Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 73 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 86 contractor selection plans with a total of 120 bidding packages, of which 85 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 30 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 1 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 80 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 55 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 40 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 38 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.72 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 28,362,558,744 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,156,082,369 VND.
- The savings rate is: 39.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente as follows:
- Has relationships with 73 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.72 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 28,362,558,744 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,156,082,369 VND.
- The savings rate is: 39.51%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente has posted the request Purchase chemicals for hematology testing to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 of the investor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2026 10:36
The Bid solicitor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente has posted the request Buy medical supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026. of the investor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2026 08:27
The Bid solicitor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente has posted the request Buying tests to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026. of the investor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2026 09:03
The Bid solicitor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente has posted the request Buy X-ray films for medical examination and treatment in 2026 of the investor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2026 10:40
The Bid solicitor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente has posted the request Purchase testing chemicals to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 of the investor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente has posted the results of the bidding package Medical Center in Dak Glong area of the investor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente.
- Winning bidder: Agriculture Bank Insurance Joint Stock Corporation
28/04/2026 21:37
The Bid solicitor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente has posted the request Buy mandatory fire and explosion insurance for Dak Glong Regional Medical Center of the investor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2026 21:21
The Bid solicitor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of smart medical kiosk equipment and CCCD reading software, automatic patient reception from the Grassroots Trade Union of Dak Glong Regional Medical Center of the investor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente.
- Winning bidder: Viễn thông Lâm Đồng
28/04/2026 20:57
The Bid solicitor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare a report on environmental protection work in 2026 of Dak Glong Regional Medical Center of the investor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƯỜNG THỊNH TÂY NGUYÊN
20/04/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente has posted the request Prepare a report on environmental protection work in 2026 of Dak Glong Regional Medical Center of the investor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente with 1 bidding package.
20/04/2026 16:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente publishes the plan Buy chemicals, test materials, medical equipment and medical gas in 2025-2026 for Dak Glong District Medical Center with 3 bidding package .
07/08/2025 11:59
Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente announced the results of the bid package Package 2. Buy chemicals and medical supplies for medical examination and treatment while waiting for new bidding 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: M-PROTECH TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
21/06/2025 10:23
Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Buy chemicals and medical supplies for medical examination and treatment while waiting for new bidding 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: DAK LAK PHARMACEUTICAL MEDIAL EQUIMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/06/2025 10:23
Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente publishes the plan Buy chemicals and medical supplies for medical examination and treatment while waiting for new bidding 2025-2026 with 2 bidding package .
20/06/2025 21:42
Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente publishes the plan Buy chemicals, test materials, medical equipment and medical gas in 2025-2026 for Dak Glong District Medical Center with 3 bidding package .
18/06/2025 15:52
Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente publishes the plan Making a report on environmental protection in 2025 of Dak Glong District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
31/03/2025 14:54
Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente publishes the plan Providing blankets, sheets, pillows, and mosquito nets for professional work of the industry with 1 bidding package .
23/01/2025 05:03
Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente announced the results of the bid package Printing documents and books for industry expertise in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP phát triển công nghệ và truyền thông Bùi Gia Cát Tường
13/01/2025 10:26
Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente publishes the plan Printing documents and books for industry expertise in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/01/2025 10:23
Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente publishes the plan Printing documents and books for industry expertise in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/01/2025 10:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente has posted the request Purchase chemicals for hematology testing to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 of the investor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2026 10:36
The Bid solicitor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente has posted the request Buy medical supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026. of the investor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2026 08:27
The Bid solicitor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente has posted the request Buying tests to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026. of the investor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2026 09:03
The Bid solicitor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente has posted the request Buy X-ray films for medical examination and treatment in 2026 of the investor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2026 10:40
The Bid solicitor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente has posted the request Purchase testing chemicals to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 of the investor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente has posted the results of the bidding package Medical Center in Dak Glong area of the investor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente.
- Winning bidder: Agriculture Bank Insurance Joint Stock Corporation
28/04/2026 21:37
The Bid solicitor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente has posted the request Buy mandatory fire and explosion insurance for Dak Glong Regional Medical Center of the investor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2026 21:21
The Bid solicitor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of smart medical kiosk equipment and CCCD reading software, automatic patient reception from the Grassroots Trade Union of Dak Glong Regional Medical Center of the investor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente.
- Winning bidder: Viễn thông Lâm Đồng
28/04/2026 20:57
The Bid solicitor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare a report on environmental protection work in 2026 of Dak Glong Regional Medical Center of the investor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƯỜNG THỊNH TÂY NGUYÊN
20/04/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente has posted the request Prepare a report on environmental protection work in 2026 of Dak Glong Regional Medical Center of the investor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente with 1 bidding package.
20/04/2026 16:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente has published 1 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente is the owner of 86 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 70 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 16 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente is the investor of 30 package, of which 26 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente is the owner of 80 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Dak Glong Regional Medical Cente is an investor with 73 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.