Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Danang Sports Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 61 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 76 contractor selection plans with a total of 75 bidding packages, of which 75 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 29 packages (with 32 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 74 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 47 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.92 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 31.25%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 68.75%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 29,190,861,772 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 28,173,522,890 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Danang Sports Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 61 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.92 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 31.25%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 68.75%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 29,190,861,772 VND, in which the total winning value is: 28,173,522,890 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.49%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đà Nẵng (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đà Nẵng (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 1 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Danang Sports Center has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring security services for the 2026 Heineken Pickleball World Cup of the investor Danang Sports Center.
- Winning bidder: VY GIA SECURITY SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
29/08/2026 17:55
The Bid solicitor Danang Sports Center has posted the request Hiring security services for the 2026 Heineken Pickleball World Cup of the investor Danang Sports Center with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 17:47
The Bid solicitor Danang Sports Center has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring a service to organize and broadcast the "Kingtek Cup Traditional Boat Racing Championship of Da Nang City" for 2026. of the investor Danang Sports Center.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM TRUYỀN HÌNH VIỆT NAM KHU VỰC MIỀN TRUNG - TÂY NGUYÊN (VTV8)
29/08/2026 10:37
The Bid solicitor Danang Sports Center has posted the request Hire a service to organize and broadcast the "Danang Traditional Boat Racing Championship - Kingtek Cup 2026" event. of the investor Danang Sports Center with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 10:31
The Bid solicitor Danang Sports Center has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring cleaning services for the 2026 Heineken Pickleball World Cup of the investor Danang Sports Center.
- Winning bidder: VIETBAMBOOVILLAGECOMPANY
29/08/2026 08:31
The Bid solicitor Danang Sports Center has posted the request Hiring cleaning services for the 2026 Heineken Pickleball World Cup of the investor Danang Sports Center with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 08:25
The Bid solicitor Danang Sports Center has posted the results of the bidding package Hire services
protected at
Stadium
Chi Lang and
Palace Body
Tien Son sports
city
Da Nang of the investor Danang Sports Center.
- Winning bidder: VY GIA SECURITY SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2026 10:21
The Bid solicitor Danang Sports Center has posted the results of the bidding package Providing transportation services for the Da Nang City Badminton and Table Tennis team participating in the 2026 National Badminton and Table Tennis tournament in Lai Chau province of the investor Danang Sports Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại và Dịch Vụ Du Lịch Quảng Đà Thành
12/06/2026 11:06
The Bid solicitor Danang Sports Center has posted the request Providing transportation services for the Da Nang City Badminton and Table Tennis team participating in the 2026 National Badminton and Table Tennis tournament in Lai Chau province of the investor Danang Sports Center with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2026 08:40
The Bid solicitor Danang Sports Center has posted the results of the bidding package Hire medical insurance services for the 2026 Asian Age Wrestling Championship of the investor Danang Sports Center.
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện 199 Bộ Công an
25/05/2026 19:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Danang Sports Center announced the results of the bid package Security services at Hoa Xuan Stadium and Da Nang City Sports Center .
- Winning bidder: VY GIA SECURITY SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2025 10:21
Danang Sports Center announced the results of the bidding package Security services at Hoa Xuan Stadium and Da Nang City Sports Center with 1 participating contractors .
08/05/2025 15:40
Danang Sports Center announced the results of the bid package Bidding package of copier for sports center .
- Winning bidder: Sieu Thanh Joint Stock Corporation
03/05/2025 08:43
Danang Sports Center publishes Tender Notice Security services at Hoa Xuan Stadium and Da Nang City Sports Center in the form Open bidding .
29/04/2025 14:54
Danang Sports Center publishes the plan Bidding package for purchasing copiers of the sports center with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2025 09:00
Danang Sports Center publishes the plan Bidding package providing security services at Hoa Xuan Stadium and Sports Center of Da Nang City with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2025 14:21
Danang Sports Center announced the results of the bid package Supply shirt
pants
mobilize
Serving prize
Racing boat
traditional
Da City
Open
year
2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PADO SPORT
02/04/2025 15:08
Danang Sports Center publishes the plan Bidding package providing athletes to serve the traditional boat race in Danang expanded in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2025 14:39
Danang Sports Center announced the results of the bid package Providing live broadcasting services for the traditional Da Nang city racing tournament in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM TRUYỀN HÌNH VIỆT NAM KHU VỰC MIỀN TRUNG - TÂY NGUYÊN (VTV8)
25/03/2025 09:31
Danang Sports Center announced the results of the bid package Provide
martial
Taekwondo
for the center
Physical physical training
sport .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SPORTING CULTURE COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 09:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Danang Sports Center has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring security services for the 2026 Heineken Pickleball World Cup of the investor Danang Sports Center.
- Winning bidder: VY GIA SECURITY SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
29/08/2026 17:55
The Bid solicitor Danang Sports Center has posted the request Hiring security services for the 2026 Heineken Pickleball World Cup of the investor Danang Sports Center with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 17:47
The Bid solicitor Danang Sports Center has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring a service to organize and broadcast the "Kingtek Cup Traditional Boat Racing Championship of Da Nang City" for 2026. of the investor Danang Sports Center.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM TRUYỀN HÌNH VIỆT NAM KHU VỰC MIỀN TRUNG - TÂY NGUYÊN (VTV8)
29/08/2026 10:37
The Bid solicitor Danang Sports Center has posted the request Hire a service to organize and broadcast the "Danang Traditional Boat Racing Championship - Kingtek Cup 2026" event. of the investor Danang Sports Center with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 10:31
The Bid solicitor Danang Sports Center has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring cleaning services for the 2026 Heineken Pickleball World Cup of the investor Danang Sports Center.
- Winning bidder: VIETBAMBOOVILLAGECOMPANY
29/08/2026 08:31
The Bid solicitor Danang Sports Center has posted the request Hiring cleaning services for the 2026 Heineken Pickleball World Cup of the investor Danang Sports Center with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 08:25
The Bid solicitor Danang Sports Center has posted the results of the bidding package Hire services
protected at
Stadium
Chi Lang and
Palace Body
Tien Son sports
city
Da Nang of the investor Danang Sports Center.
- Winning bidder: VY GIA SECURITY SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2026 10:21
The Bid solicitor Danang Sports Center has posted the results of the bidding package Providing transportation services for the Da Nang City Badminton and Table Tennis team participating in the 2026 National Badminton and Table Tennis tournament in Lai Chau province of the investor Danang Sports Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại và Dịch Vụ Du Lịch Quảng Đà Thành
12/06/2026 11:06
The Bid solicitor Danang Sports Center has posted the request Providing transportation services for the Da Nang City Badminton and Table Tennis team participating in the 2026 National Badminton and Table Tennis tournament in Lai Chau province of the investor Danang Sports Center with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2026 08:40
The Bid solicitor Danang Sports Center has posted the results of the bidding package Hire medical insurance services for the 2026 Asian Age Wrestling Championship of the investor Danang Sports Center.
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện 199 Bộ Công an
25/05/2026 19:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Danang Sports Center is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Danang Sports Center is the owner of 76 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 57 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 19 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Danang Sports Center is the investor of 32 package, of which 27 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Danang Sports Center is the owner of 74 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Danang Sports Center has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Danang Sports Center is an investor with 61 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.