Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners College Of Foreign Economic Relations as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 98 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 37 contractor selection plans with a total of 102 bidding packages, of which 32 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 49 packages (with 51 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 49 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 62 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 57 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.88 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 54.90%, Construction 5.88%, Consultancy 7.84%, Non-consultancy 31.37%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 86,449,833,731 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 83,624,758,141 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners College Of Foreign Economic Relations as follows:
- Has relationships with 98 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.88 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 54.90%, Construction 5.88%, Consulting 7.84%, Non-consulting 31.37%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 86,449,833,731 VND, in which the total winning value is: 83,624,758,141 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.27%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 3 bidding packages, of which 3 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 98.8% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.96% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor College Of Foreign Economic Relations has posted the request Renovation of the ground floor lobby, the Ho Chi Minh cultural space, and stairs/elevators. of the investor College Of Foreign Economic Relations with 6 bidding package.
25/08/2026 16:56
Bid solicitor College Of Foreign Economic Relations has posted Tender Notice Providing security services at 4 campuses of the College of Foreign Economic Relations of the investor College Of Foreign Economic Relations with the form Competitive Offer.
17/08/2026 15:30
The Bid solicitor College Of Foreign Economic Relations has posted the request Providing security services at 4 campuses of the College of Foreign Economic Relations of the investor College Of Foreign Economic Relations with 2 bidding package.
28/07/2026 16:08
Bid solicitor College Of Foreign Economic Relations has posted Tender Notice Providing security services at 4 campuses of the College of Foreign Economic Relations of the investor College Of Foreign Economic Relations with the form Competitive Offer.
04/06/2026 14:56
Bid solicitor College Of Foreign Economic Relations has posted Tender Notice Providing cleaning services at 4 campuses of the College of Foreign Economic Relations of the investor College Of Foreign Economic Relations with the form Competitive Offer.
04/06/2026 14:50
The Bid solicitor College Of Foreign Economic Relations has posted the results of the bidding package Health examination for officials and workers in 2026 of the investor College Of Foreign Economic Relations.
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện Nhân dân Gia Định
04/06/2026 13:21
The Bid solicitor College Of Foreign Economic Relations has posted the request Providing cleaning services at 4 campuses of the College of Foreign Economic Relations of the investor College Of Foreign Economic Relations with 2 bidding package.
02/06/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor College Of Foreign Economic Relations has posted the request Health examination for officials and workers in 2026 of the investor College Of Foreign Economic Relations with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2026 14:57
The Bid solicitor College Of Foreign Economic Relations has posted the request Providing security services at 4 campuses of the College of Foreign Economic Relations of the investor College Of Foreign Economic Relations with 2 bidding package.
01/06/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor College Of Foreign Economic Relations has posted the results of the bidding package Summer travel for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor College Of Foreign Economic Relations.
- Winning bidder: VIET MEDIA TRAVEL CORPORATION
04/05/2026 16:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
College Of Foreign Economic Relations announced the results of the bid package Health examination for officials and employees in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện Nhân Dân Gia Định
17/07/2025 16:43
College Of Foreign Economic Relations announced the results of the bidding package Health examination for officials and employees in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
14/06/2025 09:22
College Of Foreign Economic Relations publishes Tender Notice Health examination for officials and employees in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
09/06/2025 11:51
College Of Foreign Economic Relations publishes the plan Health examination for officials and employees in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
28/05/2025 10:38
College Of Foreign Economic Relations announced the results of the bid package Summer tourism year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: LUA VIET TOURS LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
14/04/2025 16:37
College Of Foreign Economic Relations announced the results of the bid package Examination-examination of student health in the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: HOSPITAL DISTRICT 1
02/04/2025 15:09
College Of Foreign Economic Relations announced the results of the bidding package Summer tourism year 2024-2025 with 11 participating contractors .
29/03/2025 10:26
College Of Foreign Economic Relations publishes Tender Notice Summer tourism year 2024-2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
25/03/2025 15:18
College Of Foreign Economic Relations publishes Tender Notice Summer tourism year 2024-2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
18/03/2025 09:07
College Of Foreign Economic Relations publishes the plan Bidding for examination-examination for student health in the school year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2025 14:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor College Of Foreign Economic Relations has posted the request Renovation of the ground floor lobby, the Ho Chi Minh cultural space, and stairs/elevators. of the investor College Of Foreign Economic Relations with 6 bidding package.
25/08/2026 16:56
Bid solicitor College Of Foreign Economic Relations has posted Tender Notice Providing security services at 4 campuses of the College of Foreign Economic Relations of the investor College Of Foreign Economic Relations with the form Competitive Offer.
17/08/2026 15:30
The Bid solicitor College Of Foreign Economic Relations has posted the request Providing security services at 4 campuses of the College of Foreign Economic Relations of the investor College Of Foreign Economic Relations with 2 bidding package.
28/07/2026 16:08
Bid solicitor College Of Foreign Economic Relations has posted Tender Notice Providing security services at 4 campuses of the College of Foreign Economic Relations of the investor College Of Foreign Economic Relations with the form Competitive Offer.
04/06/2026 14:56
Bid solicitor College Of Foreign Economic Relations has posted Tender Notice Providing cleaning services at 4 campuses of the College of Foreign Economic Relations of the investor College Of Foreign Economic Relations with the form Competitive Offer.
04/06/2026 14:50
The Bid solicitor College Of Foreign Economic Relations has posted the results of the bidding package Health examination for officials and workers in 2026 of the investor College Of Foreign Economic Relations.
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện Nhân dân Gia Định
04/06/2026 13:21
The Bid solicitor College Of Foreign Economic Relations has posted the request Providing cleaning services at 4 campuses of the College of Foreign Economic Relations of the investor College Of Foreign Economic Relations with 2 bidding package.
02/06/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor College Of Foreign Economic Relations has posted the request Health examination for officials and workers in 2026 of the investor College Of Foreign Economic Relations with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2026 14:57
The Bid solicitor College Of Foreign Economic Relations has posted the request Providing security services at 4 campuses of the College of Foreign Economic Relations of the investor College Of Foreign Economic Relations with 2 bidding package.
01/06/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor College Of Foreign Economic Relations has posted the results of the bidding package Summer travel for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor College Of Foreign Economic Relations.
- Winning bidder: VIET MEDIA TRAVEL CORPORATION
04/05/2026 16:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor College Of Foreign Economic Relations is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor College Of Foreign Economic Relations is the owner of 37 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 30 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor College Of Foreign Economic Relations is the investor of 51 package, of which 42 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor College Of Foreign Economic Relations is the owner of 49 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor College Of Foreign Economic Relations has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor College Of Foreign Economic Relations is an investor with 100 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.