Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DABACO GROUP as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 118,974,240,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 118,467,932,750 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DABACO GROUP as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 118,974,240,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 118,467,932,750 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 4 bidding packages, of which 2 were won, 2 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 18.52% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 19.08% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (1), Hà Nội (1), Bắc Ninh (1), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thái Bình (1), Hà Nội (1), Bắc Ninh (1), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 5 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor DABACO GROUP has posted the request Building and operating an organization managing intellectual property activities and managing intellectual property in DABACO Vietnam Group Joint Stock Company of the investor DABACO GROUP with 6 bidding package.
10/08/2019 10:10
The Bid solicitor DABACO GROUP has posted the request Building and operating an organization managing intellectual property activities and managing intellectual property in DABACO Vietnam Group Joint Stock Company of the investor DABACO GROUP with 6 bidding package.
09/08/2019 17:18
DABACO GROUP Posted Development Investment Project Building and operating an organization managing intellectual property activities and managing intellectual property in DABACO Vietnam Group Joint Stock Company.
09/08/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor DABACO GROUP has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Centralized manure treatment equipment line (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 221 on November 18, 2016) of the investor DABACO GROUP.
- Winning bidder: Chubu Ecotec, Japan
18/11/2016 09:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DABACO GROUP publishes the plan Building and operating an organization managing intellectual property activities and managing intellectual property in DABACO Vietnam Group Joint Stock Company with 6 bidding package .
10/08/2019 10:10
DABACO GROUP publishes the plan Building and operating an organization managing intellectual property activities and managing intellectual property in DABACO Vietnam Group Joint Stock Company with 6 bidding package .
09/08/2019 17:18
DABACO GROUP publishes Tender Notice Construction and equipment of wastewater treatment system at 3 livestock companies, investment project to build a common environmental treatment system for concentrated livestock areas in Lac Ve, Tan Chi, Tien Du and Tien Du districts. Hap Linh Ward, TP. Bac Ninh. (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 98 on May 31, 2017) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
31/05/2017 07:03
DABACO GROUP announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7: Centralized manure treatment equipment line (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 221 on November 18, 2016) .
- Winning bidder: Chubu Ecotec, Japan
18/11/2016 09:26
DABACO GROUP publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Centralized manure treatment equipment line. (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 137 on 22/07/2016) in the form International Open Bidding .
22/07/2016 05:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor DABACO GROUP has posted the request Building and operating an organization managing intellectual property activities and managing intellectual property in DABACO Vietnam Group Joint Stock Company of the investor DABACO GROUP with 6 bidding package.
10/08/2019 10:10
The Bid solicitor DABACO GROUP has posted the request Building and operating an organization managing intellectual property activities and managing intellectual property in DABACO Vietnam Group Joint Stock Company of the investor DABACO GROUP with 6 bidding package.
09/08/2019 17:18
DABACO GROUP Posted Development Investment Project Building and operating an organization managing intellectual property activities and managing intellectual property in DABACO Vietnam Group Joint Stock Company.
09/08/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor DABACO GROUP has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Centralized manure treatment equipment line (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 221 on November 18, 2016) of the investor DABACO GROUP.
- Winning bidder: Chubu Ecotec, Japan
18/11/2016 09:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DABACO GROUP is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor DABACO GROUP is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor DABACO GROUP is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor DABACO GROUP has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DABACO GROUP is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.