Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,739,790,429 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,731,024,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,739,790,429 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,731,024,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.50%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply and installation of equipment for science and technology management of the investor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh cửa hàng TBVP-VPP An Nhiên-Hà Thị Nhàn
17/12/2023 11:35
The Bid solicitor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: supply and installation of LED electronic boards to serve the Science and Technology Council of the investor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nội thất và Quảng cáo Mắt Việt
17/12/2023 11:11
The Bid solicitor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01PM: Building measuring instrument management software of the investor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Thông tin và Thống kê khoa học và công nghệ
30/11/2023 09:12
Bid solicitor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE has posted Tender Notice Package 01PM: Building measuring instrument management software of the investor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE with the form Open bidding.
03/11/2023 10:23
The Bid solicitor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select a contractor to build the Measuring Instrument Management software of the investor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE with 3 bidding package.
02/11/2023 07:44
The Bid solicitor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select a contractor to build the Measuring Instrument Management software of the investor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE with 3 bidding package.
30/10/2023 14:22
The Bid solicitor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select a contractor to build the Measuring Instrument Management software of the investor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE with 3 bidding package.
30/10/2023 11:18
The Bid solicitor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select a contractor to build the Measuring Instrument Management software of the investor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE with 3 bidding package.
23/10/2023 16:59
The Bid solicitor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01BH: Construction insurance of the investor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY BẢO HIỂM PVI BÌNH ĐỊNH
16/03/2023 15:55
The Bid solicitor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01BH: Construction insurance of the investor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE.
- Winning bidder: Công ty bảo hiểm PVI Bình Định
15/03/2023 14:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply and installation of equipment for science and technology management .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh cửa hàng TBVP-VPP An Nhiên-Hà Thị Nhàn
17/12/2023 11:35
DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: supply and installation of LED electronic boards to serve the Science and Technology Council .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nội thất và Quảng cáo Mắt Việt
17/12/2023 11:11
DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE announced the results of the bid package Package 01PM: Building measuring instrument management software .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Thông tin và Thống kê khoa học và công nghệ
30/11/2023 09:12
DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE announced the results of the bidding package Package 01PM: Building measuring instrument management software with 1 participating contractors .
23/11/2023 09:09
DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE publishes Tender Notice Package 01PM: Building measuring instrument management software in the form Open bidding .
03/11/2023 10:23
DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan to select a contractor to build the Measuring Instrument Management software with 3 bidding package .
02/11/2023 07:44
DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan to select a contractor to build the Measuring Instrument Management software with 3 bidding package .
30/10/2023 14:22
DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan to select a contractor to build the Measuring Instrument Management software with 3 bidding package .
30/10/2023 11:18
DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan to select a contractor to build the Measuring Instrument Management software with 3 bidding package .
23/10/2023 16:59
DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01BH: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY BẢO HIỂM PVI BÌNH ĐỊNH
16/03/2023 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply and installation of equipment for science and technology management of the investor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh cửa hàng TBVP-VPP An Nhiên-Hà Thị Nhàn
17/12/2023 11:35
The Bid solicitor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: supply and installation of LED electronic boards to serve the Science and Technology Council of the investor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nội thất và Quảng cáo Mắt Việt
17/12/2023 11:11
The Bid solicitor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01PM: Building measuring instrument management software of the investor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Thông tin và Thống kê khoa học và công nghệ
30/11/2023 09:12
Bid solicitor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE has posted Tender Notice Package 01PM: Building measuring instrument management software of the investor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE with the form Open bidding.
03/11/2023 10:23
The Bid solicitor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select a contractor to build the Measuring Instrument Management software of the investor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE with 3 bidding package.
02/11/2023 07:44
The Bid solicitor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select a contractor to build the Measuring Instrument Management software of the investor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE with 3 bidding package.
30/10/2023 14:22
The Bid solicitor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select a contractor to build the Measuring Instrument Management software of the investor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE with 3 bidding package.
30/10/2023 11:18
The Bid solicitor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select a contractor to build the Measuring Instrument Management software of the investor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE with 3 bidding package.
23/10/2023 16:59
The Bid solicitor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01BH: Construction insurance of the investor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY BẢO HIỂM PVI BÌNH ĐỊNH
16/03/2023 15:55
The Bid solicitor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01BH: Construction insurance of the investor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE.
- Winning bidder: Công ty bảo hiểm PVI Bình Định
15/03/2023 14:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF PHU YEN PROVINCE is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.