Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 15 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 39 contractor selection plans with a total of 77 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 26 packages (with 31 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 23 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 56 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 54 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 35.48%, Construction 54.84%, Consultancy 9.68%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 478,298,271,317 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 220,125,882,664 VND.
- The savings rate is: 53.98%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 35.48%, Construction 54.84%, Consulting 9.68%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 478,298,271,317 VND, in which the total winning value is: 220,125,882,664 VND.
- The savings rate is: 53.98%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Investing in upgrading server information technology infrastructure of the investor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: KTD TRADING & SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
13/06/2025 16:50
Bid solicitor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Investing in upgrading server room information technology infrastructure of the investor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
26/03/2025 10:43
The Bid solicitor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Investing in upgrading server room information technology infrastructure of the investor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
24/01/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of automatic fire fighting items, wall fire fighting, outdoor fire fighting, automatic fire alarm and fire pump installation of the investor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: PHU AN FIRE FIGHTING COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 10:50
The Bid solicitor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Investing in upgrading server room information technology infrastructure of the investor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2024 14:18
DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Investing in upgrading server information technology infrastructure.
29/11/2024 14:14
Bid solicitor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of automatic fire fighting items, wall fire fighting, outdoor fire fighting, automatic fire alarm and fire pump installation of the investor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
22/10/2024 09:00
The Bid solicitor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of dredging and maintenance of the water area in front of the wharf in 2024 of the investor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CHAN NAM CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/09/2024 16:27
Bid solicitor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of dredging and maintenance of the water area in front of the wharf in 2024 of the investor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
16/08/2024 09:15
The Bid solicitor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Investing in building a fire protection system for warehouse No. 1 at Dinh Vu Port of the investor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
31/07/2024 11:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Investing in upgrading server information technology infrastructure .
- Winning bidder: KTD TRADING & SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
13/06/2025 16:50
DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Investing in upgrading server room information technology infrastructure with 2 participating contractors .
15/04/2025 09:16
DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Investing in upgrading server room information technology infrastructure in the form Open bidding .
26/03/2025 10:43
DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Investing in upgrading server room information technology infrastructure with 1 bidding package .
24/01/2025 17:17
DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction of automatic fire fighting items, wall fire fighting, outdoor fire fighting, automatic fire alarm and fire pump installation .
- Winning bidder: PHU AN FIRE FIGHTING COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 10:50
DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Investing in upgrading server room information technology infrastructure with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2024 14:18
DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Construction of automatic fire fighting items, wall fire fighting, outdoor fire fighting, automatic fire alarm and fire pump installation with 1 participating contractors .
05/11/2024 09:06
DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction of automatic fire fighting items, wall fire fighting, outdoor fire fighting, automatic fire alarm and fire pump installation in the form Competitive Offer .
22/10/2024 09:00
DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction of dredging and maintenance of the water area in front of the wharf in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CHAN NAM CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/09/2024 16:27
DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Construction of dredging and maintenance of water areas in front of 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
29/08/2024 09:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Investing in upgrading server information technology infrastructure of the investor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: KTD TRADING & SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
13/06/2025 16:50
Bid solicitor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Investing in upgrading server room information technology infrastructure of the investor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
26/03/2025 10:43
The Bid solicitor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Investing in upgrading server room information technology infrastructure of the investor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
24/01/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of automatic fire fighting items, wall fire fighting, outdoor fire fighting, automatic fire alarm and fire pump installation of the investor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: PHU AN FIRE FIGHTING COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 10:50
The Bid solicitor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Investing in upgrading server room information technology infrastructure of the investor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2024 14:18
DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Investing in upgrading server information technology infrastructure.
29/11/2024 14:14
Bid solicitor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of automatic fire fighting items, wall fire fighting, outdoor fire fighting, automatic fire alarm and fire pump installation of the investor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
22/10/2024 09:00
The Bid solicitor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of dredging and maintenance of the water area in front of the wharf in 2024 of the investor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CHAN NAM CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/09/2024 16:27
Bid solicitor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of dredging and maintenance of the water area in front of the wharf in 2024 of the investor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
16/08/2024 09:15
The Bid solicitor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Investing in building a fire protection system for warehouse No. 1 at Dinh Vu Port of the investor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
31/07/2024 11:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 15 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 39 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 39 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 31 package, of which 27 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 23 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DINHVU PORT INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.