Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 50 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 40 contractor selection plans with a total of 105 bidding packages, of which 40 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 45 packages (with 50 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 54 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 84 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 75 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.06 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 74.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 10.00%, Non-consultancy 16.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 63,565,432,703 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 61,928,784,652 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 50 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.06 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 74.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 10.00%, Non-consulting 16.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 63,565,432,703 VND, in which the total winning value is: 61,928,784,652 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.57%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 380 bidding packages, of which 375 were won, 4 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 50.8% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 94.14% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (172), An Giang (11), Cà Mau (7), Vĩnh Long (5), Đắk Lắk (5), Cần Thơ (4), Bắc Ninh (2), Hà Nội (1), Đồng Nai (1), Nghệ An (1), Gia Lai (1), Khánh Hòa (1), Quảng Ninh (1), Undefined (168)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (145), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (6), An Giang (4), Bến Tre (2), Phú Yên (2), Vĩnh Long (2), Đắk Lắk (2), Cà Mau (2), Sóc Trăng (2), Bạc Liêu (2), Hà Nội (1), Đồng Nai (1), Bắc Giang (1), Bắc Ninh (1), Nghệ An (1), Hậu Giang (1), Cần Thơ (1), Bình Định (1), Trà Vinh (1), Ninh Thuận (1), Bình Dương (1), Quảng Ninh (1), Undefined (199)
- Has relationships with 120 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 143 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 8 contractors in 6 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 3 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 10 contractors in 12 bidding packages, won 12 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 311 bidding packages with 41 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1 (consultation): make a service hire plan of the investor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN ĐẮC NGÂN
26/01/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment of the investor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
23/01/2024 11:18
The Bid solicitor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for computers and printers at TPTA Police of the investor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
23/01/2024 10:39
The Bid solicitor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Upgrade and add features for CRM software; Application 1 - customer of the investor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
04/12/2023 16:38
Bid solicitor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1 (consultation): make a service hire plan of the investor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
25/11/2023 13:18
The Bid solicitor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Build and deploy software and purchase and install equipment of the investor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
21/11/2023 14:21
The Bid solicitor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade online meeting rooms located at the Office of the National Assembly Delegation's Union and the Provincial People's Council of the investor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
17/11/2023 19:12
The Bid solicitor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading the network infrastructure of Ba Ria city and communes and wards connecting the province's WAN infrastructure in phase 3 of 2023 of the investor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
17/11/2023 19:08
The Bid solicitor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Device of the investor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
16/11/2023 17:54
Bid solicitor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Shopping for computers and printers at TPTA Police of the investor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2023 14:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1 (consultation): make a service hire plan .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN ĐẮC NGÂN
26/01/2024 10:10
DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Upgrade servers and network equipment .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
25/01/2024 15:32
DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: INFORMATION AND NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/01/2024 11:18
DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Shopping for computers and printers at TPTA Police .
- Winning bidder: THI THIEN SOLUTIONS TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION
23/01/2024 10:39
DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Upgrade servers and network equipment with 1 participating contractors .
09/01/2024 10:00
DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Upgrade servers and network equipment in the form Open bidding .
30/12/2023 10:51
DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Hire services for management, operation, and cleaning of the work area .
- Winning bidder: DISTRICT 2 PUBLIC SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED, TLI SERVICE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2023 20:19
DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1 (consultation): make a service hire plan with 2 participating contractors .
15/12/2023 09:01
DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Hire services for management, operation, and cleaning of the work area with 2 participating contractors .
14/12/2023 10:01
DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Hire services for management, operation, and cleaning of the work area in the form Open bidding .
05/12/2023 12:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1 (consultation): make a service hire plan of the investor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN ĐẮC NGÂN
26/01/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment of the investor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
23/01/2024 11:18
The Bid solicitor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for computers and printers at TPTA Police of the investor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
23/01/2024 10:39
The Bid solicitor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Upgrade and add features for CRM software; Application 1 - customer of the investor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
04/12/2023 16:38
Bid solicitor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1 (consultation): make a service hire plan of the investor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
25/11/2023 13:18
The Bid solicitor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Build and deploy software and purchase and install equipment of the investor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
21/11/2023 14:21
The Bid solicitor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade online meeting rooms located at the Office of the National Assembly Delegation's Union and the Provincial People's Council of the investor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
17/11/2023 19:12
The Bid solicitor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading the network infrastructure of Ba Ria city and communes and wards connecting the province's WAN infrastructure in phase 3 of 2023 of the investor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
17/11/2023 19:08
The Bid solicitor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Device of the investor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
16/11/2023 17:54
Bid solicitor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Shopping for computers and printers at TPTA Police of the investor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2023 14:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 40 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 40 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 50 package, of which 50 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 54 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DUNG KHANG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 50 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.