Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 22 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 31 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.44 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 9.09%, Construction 4.55%, Consultancy 9.09%, Non-consultancy 77.27%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,956,055,689 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,755,495,422 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.44 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 9.09%, Construction 4.55%, Consulting 9.09%, Non-consulting 77.27%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,956,055,689 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,755,495,422 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.52%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Testing the criteria of pesticides in vegetable and fruit products of the investor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA HỌC TSL
08/08/2022 14:55
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Testing microbiological criteria in food of the investor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng 2, địa chỉ: 97 Lý Thái Tổ, quận Thanh Khê, thành phố Đà Nẵng
03/08/2022 11:10
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Testing of residues of chemicals, antibiotics, and heavy metals in food of the investor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN WARRANTEK
21/07/2022 16:16
Bid solicitor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority has posted Tender Notice Testing the criteria of pesticides in vegetable and fruit products of the investor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority with the form National competitive bidding.
27/06/2022 15:11
Bid solicitor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority has posted Tender Notice Testing of residues of chemicals, antibiotics, and heavy metals in food of the investor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority with the form National competitive bidding.
09/06/2022 11:01
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Editing and digitizing archives in 2021 of the Food Safety Management Board of Da Nang City of the investor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ Lịch sử Thành phố Đà Nẵng
26/10/2021 16:27
Bid solicitor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority has posted Tender Notice Editing and digitizing archives in 2021 of the Food Safety Management Board of Da Nang City of the investor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/09/2021 09:40
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of additional air conditioners at the headquarters of the Food Safety Management Board in 2021 of the investor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ THUẬN THIÊN VƯỢNG
27/08/2021 19:47
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Testing of residues of chemicals, antibiotics, and heavy metals in food of the investor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÂN TÍCH KIỂM NGHIỆM VIỆT TÍN
06/08/2021 16:45
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority has posted the request Approving the adjustment of the contractor selection plan Bidding package Revision and digitization of archives in 2021 of the Food Safety Management Board of Da Nang city of the investor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2021 15:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority announced the results of the bid package Testing the criteria of pesticides in vegetable and fruit products .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA HỌC TSL
08/08/2022 14:55
Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority announced the results of the bid package Testing microbiological criteria in food .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng 2, địa chỉ: 97 Lý Thái Tổ, quận Thanh Khê, thành phố Đà Nẵng
03/08/2022 11:10
Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority announced the results of the bid package Testing of residues of chemicals, antibiotics, and heavy metals in food .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN WARRANTEK
21/07/2022 16:16
Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority announced the results of the bidding package Testing the criteria of pesticides in vegetable and fruit products with 2 participating contractors .
08/07/2022 10:40
Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority publishes Tender Notice Testing the criteria of pesticides in vegetable and fruit products in the form National competitive bidding .
27/06/2022 15:11
Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority announced the results of the bidding package Testing of residues of chemicals, antibiotics, and heavy metals in food with 1 participating contractors .
20/06/2022 10:44
Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority publishes Tender Notice Testing of residues of chemicals, antibiotics, and heavy metals in food in the form National competitive bidding .
09/06/2022 11:01
Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority announced the results of the bid package Editing and digitizing archives in 2021 of the Food Safety Management Board of Da Nang City .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ Lịch sử Thành phố Đà Nẵng
26/10/2021 16:27
Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority announced the results of the bidding package Editing and digitizing archives in 2021 of the Food Safety Management Board of Da Nang City with 1 participating contractors .
29/09/2021 15:04
Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority publishes Tender Notice Editing and digitizing archives in 2021 of the Food Safety Management Board of Da Nang City in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/09/2021 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Testing the criteria of pesticides in vegetable and fruit products of the investor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA HỌC TSL
08/08/2022 14:55
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Testing microbiological criteria in food of the investor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng 2, địa chỉ: 97 Lý Thái Tổ, quận Thanh Khê, thành phố Đà Nẵng
03/08/2022 11:10
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Testing of residues of chemicals, antibiotics, and heavy metals in food of the investor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN WARRANTEK
21/07/2022 16:16
Bid solicitor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority has posted Tender Notice Testing the criteria of pesticides in vegetable and fruit products of the investor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority with the form National competitive bidding.
27/06/2022 15:11
Bid solicitor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority has posted Tender Notice Testing of residues of chemicals, antibiotics, and heavy metals in food of the investor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority with the form National competitive bidding.
09/06/2022 11:01
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Editing and digitizing archives in 2021 of the Food Safety Management Board of Da Nang City of the investor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ Lịch sử Thành phố Đà Nẵng
26/10/2021 16:27
Bid solicitor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority has posted Tender Notice Editing and digitizing archives in 2021 of the Food Safety Management Board of Da Nang City of the investor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/09/2021 09:40
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of additional air conditioners at the headquarters of the Food Safety Management Board in 2021 of the investor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ THUẬN THIÊN VƯỢNG
27/08/2021 19:47
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Testing of residues of chemicals, antibiotics, and heavy metals in food of the investor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÂN TÍCH KIỂM NGHIỆM VIỆT TÍN
06/08/2021 16:45
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority has posted the request Approving the adjustment of the contractor selection plan Bidding package Revision and digitization of archives in 2021 of the Food Safety Management Board of Da Nang city of the investor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2021 15:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority is the owner of 17 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 17 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority is the investor of 22 package, of which 20 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority is the owner of 31 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Da Nang Food Safety Management Authority is an investor with 28 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.