Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 48 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 30 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 25 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,779,615,541 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,654,112,450 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,779,615,541 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,654,112,450 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment, upgrading office room to meeting room (2nd floor) of the investor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI - QUẢNG CÁO MẮT VIỆT
26/06/2026 14:39
Bid solicitor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE has posted Tender Notice Buy a car for public work of the investor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE with the form Competitive Offer.
26/06/2026 14:13
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE has posted the request Buy a car for public work of the investor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2026 15:41
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE has posted the request Purchasing equipment, upgrading office room to meeting room (2nd floor) of the investor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2026 18:09
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE has posted the request Consulting on preparing technical economic reports and consulting on verifying construction drawing designs and project estimates: Repairing the 02-storey office building behind, hall and gate, fence, yard of State Legal Aid Center No. 1 of the investor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE with 2 bidding package.
23/04/2026 08:53
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE has posted the request Consulting on preparing technical and economic reports and consulting on verifying construction drawing designs and project estimates: Repairing the office building (05 floors) of the Department of Justice's Headquarters Project of the investor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE with 2 bidding package.
23/04/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and equipment of sound system for the hall of the Department of Justice of the investor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tin Học Sơn Quảng
27/12/2025 11:59
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE has posted the request Procurement and equipment of sound system for the hall of the Department of Justice of the investor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG VỮNG PHÁT
12/12/2025 09:20
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KIẾN AN
12/12/2025 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE announced the results of the bid package Adjustment of judicial record documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA HỌC LƯU TRỮ
19/05/2025 11:13
DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE publishes the plan Adjustment of judicial record documents with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 15:11
DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE publishes the plan Adjustment of judicial record documents with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 15:04
DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE publishes the plan Adjustment of judicial record documents with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 10:54
DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE publishes the plan Design and print leaflets Instructions for declaring birth registration - permanent residence registration - issuing health insurance cards for children under 6 years old with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2024 19:18
DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE announced the results of the bid package Hiring to operate online auction software .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
27/11/2024 16:57
DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE publishes the plan Hiring to operate online auction software with 1 bidding package .
19/11/2024 17:36
DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE publishes the plan Design and printing of leaflets "Children's basic rights" with 1 bidding package .
13/11/2024 10:41
DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE publishes the plan Equipping online meeting rooms with 1 bidding package .
01/11/2024 16:20
DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE publishes the plan Equipped with database management software on handling administrative violations in Dak Lak province with 7 bidding package .
28/10/2024 17:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment, upgrading office room to meeting room (2nd floor) of the investor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI - QUẢNG CÁO MẮT VIỆT
26/06/2026 14:39
Bid solicitor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE has posted Tender Notice Buy a car for public work of the investor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE with the form Competitive Offer.
26/06/2026 14:13
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE has posted the request Buy a car for public work of the investor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2026 15:41
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE has posted the request Purchasing equipment, upgrading office room to meeting room (2nd floor) of the investor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2026 18:09
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE has posted the request Consulting on preparing technical economic reports and consulting on verifying construction drawing designs and project estimates: Repairing the 02-storey office building behind, hall and gate, fence, yard of State Legal Aid Center No. 1 of the investor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE with 2 bidding package.
23/04/2026 08:53
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE has posted the request Consulting on preparing technical and economic reports and consulting on verifying construction drawing designs and project estimates: Repairing the office building (05 floors) of the Department of Justice's Headquarters Project of the investor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE with 2 bidding package.
23/04/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and equipment of sound system for the hall of the Department of Justice of the investor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tin Học Sơn Quảng
27/12/2025 11:59
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE has posted the request Procurement and equipment of sound system for the hall of the Department of Justice of the investor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG VỮNG PHÁT
12/12/2025 09:20
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KIẾN AN
12/12/2025 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE is the owner of 26 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 16 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE is the investor of 5 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE is the owner of 30 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DAKLAK DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE is an investor with 25 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.