Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 233 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 288 contractor selection plans with a total of 313 bidding packages, of which 283 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 108 packages (with 122 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 7 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 324 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 235 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.19 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 95.08%, Construction 1.64%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 3.28%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 246,101,369,966 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 164,936,962,833 VND.
- The savings rate is: 32.98%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER as follows:
- Has relationships with 233 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.19 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 95.08%, Construction 1.64%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 3.28%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 246,101,369,966 VND, in which the total winning value is: 164,936,962,833 VND.
- The savings rate is: 32.98%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package CT (Computed Tomography) and mobile X-ray imaging equipment for the Đức Trọng Regional Hospital, year 2026. of the investor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER.
- Winning bidder: HA TRAN VINA COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 19:51
Bid solicitor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER has posted Tender Notice CT (Computed Tomography) and mobile X-ray imaging equipment for the Đức Trọng Regional Hospital, year 2026. of the investor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
20/08/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER has posted the request CT (Computed Tomography) and mobile X-ray imaging equipment for the Đức Trọng Regional Hospital, year 2026. of the investor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package General chemicals in 2026 - 2027 of Duc Trong Regional Medical Center of the investor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER.
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH COMMERCIAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Medical supplies and testing chemicals for the first phase of public health examination in 2026 of the investor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER.
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH COMMERCIAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 15:07
Bid solicitor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER has posted Tender Notice Procurement of Medical Costumes for officials and workers (Labor Protection) and Fabrics for professional services and patients throughout Duc Trong Regional Medical Center in 2026 of the investor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER with the form Open bidding.
28/07/2026 16:39
Bid solicitor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER has posted Tender Notice Procurement of Medical Costumes for officials and workers (Labor Protection) and Fabrics for professional services and patients throughout Duc Trong Regional Medical Center in 2026 of the investor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER with the form Open bidding.
28/07/2026 16:10
The Bid solicitor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER has posted the request Procurement of Medical Costumes for officials and workers (Labor Protection) and Fabrics for professional services and patients throughout Duc Trong Regional Medical Center in 2026 of the investor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2026 08:41
Bid solicitor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER has posted Tender Notice General chemicals in 2026 - 2027 of Duc Trong Regional Medical Center of the investor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER with the form Competitive Offer.
01/07/2026 15:14
The Bid solicitor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER has posted the request Procurement of Medical Costumes for officials and workers (Labor Protection) and Fabrics for professional services and patients throughout Duc Trong Regional Medical Center in 2026 of the investor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 15:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package CT (Computed Tomography) and mobile X-ray imaging equipment for the Đức Trọng Regional Hospital, year 2026. .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CBN TBYT COMPANY LIMITED, HA TRAN VINA COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 19:51
DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Medical supplies and testing chemicals for the first phase of public health examination in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: M-PROTECH TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH MEDITECH AUTOMATION, NHAT MINH COMMERCIAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 15:07
DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Supplies and chemicals for preventive medicine activities in 2026 include 26 items .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH COMMERCIAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2026 15:19
DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER publishes the plan Materials and chemicals for preventive medicine in 2025 of Duc Trong District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
16/09/2025 15:00
DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Organizing resorts for officials and employees of Duc Trong District Health Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: LONG PHU TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/07/2025 07:41
DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER publishes the plan Organize vacation for officials and employees of Duc Trong District Medical Center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2025 07:35
DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Buy food for fostering artifacts for health workers and workers at Duc Trong District Health Center in 2025 (May 1, 2025 - September 30, 2025) .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THAO SERVICES TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
23/07/2025 16:14
DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Bidding for service vaccine service of Duc Trong District Medical Center in 2025-2026 (including 06 items) .
- Winning bidder: AMVGROUP MEDICAL CORPORATION, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM BIỂN LOAN, NAM HUNG VIET VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2025 16:26
DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Medical costumes (labor protection) for officials and employees in the whole Duc Trong Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VINACONS DESIGN - INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2025 10:34
DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER publishes the plan Chemicals tested 2025 - 2026 - 2027 of Duc Trong District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2025 09:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package CT (Computed Tomography) and mobile X-ray imaging equipment for the Đức Trọng Regional Hospital, year 2026. of the investor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER.
- Winning bidder: HA TRAN VINA COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 19:51
Bid solicitor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER has posted Tender Notice CT (Computed Tomography) and mobile X-ray imaging equipment for the Đức Trọng Regional Hospital, year 2026. of the investor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
20/08/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER has posted the request CT (Computed Tomography) and mobile X-ray imaging equipment for the Đức Trọng Regional Hospital, year 2026. of the investor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package General chemicals in 2026 - 2027 of Duc Trong Regional Medical Center of the investor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER.
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH COMMERCIAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Medical supplies and testing chemicals for the first phase of public health examination in 2026 of the investor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER.
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH COMMERCIAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 15:07
Bid solicitor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER has posted Tender Notice Procurement of Medical Costumes for officials and workers (Labor Protection) and Fabrics for professional services and patients throughout Duc Trong Regional Medical Center in 2026 of the investor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER with the form Open bidding.
28/07/2026 16:39
Bid solicitor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER has posted Tender Notice Procurement of Medical Costumes for officials and workers (Labor Protection) and Fabrics for professional services and patients throughout Duc Trong Regional Medical Center in 2026 of the investor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER with the form Open bidding.
28/07/2026 16:10
The Bid solicitor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER has posted the request Procurement of Medical Costumes for officials and workers (Labor Protection) and Fabrics for professional services and patients throughout Duc Trong Regional Medical Center in 2026 of the investor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2026 08:41
Bid solicitor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER has posted Tender Notice General chemicals in 2026 - 2027 of Duc Trong Regional Medical Center of the investor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER with the form Competitive Offer.
01/07/2026 15:14
The Bid solicitor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER has posted the request Procurement of Medical Costumes for officials and workers (Labor Protection) and Fabrics for professional services and patients throughout Duc Trong Regional Medical Center in 2026 of the investor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 15:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER has published 7 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER is the owner of 288 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 250 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 38 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER is the investor of 122 package, of which 89 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 33 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER is the owner of 324 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DUC TRONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER is an investor with 233 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.