Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Dalat College as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 49 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 74 contractor selection plans with a total of 85 bidding packages, of which 68 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 14 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 69 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 60 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 7.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 7.14%, Consultancy 35.71%, Non-consultancy 7.14%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 66,514,772,090 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 65,363,560,275 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Dalat College as follows:
- Has relationships with 49 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 7.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 7.14%, Consulting 35.71%, Non-consulting 7.14%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 66,514,772,090 VND, in which the total winning value is: 65,363,560,275 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.73%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 99.5% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.5% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lâm Đồng (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Dalat College has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Procurement of Teaching Equipment for 2026 of the investor Dalat College with the form Open bidding.
27/08/2026 10:01
The Bid solicitor Dalat College has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of IMPs of the investor Dalat College.
- Winning bidder: AK CONSTRUCTION AND MANAGEMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 14:17
The Bid solicitor Dalat College has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Dalat College.
- Winning bidder: HONG HAI CONSULTION INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Dalat College has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Dalat College.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN PHONG NĐ
20/08/2026 16:21
The Bid solicitor Dalat College has posted the request Project: Da Lat Vocational College; Category: Renovation and repair of three-story classroom block restrooms and front gate/fence at training site No. 5 Quang Trung, Ward 2, Bao Loc. of the investor Dalat College with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor Dalat College has posted the request Repair of two greenhouses for practical teaching in the Biotechnology Department at the Hoàng Văn Thụ training center. of the investor Dalat College with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 14:18
The Bid solicitor Dalat College has posted the request Estimated procurement: Purchase of teaching equipment for Dalat College in 2026. of the investor Dalat College with 3 bidding package.
20/08/2026 11:34
The Bid solicitor Dalat College has posted the request Estimated procurement: Purchase of teaching equipment for Dalat College in 2026. of the investor Dalat College with 3 bidding package.
20/08/2026 11:19
The Bid solicitor Dalat College has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance of the student-teacher online learning management system software for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Dalat College.
- Winning bidder: ASC ACADEMIC SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 13:42
The Bid solicitor Dalat College has posted the results of the bidding package Terrain survey consultancy and economic - technical reports of the investor Dalat College.
- Winning bidder: công ty tnhh xây dựng lộc tiến an
14/08/2026 11:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Dalat College announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of the student-teacher online learning management system software for the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: ASC ACADEMIC SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 13:42
Dalat College announced the results of the bid package Renovate and repair villa toilets at: No. 105 Yersin Street, Ward 10, Da Lat City, Lam Dong .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hoàng Minh Anh
30/06/2025 11:49
Dalat College publishes the plan Renovating and repairing villa toilets at: 105 Yersin Street, Ward 10, Da Lat City, Lam Dong. with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2025 11:46
Dalat College announced the results of the bid package Sewing for exercise and student coats - Students enroll in the 2025 - 2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 20:23
Dalat College publishes the plan Sewing for exercise and student coats - Students enroll in the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 17:07
Dalat College announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hoàng Minh Anh
21/05/2025 19:11
Dalat College publishes the plan Small repair of kitchen practice workshops, tourism tables at the training site No. 01 Hoang Van Thu with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 16:20
Dalat College announced the results of the bid package Package 02 .
- Winning bidder: LAM DONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/04/2025 16:52
Dalat College publishes the plan Equipped with network systems and wifi for teaching and learning activities of students and students at the headquarters of Da Lat College with 2 bidding package .
08/04/2025 11:32
Dalat College announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY BẢO HIỂM BIDV LÂM ĐỒNG
27/12/2024 16:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Dalat College has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Procurement of Teaching Equipment for 2026 of the investor Dalat College with the form Open bidding.
27/08/2026 10:01
The Bid solicitor Dalat College has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of IMPs of the investor Dalat College.
- Winning bidder: AK CONSTRUCTION AND MANAGEMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 14:17
The Bid solicitor Dalat College has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Dalat College.
- Winning bidder: HONG HAI CONSULTION INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Dalat College has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Dalat College.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN PHONG NĐ
20/08/2026 16:21
The Bid solicitor Dalat College has posted the request Project: Da Lat Vocational College; Category: Renovation and repair of three-story classroom block restrooms and front gate/fence at training site No. 5 Quang Trung, Ward 2, Bao Loc. of the investor Dalat College with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor Dalat College has posted the request Repair of two greenhouses for practical teaching in the Biotechnology Department at the Hoàng Văn Thụ training center. of the investor Dalat College with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 14:18
The Bid solicitor Dalat College has posted the request Estimated procurement: Purchase of teaching equipment for Dalat College in 2026. of the investor Dalat College with 3 bidding package.
20/08/2026 11:34
The Bid solicitor Dalat College has posted the request Estimated procurement: Purchase of teaching equipment for Dalat College in 2026. of the investor Dalat College with 3 bidding package.
20/08/2026 11:19
The Bid solicitor Dalat College has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance of the student-teacher online learning management system software for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Dalat College.
- Winning bidder: ASC ACADEMIC SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 13:42
The Bid solicitor Dalat College has posted the results of the bidding package Terrain survey consultancy and economic - technical reports of the investor Dalat College.
- Winning bidder: công ty tnhh xây dựng lộc tiến an
14/08/2026 11:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Dalat College is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Dalat College is the owner of 74 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 44 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 30 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Dalat College is the investor of 14 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 13 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Dalat College is the owner of 69 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Dalat College has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Dalat College is an investor with 49 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.