Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 23 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 26 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 34.78%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 65.22%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,342,254,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,006,285,040 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 34.78%, Construction 0%, Consulting 65.22%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,342,254,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,006,285,040 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.60%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package Consulting technical support activities Monitoring and evaluation under the project of business support for farmers in Cao Bang province of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP ĐÔ THỊ - NÔNG THÔN
06/10/2022 14:23
The Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on developing Climate Change Adaptation Action Plan for Agriculture in Cao Bang Province in the period of 2022 - 2025 with a vision to 2030 and Reviewing and building a set of Climate Change Adaptation Indicators in Agriculture of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP ĐÔ THỊ - NÔNG THÔN
23/08/2022 10:40
Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package Consulting technical support activities Monitoring and evaluation under the project of business support for farmers in Cao Bang province of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng with the form National competitive bidding.
20/08/2022 07:49
The Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Technical support for field research, supporting Cooperative Enterprises Household businesses to develop documents, certify OCOP products in 2022 of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ NHONHO
11/08/2022 14:17
The Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package “Capacity building training for village and commune level construction maintenance teams under CSSP project in Cao Bang province” of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng.
04/07/2022 09:13
The Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and technical support for activities "Training on masonry jobs for young people in 02 communes (Trieu Nguyen, Ca Thanh, Nguyen Binh district) and 03 communes (Thuy Hung, Van Trinh, Duc Long, Thach An district)" of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm nghiên cứu phát triển kinh tế miền núi
04/07/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Capacity building training and support for provincial and district officials and enterprises, cooperatives, and business households to develop proposals to receive funding from the APIF Fund of the Cao Bang CSSP Project of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: Viện Ứng dụng Công nghệ
27/06/2022 08:20
Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng has posted Tender Notice Consultancy on developing Climate Change Adaptation Action Plan for Agriculture in Cao Bang Province in the period of 2022 - 2025 with a vision to 2030 and Reviewing and building a set of Climate Change Adaptation Indicators in Agriculture of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng with the form National competitive bidding.
20/06/2022 16:38
The Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to assess the status of forestry value chains, development potentials related to sustainable forest certification and the carbon market of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP ĐÔ THỊ - NÔNG THÔN
07/06/2022 09:56
Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng has posted Tender Notice Technical support for field research, supporting Cooperative Enterprises Household businesses to develop documents, certify OCOP products in 2022 of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng with the form National competitive bidding.
06/06/2022 12:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package Consulting technical support activities Monitoring and evaluation under the project of business support for farmers in Cao Bang province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP ĐÔ THỊ - NÔNG THÔN
06/10/2022 14:23
Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package Consulting technical support activities Monitoring and evaluation under the project of business support for farmers in Cao Bang province with 1 participating contractors .
27/09/2022 07:48
Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on developing Climate Change Adaptation Action Plan for Agriculture in Cao Bang Province in the period of 2022 - 2025 with a vision to 2030 and Reviewing and building a set of Climate Change Adaptation Indicators in Agriculture .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP ĐÔ THỊ - NÔNG THÔN
23/08/2022 10:40
Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng publishes Tender Notice Bidding package Consulting technical support activities Monitoring and evaluation under the project of business support for farmers in Cao Bang province in the form National competitive bidding .
20/08/2022 07:49
Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for bidding package Consulting and technical support activities Monitoring and evaluation under the project of business support for farmers in Cao Bang province with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2022 10:17
Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Technical support for field research, supporting Cooperative Enterprises Household businesses to develop documents, certify OCOP products in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ NHONHO
11/08/2022 14:17
Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng announced the results of the bidding package Consultancy on developing Climate Change Adaptation Action Plan for Agriculture in Cao Bang Province in the period of 2022 - 2025 with a vision to 2030 and Reviewing and building a set of Climate Change Adaptation Indicators in Agriculture with 1 participating contractors .
04/08/2022 09:01
Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng announced the results of the bidding package Technical support for field research, supporting Cooperative Enterprises Household businesses to develop documents, certify OCOP products in 2022 with 2 participating contractors .
13/07/2022 14:50
Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package “Capacity building training for village and commune level construction maintenance teams under CSSP project in Cao Bang province” .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm nghiên cứu phát triển kinh tế miền núi
04/07/2022 09:13
Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Consulting and technical support for activities "Training on masonry jobs for young people in 02 communes (Trieu Nguyen, Ca Thanh, Nguyen Binh district) and 03 communes (Thuy Hung, Van Trinh, Duc Long, Thach An district)" .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm nghiên cứu phát triển kinh tế miền núi
04/07/2022 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package Consulting technical support activities Monitoring and evaluation under the project of business support for farmers in Cao Bang province of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP ĐÔ THỊ - NÔNG THÔN
06/10/2022 14:23
The Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on developing Climate Change Adaptation Action Plan for Agriculture in Cao Bang Province in the period of 2022 - 2025 with a vision to 2030 and Reviewing and building a set of Climate Change Adaptation Indicators in Agriculture of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP ĐÔ THỊ - NÔNG THÔN
23/08/2022 10:40
Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package Consulting technical support activities Monitoring and evaluation under the project of business support for farmers in Cao Bang province of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng with the form National competitive bidding.
20/08/2022 07:49
The Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Technical support for field research, supporting Cooperative Enterprises Household businesses to develop documents, certify OCOP products in 2022 of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ NHONHO
11/08/2022 14:17
The Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package “Capacity building training for village and commune level construction maintenance teams under CSSP project in Cao Bang province” of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng.
04/07/2022 09:13
The Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and technical support for activities "Training on masonry jobs for young people in 02 communes (Trieu Nguyen, Ca Thanh, Nguyen Binh district) and 03 communes (Thuy Hung, Van Trinh, Duc Long, Thach An district)" of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm nghiên cứu phát triển kinh tế miền núi
04/07/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Capacity building training and support for provincial and district officials and enterprises, cooperatives, and business households to develop proposals to receive funding from the APIF Fund of the Cao Bang CSSP Project of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: Viện Ứng dụng Công nghệ
27/06/2022 08:20
Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng has posted Tender Notice Consultancy on developing Climate Change Adaptation Action Plan for Agriculture in Cao Bang Province in the period of 2022 - 2025 with a vision to 2030 and Reviewing and building a set of Climate Change Adaptation Indicators in Agriculture of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng with the form National competitive bidding.
20/06/2022 16:38
The Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to assess the status of forestry value chains, development potentials related to sustainable forest certification and the carbon market of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP ĐÔ THỊ - NÔNG THÔN
07/06/2022 09:56
Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng has posted Tender Notice Technical support for field research, supporting Cooperative Enterprises Household businesses to develop documents, certify OCOP products in 2022 of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng with the form National competitive bidding.
06/06/2022 12:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng is the investor of 23 package, of which 23 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng is the owner of 26 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Cao Bằng is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.