Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DPI HaGiang as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 42 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 53 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 16 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 32 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 32 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 68.75%, Consultancy 31.25%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 603,100,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 602,400,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DPI HaGiang as follows:
- Has relationships with 42 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 68.75%, Consulting 31.25%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 603,100,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 602,400,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted the request Purchase meeting room equipment online from the Department of Planning and Investment of the investor DPI HaGiang with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2024 10:28
The Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted the results of the bidding package Develop methodology, survey documents for data entry system, database, data processing and analysis, report on analysis of DDCI results in 2023 and build an online survey software system of the investor DPI HaGiang.
- Winning bidder: ECONOMIC MANAGEMENT ADVISORY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/09/2023 16:18
Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted Tender Notice Develop methodology, survey documents for data entry system, database, data processing and analysis, report on analysis of DDCI results in 2023 and build an online survey software system of the investor DPI HaGiang with the form Open bidding.
12/09/2023 16:43
The Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor DPI HaGiang.
- Winning bidder: THU DO TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT ADVISORY AND MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/08/2023 11:10
The Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor DPI HaGiang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Hoàng Cường
10/08/2023 11:02
The Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted the request Develop methodology, survey documents for data entry system, database, data processing and analysis, report on analysis of DDCI results in 2023 and build an online survey software system of the investor DPI HaGiang with 3 bidding package.
01/08/2023 16:40
Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted Tender Notice Construction of additional work items: Moving electrical works in service of site clearance of subproject 1 and subproject 2 of the investor DPI HaGiang with the form National competitive bidding.
15/09/2022 09:55
The Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted the request Plan for selection of contractors to adjust and supplement works: Moving electrical works in service of site clearance of subproject 1 and subproject 2 of the investor DPI HaGiang with 4 bidding package.
13/09/2022 16:45
Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted Tender Notice Construction and construction: To build and expand the domestic water supply system in Vinh Quang town and Tu Nhan and Ban Nhung communes, Hoang Su Phi district. of the investor DPI HaGiang with the form Competitive Bidding.
18/03/2022 09:08
Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction, equipment installation of the investor DPI HaGiang with the form National competitive bidding.
09/03/2022 21:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DPI HaGiang publishes the plan Purchase meeting room equipment online from the Department of Planning and Investment with 1 bidding package .
28/11/2024 10:28
DPI HaGiang announced the results of the bid package Develop methodology, survey documents for data entry system, database, data processing and analysis, report on analysis of DDCI results in 2023 and build an online survey software system .
- Winning bidder: ECONOMIC MANAGEMENT ADVISORY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/09/2023 16:18
DPI HaGiang announced the results of the bidding package Develop methodology, survey documents for data entry system, database, data processing and analysis, report on analysis of DDCI results in 2023 and build an online survey software system with 1 participating contractors .
25/09/2023 08:04
DPI HaGiang publishes Tender Notice Develop methodology, survey documents for data entry system, database, data processing and analysis, report on analysis of DDCI results in 2023 and build an online survey software system in the form Open bidding .
12/09/2023 16:43
DPI HaGiang announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: THU DO TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT ADVISORY AND MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/08/2023 11:10
DPI HaGiang announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Hoàng Cường
10/08/2023 11:02
DPI HaGiang publishes the plan Develop methodology, survey documents for data entry system, database, data processing and analysis, report on analysis of DDCI results in 2023 and build an online survey software system with 3 bidding package .
01/08/2023 16:40
DPI HaGiang publishes Tender Notice Construction work: Repairing and renovating the working house of the Department of Planning and Investment, Ha Giang province (Adjustment and supplement). (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 04 on January 5, 2018) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
05/01/2018 07:47
DPI HaGiang publishes Tender Notice Planning consultancy (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 198 on October 19, 2017) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
19/10/2017 07:21
DPI HaGiang publishes the plan Public Investment Project Management System with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2017 10:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted the request Purchase meeting room equipment online from the Department of Planning and Investment of the investor DPI HaGiang with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2024 10:28
The Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted the results of the bidding package Develop methodology, survey documents for data entry system, database, data processing and analysis, report on analysis of DDCI results in 2023 and build an online survey software system of the investor DPI HaGiang.
- Winning bidder: ECONOMIC MANAGEMENT ADVISORY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/09/2023 16:18
Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted Tender Notice Develop methodology, survey documents for data entry system, database, data processing and analysis, report on analysis of DDCI results in 2023 and build an online survey software system of the investor DPI HaGiang with the form Open bidding.
12/09/2023 16:43
The Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor DPI HaGiang.
- Winning bidder: THU DO TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT ADVISORY AND MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/08/2023 11:10
The Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor DPI HaGiang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Hoàng Cường
10/08/2023 11:02
The Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted the request Develop methodology, survey documents for data entry system, database, data processing and analysis, report on analysis of DDCI results in 2023 and build an online survey software system of the investor DPI HaGiang with 3 bidding package.
01/08/2023 16:40
Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted Tender Notice Construction of additional work items: Moving electrical works in service of site clearance of subproject 1 and subproject 2 of the investor DPI HaGiang with the form National competitive bidding.
15/09/2022 09:55
The Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted the request Plan for selection of contractors to adjust and supplement works: Moving electrical works in service of site clearance of subproject 1 and subproject 2 of the investor DPI HaGiang with 4 bidding package.
13/09/2022 16:45
Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted Tender Notice Construction and construction: To build and expand the domestic water supply system in Vinh Quang town and Tu Nhan and Ban Nhung communes, Hoang Su Phi district. of the investor DPI HaGiang with the form Competitive Bidding.
18/03/2022 09:08
Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction, equipment installation of the investor DPI HaGiang with the form National competitive bidding.
09/03/2022 21:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DPI HaGiang is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor DPI HaGiang is the owner of 19 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 16 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor DPI HaGiang is the investor of 16 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 15 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DPI HaGiang is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor DPI HaGiang has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DPI HaGiang is an investor with 42 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.