Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 68 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 69 contractor selection plans with a total of 85 bidding packages, of which 67 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 37 packages (with 40 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 76 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 45 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.21 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 22.50%, Construction 12.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 65.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 103,351,120,789 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 101,806,988,487 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 68 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.21 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 22.50%, Construction 12.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 65.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 103,351,120,789 VND, in which the total winning value is: 101,806,988,487 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.49%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 8 bidding packages, of which 5 were won, 2 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 17.41% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.46% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Trị (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Gia Lai (1), Undefined (5)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Trị (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Gia Lai (1), Undefined (5)
- Has relationships with 6 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 4 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 2 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 1 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: PAT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 16:36
Bid solicitor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Print Lottery ticket bag Peel off BKQN (tear form) of the investor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2026 16:34
Bid solicitor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Print lottery tickets Peel BKQN (tear form) of the investor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2026 16:31
Bid solicitor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
31/07/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Print lottery tickets (tear form) (including bag printing and ticket printing) of the investor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with 2 bidding package.
30/07/2026 09:22
The Bid solicitor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Handbags of 2026 of the investor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ IN QUẢNG CÁO MINH TRÍ
23/07/2026 17:07
The Bid solicitor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Organize tours and vacations for employees in 2026 of the investor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: VITRACO TOURISM & TRANSPORTATION CONNECTION CO.,LTD
16/07/2026 11:16
The Bid solicitor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Buy uniform T-shirts for employees in 2026 of the investor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: AN PHUOC GARMENT EMBROIDERY SHOES COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2026 15:30
The Bid solicitor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing a business trip to attend the Conference combined with learning from experience at some Lottery Companies in the northern province of the investor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: ONE TEAM GLOBAL TRAVEL AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2026 15:06
The Bid solicitor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Organizing a business trip to attend the Conference combined with learning from experience at some Lottery Companies in the northern provinces of the investor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of KTKT . reports .
- Winning bidder: MIEN TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2025 10:26
DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HÀN GIANG
19/08/2025 15:01
DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of KTKT . reports .
- Winning bidder: MIEN TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
04/08/2025 14:40
DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC MIỀN TRUNG
07/07/2025 16:59
DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Buying uniform t-shirts for employees in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: AN PHUOC GARMENT EMBROIDERY SHOES COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2025 16:44
DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Buying uniform t-shirts for employees in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 16:39
DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Buying uniform t-shirts for employees in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 16:33
DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: AAC AUDITING AND ACCOUNTING COMPANY LIMITED
04/06/2025 14:27
DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Organize live broadcasts for traditional lottery tickets .
- Winning bidder: BÁO VÀ ĐÀI PHÁT THANH, TRUYỀN HÌNH ĐÀ NẴNG
22/05/2025 09:08
DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Organize live broadcasts for traditional lottery tickets with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: PAT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 16:36
Bid solicitor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Print Lottery ticket bag Peel off BKQN (tear form) of the investor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2026 16:34
Bid solicitor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Print lottery tickets Peel BKQN (tear form) of the investor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2026 16:31
Bid solicitor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
31/07/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Print lottery tickets (tear form) (including bag printing and ticket printing) of the investor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with 2 bidding package.
30/07/2026 09:22
The Bid solicitor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Handbags of 2026 of the investor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ IN QUẢNG CÁO MINH TRÍ
23/07/2026 17:07
The Bid solicitor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Organize tours and vacations for employees in 2026 of the investor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: VITRACO TOURISM & TRANSPORTATION CONNECTION CO.,LTD
16/07/2026 11:16
The Bid solicitor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Buy uniform T-shirts for employees in 2026 of the investor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: AN PHUOC GARMENT EMBROIDERY SHOES COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2026 15:30
The Bid solicitor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing a business trip to attend the Conference combined with learning from experience at some Lottery Companies in the northern province of the investor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: ONE TEAM GLOBAL TRAVEL AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2026 15:06
The Bid solicitor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Organizing a business trip to attend the Conference combined with learning from experience at some Lottery Companies in the northern provinces of the investor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 69 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 45 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 24 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 40 package, of which 27 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 13 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 76 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DANANG LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 68 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.