Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 38 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 37 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 35 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 17 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 9 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 26 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 94.12%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 5.88%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,039,694,136 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,474,287,891 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL as follows:
- Has relationships with 38 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 94.12%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 5.88%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,039,694,136 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,474,287,891 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.03%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical biological products, alcohol, distilled water, medical supplies, and service chemicals
Medical examination and treatment in 2026 at Dong Nai City Lung Hospital of the investor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL.
- Winning bidder: VIETSTAR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 08:47
The Bid solicitor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL has posted the results of the bidding package Buy sweetened sterilized fresh milk to provide in-kind compensation for officials and workers working in dangerous and toxic environments in 2026 at Dong Nai City Lung Hospital of the investor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 14:16
Bid solicitor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical biological products, alcohol, distilled water, medical supplies, and service chemicals
Medical examination and treatment in 2026 at Dong Nai City Lung Hospital of the investor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
30/07/2026 14:21
Bid solicitor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical biological products, alcohol, distilled water, medical supplies, and service chemicals
Medical examination and treatment in 2026 at Dong Nai City Lung Hospital of the investor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
30/07/2026 09:03
The Bid solicitor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL has posted the request Procurement of medical biological products, alcohol, distilled water, medical supplies, and service chemicals
Medical examination and treatment in 2026 at Dong Nai City Lung Hospital of the investor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 15:30
The Bid solicitor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL has posted the request Procurement of medical biological products, alcohol, distilled water, medical supplies, and service chemicals
Medical examination and treatment in 2026 at Dong Nai City Lung Hospital of the investor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 14:47
Bid solicitor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Buy sweetened sterilized fresh milk to provide in-kind compensation for officials and workers working in dangerous and toxic environments in 2026 at Dong Nai City Lung Hospital of the investor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
20/07/2026 15:57
Bid solicitor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Buy sweetened sterilized fresh milk to provide in-kind compensation for officials and workers working in dangerous and toxic environments in 2026 at Dong Nai City Lung Hospital of the investor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
20/07/2026 13:54
The Bid solicitor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL has posted the request Buy sweetened sterilized fresh milk to provide in-kind compensation for officials and workers working in dangerous and toxic environments in 2026 at Dong Nai City Lung Hospital of the investor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2026 16:27
Bid solicitor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Purchasing Chemicals for Biochemistry machine MS-380P Fully Biochemistry Analyzer 300 Test/H, Biochemistry CA270, Siemens urine testing machine, External control chemicals in 2026 to serve medical examination and treatment. of the investor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
30/06/2026 11:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical biological products, alcohol, distilled water, medical supplies, and service chemicals
Medical examination and treatment in 2026 at Dong Nai City Lung Hospital .
- Winning bidder: AK GLOBAL VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THIEN AN MEDICINE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, SINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ ĐẶNG GIA, THANH PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MEDISUN, CÔNG TY TNHH SÀI GÒN PLUS, PHUOC PHAT EAKAO COMPANY LIMITED, HOANG ANH DUONG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD, SAIGON MEDICAL EQUIPMENT MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NEWTECH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CORPORATION, VIETSTAR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 08:47
DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Buy sweetened sterilized fresh milk to provide in-kind compensation for officials and workers working in dangerous and toxic environments in 2026 at Dong Nai City Lung Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 14:16
DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical gas for medical examination and treatment at Dong Nai City Lung Hospital in 2026 - 2027 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH OXY ĐỒNG NAI
29/06/2026 14:45
DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Procurement of TB medicine to serve medical examination and treatment at Dong Nai City Lung Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, IMEXPHARM CORPORATION, MEKOPHAR CHEMICAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2026 14:44
DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Additional chemicals .
- Winning bidder: ANH KHOI TRADING SERVICE TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2025 14:09
DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL publishes the plan Shopping for medical supplies, chemicals, reagents, supplemented in vitro calibration (1st time) in 2025 used at Dong Nai Lung Hospital with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2025 21:22
DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Collection, transportation, and treatment of household solid waste by 2025
of Dong Nai Provincial Lung Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÀI NHI PHÁT
29/04/2025 16:05
DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL publishes the plan Procurement estimates: Buy pasteurized fresh milk to foster artifacts for officials and employees working in the environment of conditional and malicious elements of the 2025 Hospital of Dong Nai Lung Hospital with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2025 14:06
DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Shopping A4, A5 of Lung Hospital in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NGOC HA TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/03/2025 14:09
DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Printing ink of Lung Hospital in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Dương Phước Thịnh
25/03/2025 13:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical biological products, alcohol, distilled water, medical supplies, and service chemicals
Medical examination and treatment in 2026 at Dong Nai City Lung Hospital of the investor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL.
- Winning bidder: VIETSTAR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 08:47
The Bid solicitor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL has posted the results of the bidding package Buy sweetened sterilized fresh milk to provide in-kind compensation for officials and workers working in dangerous and toxic environments in 2026 at Dong Nai City Lung Hospital of the investor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 14:16
Bid solicitor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical biological products, alcohol, distilled water, medical supplies, and service chemicals
Medical examination and treatment in 2026 at Dong Nai City Lung Hospital of the investor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
30/07/2026 14:21
Bid solicitor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical biological products, alcohol, distilled water, medical supplies, and service chemicals
Medical examination and treatment in 2026 at Dong Nai City Lung Hospital of the investor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
30/07/2026 09:03
The Bid solicitor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL has posted the request Procurement of medical biological products, alcohol, distilled water, medical supplies, and service chemicals
Medical examination and treatment in 2026 at Dong Nai City Lung Hospital of the investor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 15:30
The Bid solicitor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL has posted the request Procurement of medical biological products, alcohol, distilled water, medical supplies, and service chemicals
Medical examination and treatment in 2026 at Dong Nai City Lung Hospital of the investor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 14:47
Bid solicitor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Buy sweetened sterilized fresh milk to provide in-kind compensation for officials and workers working in dangerous and toxic environments in 2026 at Dong Nai City Lung Hospital of the investor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
20/07/2026 15:57
Bid solicitor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Buy sweetened sterilized fresh milk to provide in-kind compensation for officials and workers working in dangerous and toxic environments in 2026 at Dong Nai City Lung Hospital of the investor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
20/07/2026 13:54
The Bid solicitor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL has posted the request Buy sweetened sterilized fresh milk to provide in-kind compensation for officials and workers working in dangerous and toxic environments in 2026 at Dong Nai City Lung Hospital of the investor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2026 16:27
Bid solicitor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Purchasing Chemicals for Biochemistry machine MS-380P Fully Biochemistry Analyzer 300 Test/H, Biochemistry CA270, Siemens urine testing machine, External control chemicals in 2026 to serve medical examination and treatment. of the investor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
30/06/2026 11:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL has published 9 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL is the owner of 37 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 23 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL is the investor of 17 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 14 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL is the owner of 26 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DONG NAI LUNG HOSPITAL is an investor with 38 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.