Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 216 contractors.
- Announced 90 development investment project, of which 5 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 368 contractor selection plans with a total of 478 bidding packages, of which 245 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 128 packages (with 134 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 471 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 360 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 62 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 58 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.96 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 39.55%, Construction 33.58%, Consultancy 14.18%, Non-consultancy 8.21%, Mixed 4.48%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 514,283,554,614 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 475,761,858,520 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT as follows:
- Has relationships with 216 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.96 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 39.55%, Construction 33.58%, Consulting 14.18%, Non-consulting 8.21%, Mixed 4.48%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 514,283,554,614 VND, in which the total winning value is: 475,761,858,520 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.49%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted the results of the bidding package Lot 1: Site survey and preparation of a technical and economic report of the investor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT.
- Winning bidder: N.U DESIGN CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/09/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted the results of the bidding package Lot 1: Site survey and preparation of a technical and economic report of the investor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT.
- Winning bidder: N.U DESIGN CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/09/2026 15:48
The Bid solicitor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted the results of the bidding package Exterior paint of the investor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TÀI VŨ PHÁT
03/09/2026 14:48
The Bid solicitor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Making construction technical and technical reports of the investor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG DINH ENGINEEERING CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 14:12
The Bid solicitor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted the results of the bidding package Removal of vegetation in the areas surrounding security guard posts, aircraft parking areas, and the 35R/17L access road. of the investor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG, THƯƠNG MẠI & DỊCH VỤ ĐOAN PHƯƠNG
25/08/2026 08:57
The Bid solicitor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted the request Removal of vegetation in the areas surrounding security guard posts, aircraft parking areas, and the 35R/17L access road. of the investor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 08:50
The Bid solicitor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted the request Lot 1: Conduct a current status survey and prepare the technical and economic report for the "Repair and Renovation of Terminal 1 Signage – Phase 2" project. of the investor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:44
The Bid solicitor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted the request Lot 1: Conduct a current status survey and prepare the technical and economic report for the "Renovation of Level 3 Check-in Area - Domestic Departure Station" project. of the investor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted the results of the bidding package Lot 1: Conduct surveys and prepare technical and economic reports for construction investment. of the investor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT.
- Winning bidder: IDC INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted the request Tender package: Construction work of the investor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 17:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Procurement of backup materials for the ILS/DME Thales system of airports in the Central region .
- Winning bidder: MY KIM EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2025 15:32
DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Procurement of backup materials for the ILS/DME INDRA system of airports in the Central region .
- Winning bidder: GAE SERVICE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2025 07:52
DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 3: Procurement of backlight supplies for airports in the Central region .
- Winning bidder: GT - GRANDTEK COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2025 16:07
DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Construction of aircraft apron signals. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯ TRANG
06/08/2025 09:01
DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT announced the results of the bid package Son pillar advertising at the automobile apron-CHKQTĐN .
- Winning bidder: TAM THINH PHAT TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/07/2025 14:54
DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Making construction technical and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG KT-MYA
07/07/2025 15:45
DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT publishes the plan Paint the aircraft apron with 2 bidding package .
04/07/2025 16:38
DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT announced the results of the bid package Replace underground cables of electric lighting systems in the North and public service around the operating house .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG, THƯƠNG MẠI & DỊCH VỤ ĐOAN PHƯƠNG
04/07/2025 09:00
DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Survey supervision .
- Winning bidder: TRANSPORT ENGINEERING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY N05
03/07/2025 15:04
DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Survey in service of preparing construction technical and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 23
03/07/2025 09:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted the results of the bidding package Lot 1: Site survey and preparation of a technical and economic report of the investor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT.
- Winning bidder: N.U DESIGN CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/09/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted the results of the bidding package Lot 1: Site survey and preparation of a technical and economic report of the investor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT.
- Winning bidder: N.U DESIGN CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/09/2026 15:48
The Bid solicitor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted the results of the bidding package Exterior paint of the investor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TÀI VŨ PHÁT
03/09/2026 14:48
The Bid solicitor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Making construction technical and technical reports of the investor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG DINH ENGINEEERING CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 14:12
The Bid solicitor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted the results of the bidding package Removal of vegetation in the areas surrounding security guard posts, aircraft parking areas, and the 35R/17L access road. of the investor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG, THƯƠNG MẠI & DỊCH VỤ ĐOAN PHƯƠNG
25/08/2026 08:57
The Bid solicitor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted the request Removal of vegetation in the areas surrounding security guard posts, aircraft parking areas, and the 35R/17L access road. of the investor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 08:50
The Bid solicitor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted the request Lot 1: Conduct a current status survey and prepare the technical and economic report for the "Repair and Renovation of Terminal 1 Signage – Phase 2" project. of the investor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:44
The Bid solicitor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted the request Lot 1: Conduct a current status survey and prepare the technical and economic report for the "Renovation of Level 3 Check-in Area - Domestic Departure Station" project. of the investor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted the results of the bidding package Lot 1: Conduct surveys and prepare technical and economic reports for construction investment. of the investor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT.
- Winning bidder: IDC INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted the request Tender package: Construction work of the investor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 17:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT is the investor of 90 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT is the owner of 368 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 246 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 122 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT is the investor of 134 package, of which 104 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 30 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT is the owner of 471 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT is an investor with 216 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.