Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Dong Kinh kindergarten as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,640,691,371 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,639,327,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Dong Kinh kindergarten as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,640,691,371 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,639,327,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Dong Kinh kindergarten has posted the request Procurement and installation of camera systems; Repair and expand the corrugated iron roof for Dong Kinh kindergarten of the investor Dong Kinh kindergarten with 2 bidding package.
22/07/2026 09:21
The Bid solicitor Dong Kinh kindergarten has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for food to serve the 2026 summer boarding kitchen of Dong Kinh kindergarten of the investor Dong Kinh kindergarten.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BỮA ĂN HỌC ĐƯỜNG
01/06/2026 09:50
The Bid solicitor Dong Kinh kindergarten has posted the request Procurement of food to serve the 2026 summer boarding kitchen of Dong Kinh kindergarten of the investor Dong Kinh kindergarten with 1 bidding package.
23/05/2026 14:21
The Bid solicitor Dong Kinh kindergarten has posted the results of the bidding package Buy food for semi-boarding kitchen for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Dong Kinh kindergarten.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TÔ HỒNG PHONG
31/12/2025 16:50
The Bid solicitor Dong Kinh kindergarten has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for boarding food for the 2025-2025 school year of Dong Kinh kindergarten of the investor Dong Kinh kindergarten.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BỮA ĂN HỌC ĐƯỜNG
26/12/2025 17:13
The Bid solicitor Dong Kinh kindergarten has posted the request Food shopping for semi-boarding kitchen for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Dong Kinh kindergarten with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2025 19:48
The Bid solicitor Dong Kinh kindergarten has posted the request Shopping for boarding food for the 2025-2025 school year of Dong Kinh kindergarten of the investor Dong Kinh kindergarten with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2025 11:01
The Bid solicitor Dong Kinh kindergarten has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Dong Kinh kindergarten.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG NHẬT MINH
27/05/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor Dong Kinh kindergarten has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Construction and installation of sunshade canvas for classrooms of the investor Dong Kinh kindergarten.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUANG MINH
15/05/2025 15:49
The Bid solicitor Dong Kinh kindergarten has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Dong Kinh kindergarten.
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2025 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Dong Kinh kindergarten announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG NHẬT MINH
27/05/2025 14:52
Dong Kinh kindergarten announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
20/05/2025 09:51
Dong Kinh kindergarten announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Construction and installation of sunshade canvas for classrooms .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUANG MINH
15/05/2025 15:49
Dong Kinh kindergarten announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2025 15:45
Dong Kinh kindergarten publishes the plan Supply, installation of equipment with 2 bidding package .
15/05/2025 15:40
Dong Kinh kindergarten publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
13/05/2025 15:14
Dong Kinh kindergarten announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM SALOGI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2025 15:06
Dong Kinh kindergarten announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG XUÂN HƯỚNG
29/04/2025 15:04
Dong Kinh kindergarten announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯƠNG
29/04/2025 15:01
Dong Kinh kindergarten announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package No. 01: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents, evaluating E-Bidding Documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
29/04/2025 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Dong Kinh kindergarten has posted the request Procurement and installation of camera systems; Repair and expand the corrugated iron roof for Dong Kinh kindergarten of the investor Dong Kinh kindergarten with 2 bidding package.
22/07/2026 09:21
The Bid solicitor Dong Kinh kindergarten has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for food to serve the 2026 summer boarding kitchen of Dong Kinh kindergarten of the investor Dong Kinh kindergarten.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BỮA ĂN HỌC ĐƯỜNG
01/06/2026 09:50
The Bid solicitor Dong Kinh kindergarten has posted the request Procurement of food to serve the 2026 summer boarding kitchen of Dong Kinh kindergarten of the investor Dong Kinh kindergarten with 1 bidding package.
23/05/2026 14:21
The Bid solicitor Dong Kinh kindergarten has posted the results of the bidding package Buy food for semi-boarding kitchen for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Dong Kinh kindergarten.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TÔ HỒNG PHONG
31/12/2025 16:50
The Bid solicitor Dong Kinh kindergarten has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for boarding food for the 2025-2025 school year of Dong Kinh kindergarten of the investor Dong Kinh kindergarten.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BỮA ĂN HỌC ĐƯỜNG
26/12/2025 17:13
The Bid solicitor Dong Kinh kindergarten has posted the request Food shopping for semi-boarding kitchen for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Dong Kinh kindergarten with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2025 19:48
The Bid solicitor Dong Kinh kindergarten has posted the request Shopping for boarding food for the 2025-2025 school year of Dong Kinh kindergarten of the investor Dong Kinh kindergarten with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2025 11:01
The Bid solicitor Dong Kinh kindergarten has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Dong Kinh kindergarten.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG NHẬT MINH
27/05/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor Dong Kinh kindergarten has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Construction and installation of sunshade canvas for classrooms of the investor Dong Kinh kindergarten.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUANG MINH
15/05/2025 15:49
The Bid solicitor Dong Kinh kindergarten has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Dong Kinh kindergarten.
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2025 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Dong Kinh kindergarten is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Dong Kinh kindergarten is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Dong Kinh kindergarten is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Dong Kinh kindergarten has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Dong Kinh kindergarten is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.