Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Communist Review as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 86 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 99 contractor selection plans with a total of 191 bidding packages, of which 90 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 41 packages (with 45 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 1 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 123 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 84 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 72 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 70 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.42 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 48.89%, Construction 24.44%, Consultancy 6.67%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 94,191,222,228 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 92,496,067,285 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Communist Review as follows:
- Has relationships with 86 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.42 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 48.89%, Construction 24.44%, Consulting 6.67%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 94,191,222,228 VND, in which the total winning value is: 92,496,067,285 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.80%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 35 bidding packages, of which 35 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 91.52% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.83% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (9), Quảng Ninh (4), Hưng Yên (2), Cần Thơ (2), Phú Thọ (2), Quảng Trị (2), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (2), Bắc Ninh (1), Lâm Đồng (1), Ninh Bình (1), Tây Ninh (1), Thanh Hoá (1), Undefined (7)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (9), Quảng Ninh (4), Hưng Yên (2), Bắc Giang (1), Cần Thơ (1), Bình Thuận (1), Ninh Bình (1), Vĩnh Phúc (1), Long An (1), Quảng Bình (1), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (1), Thanh Hoá (1), Undefined (11)
- Has relationships with 20 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 28 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 2 contractors in 4 bidding packages, won 4 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Communist Review has posted the request Shopping for office equipment of the investor Communist Review with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2026 12:05
The Bid solicitor Communist Review has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on valuation of 01 fixed asset package and 06 cars of Communist Magazine of the investor Communist Review.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM CONSULTING AND VALUATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2026 17:00
The Bid solicitor Communist Review has posted the request Appraisal of 01 fixed asset package and 06 cars of Communist Magazine of the investor Communist Review with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Communist Review has posted the results of the bidding package Design and construction of the Communist Magazine booth to participate in the 2026 National Newspaper Conference of the investor Communist Review.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH SERVICE AND TRADING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/06/2026 16:56
The Bid solicitor Communist Review has posted the request Design and construction of the Communist Magazine booth to participate in the 2026 National Newspaper Conference of the investor Communist Review with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2026 16:50
The Bid solicitor Communist Review has posted the results of the bidding package Air conditioning maintenance service of the investor Communist Review.
- Winning bidder: TC ENGINEERING EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2026 12:47
The Bid solicitor Communist Review has posted the request Air conditioning maintenance of the investor Communist Review with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2026 12:40
The Bid solicitor Communist Review has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing furniture and office equipment of the investor Communist Review.
- Winning bidder: NINH CAT COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2026 11:10
The Bid solicitor Communist Review has posted the request Purchasing furniture and office equipment of the investor Communist Review with 1 bidding package.
30/04/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor Communist Review has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Independent audit of the investor Communist Review.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI AUDITING AND PRICE APPRAISAL COMPANY LIMITED
10/02/2026 17:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Communist Review announced the results of the bid package Examination of outline and detailed estimates .
- Winning bidder: Sazion Technology Joint stock Company
31/12/2025 12:02
Communist Review announced the results of the bid package Prepare detailed outlines and estimates .
- Winning bidder: VBIT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 12:00
Communist Review announced the results of the bid package Examination of outline and detailed estimates .
- Winning bidder: Sazion Technology Joint stock Company
26/12/2025 14:39
Communist Review announced the results of the bid package Prepare detailed outlines and estimates .
- Winning bidder: VBIT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2025 14:33
Communist Review announced the results of the bid package Shopping for office equipment .
- Winning bidder: HACOM TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/09/2025 10:45
Communist Review publishes the plan Shopping for office equipment with 1 bidding package .
16/09/2025 10:19
Communist Review announced the results of the bid package Car repair 80A-004.56 .
- Winning bidder: HANOI TRANSPORT CORPORATION LTD
15/09/2025 17:19
Communist Review announced the results of the bid package Producing and broadcast documentary to celebrate the 95th anniversary of the first Communist Magazine .
- Winning bidder: Ban Chuyên đề - Khoa giáo, Đài Truyền hình Việt Nam
27/08/2025 12:04
Communist Review publishes the plan Producing and broadcast documentary to celebrate the 95th anniversary of the first Communist Magazine with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2025 12:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Communist Review has posted the request Shopping for office equipment of the investor Communist Review with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2026 12:05
The Bid solicitor Communist Review has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on valuation of 01 fixed asset package and 06 cars of Communist Magazine of the investor Communist Review.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM CONSULTING AND VALUATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2026 17:00
The Bid solicitor Communist Review has posted the request Appraisal of 01 fixed asset package and 06 cars of Communist Magazine of the investor Communist Review with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Communist Review has posted the results of the bidding package Design and construction of the Communist Magazine booth to participate in the 2026 National Newspaper Conference of the investor Communist Review.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH SERVICE AND TRADING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/06/2026 16:56
The Bid solicitor Communist Review has posted the request Design and construction of the Communist Magazine booth to participate in the 2026 National Newspaper Conference of the investor Communist Review with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2026 16:50
The Bid solicitor Communist Review has posted the results of the bidding package Air conditioning maintenance service of the investor Communist Review.
- Winning bidder: TC ENGINEERING EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2026 12:47
The Bid solicitor Communist Review has posted the request Air conditioning maintenance of the investor Communist Review with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2026 12:40
The Bid solicitor Communist Review has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing furniture and office equipment of the investor Communist Review.
- Winning bidder: NINH CAT COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2026 11:10
The Bid solicitor Communist Review has posted the request Purchasing furniture and office equipment of the investor Communist Review with 1 bidding package.
30/04/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor Communist Review has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Independent audit of the investor Communist Review.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI AUDITING AND PRICE APPRAISAL COMPANY LIMITED
10/02/2026 17:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Communist Review is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Communist Review has published 1 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Communist Review is the owner of 99 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 65 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 34 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Communist Review is the investor of 45 package, of which 39 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Communist Review is the owner of 123 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Communist Review has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Communist Review is an investor with 86 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.