Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Disaster Prevention Community Fund as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.88 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 29,480,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 28,827,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Disaster Prevention Community Fund as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.88 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 29,480,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 28,827,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.22%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Disaster Prevention Community Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement and installation of automatic rain gauge stations, support for establishing a specialized rain gauge network to serve early warning of floods in the community in 2024 of the investor Disaster Prevention Community Fund.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT TÀI NGUYÊN NƯỚC
01/07/2024 11:15
Bid solicitor Disaster Prevention Community Fund has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement and installation of automatic rain gauge stations, support for establishing a specialized rain gauge network to serve early warning of floods in the community in 2024 of the investor Disaster Prevention Community Fund with the form Open bidding.
11/06/2024 10:02
The Bid solicitor Disaster Prevention Community Fund has posted the request Procurement and installation of automatic rain measuring stations, support for establishing a specialized rain measuring network to serve early warning of floods in the community by 2024 of the investor Disaster Prevention Community Fund with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2024 08:54
The Bid solicitor Disaster Prevention Community Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Procure and install automatic rain measuring stations, support the establishment of a specialized rain measuring network to serve early warning of floods in communities in the Central, Southern and Central Highlands provinces in 2023 of the investor Disaster Prevention Community Fund.
27/07/2023 11:03
Bid solicitor Disaster Prevention Community Fund has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of automatic rain gauge stations, supporting the establishment of specialized rain gauge networks for early warning of floods in communities in the Central, Southern and Central Highlands provinces in 2023 of the investor Disaster Prevention Community Fund with the form Open bidding.
12/06/2023 16:51
The Bid solicitor Disaster Prevention Community Fund has posted the request Procurement and installation of automatic rain gauge stations, supporting the establishment of specialized rain gauge networks for early warning of floods in communities in the Central, Southern and Central Highlands provinces in 2023 of the investor Disaster Prevention Community Fund with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2023 15:04
The Bid solicitor Disaster Prevention Community Fund has posted the request Procurement and installation of automatic rain gauge stations, supporting the establishment of specialized rain gauge networks for early warning of floods in communities in the Central, Southern and Central Highlands provinces in 2023 of the investor Disaster Prevention Community Fund with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor Disaster Prevention Community Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Disaster Prevention Community Fund.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT TÀI NGUYÊN NƯỚC
27/07/2022 15:26
The Bid solicitor Disaster Prevention Community Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of automatic rain gauges, support to set up a specialized rain gauge network for early warning of floods in communities in the Northern provinces (phase 1 - 2020) of the investor Disaster Prevention Community Fund.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT TÀI NGUYÊN NƯỚC
27/07/2022 15:05
The Bid solicitor Disaster Prevention Community Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of automatic rain gauge stations, support to set up a specialized rain gauge network for early warning of floods in communities in the Northern, Central and Central Highlands provinces in 2022 of the investor Disaster Prevention Community Fund.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT TÀI NGUYÊN NƯỚC
31/05/2022 09:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Disaster Prevention Community Fund announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement and installation of automatic rain gauge stations, support for establishing a specialized rain gauge network to serve early warning of floods in the community in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT TÀI NGUYÊN NƯỚC
01/07/2024 11:15
Disaster Prevention Community Fund announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement and installation of automatic rain gauge stations, support for establishing a specialized rain gauge network to serve early warning of floods in the community in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
21/06/2024 10:07
Disaster Prevention Community Fund publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement and installation of automatic rain gauge stations, support for establishing a specialized rain gauge network to serve early warning of floods in the community in 2024 in the form Open bidding .
11/06/2024 10:02
Disaster Prevention Community Fund publishes the plan Procurement and installation of automatic rain measuring stations, support for establishing a specialized rain measuring network to serve early warning of floods in the community by 2024 with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2024 08:54
Disaster Prevention Community Fund announced the results of the bid package Procure and install automatic rain measuring stations, support the establishment of a specialized rain measuring network to serve early warning of floods in communities in the Central, Southern and Central Highlands provinces in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT TÀI NGUYÊN NƯỚC
27/07/2023 11:03
Disaster Prevention Community Fund announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of automatic rain gauge stations, supporting the establishment of specialized rain gauge networks for early warning of floods in communities in the Central, Southern and Central Highlands provinces in 2023 with 2 participating contractors .
