor College Of Commerce with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2024 14:26
College Of Commerce Posted Development Investment Project Adjusting the detailed planning at a scale of 1/500 to shorten the College of Commerce.
06/12/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor College Of Commerce has posted the results of the bidding package Maintain and repair certain items at the College of Commerce of the investor College Of Commerce.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG TRỌNG NHÂN
07/11/2024 10:15
Bid solicitor College Of Commerce has posted Tender Notice Maintenance and repair of some items belonging to the College of Commerce of the investor College Of Commerce with the form Competitive Offer.
27/09/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor College Of Commerce has posted the request Maintenance and repair of some items belonging to the College of Commerce of the investor College Of Commerce with 3 bidding package.
24/09/2024 11:29
The Bid solicitor College Of Commerce has posted the results of the bidding package Accrediting the quality of vocational education institutions, College of Commerce of the investor College Of Commerce.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM TESTING AND EDUCATION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/04/2024 07:42
Bid solicitor College Of Commerce has posted Tender Notice Accrediting the quality of vocational education institutions, College of Commerce of the investor College Of Commerce with the form Competitive Offer.
14/03/2024 08:03
The Bid solicitor College Of Commerce has posted the request Accreditation of the quality of vocational education institutions of the investor College Of Commerce with 1 bidding package.
11/03/2024 14:49
The Bid solicitor College Of Commerce has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, renovation and painting of Dormitory A, replacing the corrugated iron roof, installing cameras in the Principal - Lecture Hall A, College of Commerce of the investor College Of Commerce.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LHP
22/12/2021 17:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor College Of Commerce is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor College Of Commerce is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor College Of Commerce is the investor of 8 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor College Of Commerce is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor College Of Commerce has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor College Of Commerce is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.