Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Conservation Center for Ho Citadel as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 83.33%, Consultancy 16.67%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,469,565,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,359,407,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.63%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Conservation Center for Ho Citadel as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 16.67%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,469,565,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,359,407,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.63%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Construction and construction insurance. of the investor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Bảo tồn Di sản Văn hóa Kiến trúc Việt
20/07/2022 21:20
Bid solicitor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel has posted Tender Notice Package 5: Construction and construction insurance. of the investor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel with the form National competitive bidding.
17/12/2021 18:59
The Bid solicitor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction work and construction insurance. of the investor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN TRẦN GIA
24/08/2021 15:46
Bid solicitor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work and construction insurance. of the investor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/08/2021 14:16
The Bid solicitor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction of boundary marker posts. of the investor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel.
13/07/2021 07:42
Bid solicitor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work and construction insurance. of the investor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/06/2021 09:55
The Bid solicitor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel has posted the request approving the contractor selection plan for the Project: Repairing and renovating the working house and campus of the Ho Dynasty Citadel Heritage Conservation Center of the investor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel with 4 bidding package.
16/06/2021 14:43
Bid solicitor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction of boundary pile marking. of the investor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/06/2021 15:40
Bid solicitor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction of boundary pile marking. of the investor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/06/2021 14:06
The Bid solicitor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel has posted the request Approving the estimate and plan to select a contractor to implement the bidding package: Exploiting and developing tourism of the World Cultural Heritage Ho Citadel in 2021 of the investor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel with 3 bidding package.
02/04/2021 09:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Conservation Center for Ho Citadel announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Construction and construction insurance. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Bảo tồn Di sản Văn hóa Kiến trúc Việt
20/07/2022 21:20
Conservation Center for Ho Citadel announced the results of the bidding package Package 5: Construction and construction insurance. with 1 participating contractors .
27/12/2021 19:38
Conservation Center for Ho Citadel publishes Tender Notice Package 5: Construction and construction insurance. in the form National competitive bidding .
17/12/2021 18:59
Conservation Center for Ho Citadel announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction work and construction insurance. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN TRẦN GIA
24/08/2021 15:46
Conservation Center for Ho Citadel announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction work and construction insurance. with 1 participating contractors .
16/08/2021 16:10
Conservation Center for Ho Citadel publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work and construction insurance. in the form National Competitive Bidding .
09/08/2021 14:16
Conservation Center for Ho Citadel announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Construction of boundary marker posts. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng giao thông Hoàng Thịnh
13/07/2021 07:42
Conservation Center for Ho Citadel announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction work and construction insurance. with 3 participating contractors .
02/07/2021 10:31
Conservation Center for Ho Citadel announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction work and construction insurance. .
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
02/07/2021 10:30
Conservation Center for Ho Citadel publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work and construction insurance. in the form National Competitive Bidding .
25/06/2021 09:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Construction and construction insurance. of the investor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Bảo tồn Di sản Văn hóa Kiến trúc Việt
20/07/2022 21:20
Bid solicitor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel has posted Tender Notice Package 5: Construction and construction insurance. of the investor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel with the form National competitive bidding.
17/12/2021 18:59
The Bid solicitor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction work and construction insurance. of the investor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN TRẦN GIA
24/08/2021 15:46
Bid solicitor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work and construction insurance. of the investor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/08/2021 14:16
The Bid solicitor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction of boundary marker posts. of the investor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel.
13/07/2021 07:42
Bid solicitor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work and construction insurance. of the investor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/06/2021 09:55
The Bid solicitor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel has posted the request approving the contractor selection plan for the Project: Repairing and renovating the working house and campus of the Ho Dynasty Citadel Heritage Conservation Center of the investor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel with 4 bidding package.
16/06/2021 14:43
Bid solicitor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction of boundary pile marking. of the investor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/06/2021 15:40
Bid solicitor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction of boundary pile marking. of the investor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/06/2021 14:06
The Bid solicitor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel has posted the request Approving the estimate and plan to select a contractor to implement the bidding package: Exploiting and developing tourism of the World Cultural Heritage Ho Citadel in 2021 of the investor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel with 3 bidding package.
02/04/2021 09:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel is the investor of 6 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Conservation Center for Ho Citadel is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.