22/06/2023 09:01
Disaster Prevention Community Fund publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of automatic rain gauge stations, supporting the establishment of specialized rain gauge networks for early warning of floods in communities in the Central, Southern and Central Highlands provinces in 2023 in the form Open bidding .
12/06/2023 16:51
Disaster Prevention Community Fund publishes the plan Procurement and installation of automatic rain gauge stations, supporting the establishment of specialized rain gauge networks for early warning of floods in communities in the Central, Southern and Central Highlands provinces in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2023 15:04
Disaster Prevention Community Fund publishes the plan Procurement and installation of automatic rain gauge stations, supporting the establishment of specialized rain gauge networks for early warning of floods in communities in the Central, Southern and Central Highlands provinces in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2023 15:15
Disaster Prevention Community Fund announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Procurement and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT TÀI NGUYÊN NƯỚC
27/07/2022 15:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Disaster Prevention Community Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement and installation of automatic rain gauge stations, support for establishing a specialized rain gauge network to serve early warning of floods in the community in 2024 of the investor Disaster Prevention Community Fund.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT TÀI NGUYÊN NƯỚC
01/07/2024 11:15
Bid solicitor Disaster Prevention Community Fund has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement and installation of automatic rain gauge stations, support for establishing a specialized rain gauge network to serve early warning of floods in the community in 2024 of the investor Disaster Prevention Community Fund with the form Open bidding.
11/06/2024 10:02
The Bid solicitor Disaster Prevention Community Fund has posted the request Procurement and installation of automatic rain measuring stations, support for establishing a specialized rain measuring network to serve early warning of floods in the community by 2024 of the investor Disaster Prevention Community Fund with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2024 08:54
The Bid solicitor Disaster Prevention Community Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Procure and install automatic rain measuring stations, support the establishment of a specialized rain measuring network to serve early warning of floods in communities in the Central, Southern and Central Highlands provinces in 2023 of the investor Disaster Prevention Community Fund.
27/07/2023 11:03
Bid solicitor Disaster Prevention Community Fund has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of automatic rain gauge stations, supporting the establishment of specialized rain gauge networks for early warning of floods in communities in the Central, Southern and Central Highlands provinces in 2023 of the investor Disaster Prevention Community Fund with the form Open bidding.
12/06/2023 16:51
The Bid solicitor Disaster Prevention Community Fund has posted the request Procurement and installation of automatic rain gauge stations, supporting the establishment of specialized rain gauge networks for early warning of floods in communities in the Central, Southern and Central Highlands provinces in 2023 of the investor Disaster Prevention Community Fund with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2023 15:04
The Bid solicitor Disaster Prevention Community Fund has posted the request Procurement and installation of automatic rain gauge stations, supporting the establishment of specialized rain gauge networks for early warning of floods in communities in the Central, Southern and Central Highlands provinces in 2023 of the investor Disaster Prevention Community Fund with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor Disaster Prevention Community Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Disaster Prevention Community Fund.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT TÀI NGUYÊN NƯỚC
27/07/2022 15:26
The Bid solicitor Disaster Prevention Community Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of automatic rain gauges, support to set up a specialized rain gauge network for early warning of floods in communities in the Northern provinces (phase 1 - 2020) of the investor Disaster Prevention Community Fund.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT TÀI NGUYÊN NƯỚC
27/07/2022 15:05
The Bid solicitor Disaster Prevention Community Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of automatic rain gauge stations, support to set up a specialized rain gauge network for early warning of floods in communities in the Northern, Central and Central Highlands provinces in 2022 of the investor Disaster Prevention Community Fund.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT TÀI NGUYÊN NƯỚC
31/05/2022 09:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Disaster Prevention Community Fund is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Disaster Prevention Community Fund is the investor of 8 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Disaster Prevention Community Fund is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor Disaster Prevention Community Fund has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Disaster Prevention Community Fund is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.