Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 88 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 115 bidding packages, of which 24 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 45 packages (with 50 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 95 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 50 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 60 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 59 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.18 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 4.00%, Construction 34.00%, Consultancy 44.00%, Non-consultancy 6.00%, Mixed 10.00%, Other fields 2%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,013,918,503,636 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,535,005,475,310 VND.
- The savings rate is: 58.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit as follows:
- Has relationships with 88 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.18 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 4.00%, Construction 34.00%, Consulting 44.00%, Non-consulting 6.00%, Mixed 10.00%, Other 2%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,013,918,503,636 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,535,005,475,310 VND.
- The savings rate is: 58.82%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit has posted the results of the bidding package 03a-RRUR.NCTKT Consulting survey and preparation of Pre-Feasibility Study Report for Da Nang Railway Station Relocation Project of the investor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng giao thông vận tải
30/09/2022 12:58
The Bid solicitor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design documents - cost estimates of the investor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẠI HỌC XÂY DỰNG
23/09/2022 17:11
The Bid solicitor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit has posted the request Adjusted and supplemented contractor selection plan of the investor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit with 3 bidding package.
14/09/2022 09:16
The Bid solicitor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit has posted the request Approving the adjustment and supplementation of the contractor selection plan for the construction project of Hoa Xuan wastewater treatment station (phase 3) of the investor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit with 4 bidding package.
14/09/2022 08:53
Bid solicitor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit has posted Tender Notice Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design documents - cost estimates of the investor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit with the form National competitive bidding.
27/08/2022 11:04
The Bid solicitor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making design documents, construction drawings - cost estimates of the investor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit.
15/08/2022 16:03
The Bid solicitor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying, making technical plans and estimates for demining mines and explosives of the investor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit.
- Winning bidder: LỮ ĐOÀN 229 BỘ TƯ LỆNH CÔNG BINH
15/08/2022 15:58
Bid solicitor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit has posted Tender Notice 03a-RRUR.NCTKT Consulting survey and preparation of Pre-Feasibility Study Report for Da Nang Railway Station Relocation Project of the investor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit with the form National competitive bidding.
21/07/2022 16:54
Bid solicitor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit has posted Tender Notice Consulting, surveying, making design documents, construction drawings - cost estimates of the investor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit with the form National competitive bidding.
18/07/2022 08:34
Bid solicitor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit has posted Tender Notice Surveying, making technical plans and estimates for demining mines and explosives of the investor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit with the form National competitive bidding.
14/07/2022 17:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit announced the results of the bid package 03a-RRUR.NCTKT Consulting survey and preparation of Pre-Feasibility Study Report for Da Nang Railway Station Relocation Project .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng giao thông vận tải
30/09/2022 12:58
Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design documents - cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: Viện Kinh tế xây dựng, CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẠI HỌC XÂY DỰNG
23/09/2022 17:11
Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit announced the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design documents - cost estimates with 1 participating contractors .
21/09/2022 18:20
Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit publishes the plan Adjusted and supplemented contractor selection plan with 3 bidding package .
14/09/2022 09:16
Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit publishes the plan Approving the adjustment and supplementation of the contractor selection plan for the construction project of Hoa Xuan wastewater treatment station (phase 3) with 4 bidding package .
14/09/2022 08:53
Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit announced the results of the bidding package 03a-RRUR.NCTKT Consulting survey and preparation of Pre-Feasibility Study Report for Da Nang Railway Station Relocation Project with 1 participating contractors .
29/08/2022 10:26
Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit publishes Tender Notice Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design documents - cost estimates in the form National competitive bidding .
27/08/2022 11:04
Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, making design documents, construction drawings - cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH HÀNG HẢI , CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH THỦY
15/08/2022 16:03
Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit announced the results of the bid package Surveying, making technical plans and estimates for demining mines and explosives .
- Winning bidder: LỮ ĐOÀN 229 BỘ TƯ LỆNH CÔNG BINH
15/08/2022 15:58
Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit announced the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making design documents, construction drawings - cost estimates with 1 participating contractors .
08/08/2022 21:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit has posted the results of the bidding package 03a-RRUR.NCTKT Consulting survey and preparation of Pre-Feasibility Study Report for Da Nang Railway Station Relocation Project of the investor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng giao thông vận tải
30/09/2022 12:58
The Bid solicitor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design documents - cost estimates of the investor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẠI HỌC XÂY DỰNG
23/09/2022 17:11
The Bid solicitor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit has posted the request Adjusted and supplemented contractor selection plan of the investor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit with 3 bidding package.
14/09/2022 09:16
The Bid solicitor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit has posted the request Approving the adjustment and supplementation of the contractor selection plan for the construction project of Hoa Xuan wastewater treatment station (phase 3) of the investor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit with 4 bidding package.
14/09/2022 08:53
Bid solicitor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit has posted Tender Notice Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design documents - cost estimates of the investor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit with the form National competitive bidding.
27/08/2022 11:04
The Bid solicitor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making design documents, construction drawings - cost estimates of the investor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit.
15/08/2022 16:03
The Bid solicitor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying, making technical plans and estimates for demining mines and explosives of the investor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit.
- Winning bidder: LỮ ĐOÀN 229 BỘ TƯ LỆNH CÔNG BINH
15/08/2022 15:58
Bid solicitor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit has posted Tender Notice 03a-RRUR.NCTKT Consulting survey and preparation of Pre-Feasibility Study Report for Da Nang Railway Station Relocation Project of the investor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit with the form National competitive bidding.
21/07/2022 16:54
Bid solicitor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit has posted Tender Notice Consulting, surveying, making design documents, construction drawings - cost estimates of the investor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit with the form National competitive bidding.
18/07/2022 08:34
Bid solicitor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit has posted Tender Notice Surveying, making technical plans and estimates for demining mines and explosives of the investor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit with the form National competitive bidding.
14/07/2022 17:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit is the owner of 32 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 32 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit is the investor of 50 package, of which 31 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 19 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit is the owner of 95 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Da nang priority infrastructure investment projects management unit is an investor with 88 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.