Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Dong Son District General Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 13 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 53.85%, Construction 7.69%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 38.46%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,005,407,968 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,988,459,968 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Dong Son District General Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 53.85%, Construction 7.69%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 38.46%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,005,407,968 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,988,459,968 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Buy medical supplies, chemicals, diagnostic biological products in 2022 of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital.
04/08/2022 15:45
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of pulse electric treatment machine, ultraviolet lamp sterilization of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital.
04/08/2022 14:50
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the request Procurement of pulse electric treatment machine, ultraviolet lamp sterilization of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2022 14:45
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Industrial cleaning service of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital.
30/07/2022 16:03
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Industrial cleaning service of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital.
30/07/2022 15:42
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Environmental cleaning service of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và dịch vụ môi trường Thanh Hóa
30/07/2022 15:35
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the request Buy medical supplies, chemicals, diagnostic biological products in 2022 of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
26/07/2022 08:51
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the request Procurement of pulse electric treatment machine, sterilizer lamp of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
25/07/2022 15:55
Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Industrial cleaning service of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital with the form National competitive bidding.
13/04/2022 11:20
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the request Environmental cleaning service of Dong Son District General Hospital of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
13/04/2022 10:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Dong Son District General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Buy medical supplies, chemicals, diagnostic biological products in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ Y TẾ THANH HÓA
04/08/2022 15:45
Dong Son District General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of pulse electric treatment machine, ultraviolet lamp sterilization .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ MINH PHÚ
04/08/2022 14:50
Dong Son District General Hospital publishes the plan Procurement of pulse electric treatment machine, ultraviolet lamp sterilization with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2022 14:45
Dong Son District General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Industrial cleaning service .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và dịch vụ môi trường Thanh Hóa
30/07/2022 16:03
Dong Son District General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Industrial cleaning service .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và dịch vụ môi trường Thanh Hóa
30/07/2022 15:42
Dong Son District General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Environmental cleaning service .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và dịch vụ môi trường Thanh Hóa
30/07/2022 15:35
Dong Son District General Hospital publishes the plan Buy medical supplies, chemicals, diagnostic biological products in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
26/07/2022 08:51
Dong Son District General Hospital publishes the plan Procurement of pulse electric treatment machine, sterilizer lamp with 1 bidding package .
25/07/2022 15:55
Dong Son District General Hospital announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Industrial cleaning service with 2 participating contractors .
23/04/2022 16:01
Dong Son District General Hospital publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Industrial cleaning service in the form National competitive bidding .
13/04/2022 11:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Buy medical supplies, chemicals, diagnostic biological products in 2022 of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital.
04/08/2022 15:45
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of pulse electric treatment machine, ultraviolet lamp sterilization of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital.
04/08/2022 14:50
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the request Procurement of pulse electric treatment machine, ultraviolet lamp sterilization of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2022 14:45
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Industrial cleaning service of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital.
30/07/2022 16:03
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Industrial cleaning service of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital.
30/07/2022 15:42
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Environmental cleaning service of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và dịch vụ môi trường Thanh Hóa
30/07/2022 15:35
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the request Buy medical supplies, chemicals, diagnostic biological products in 2022 of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
26/07/2022 08:51
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the request Procurement of pulse electric treatment machine, sterilizer lamp of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
25/07/2022 15:55
Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Industrial cleaning service of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital with the form National competitive bidding.
13/04/2022 11:20
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the request Environmental cleaning service of Dong Son District General Hospital of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
13/04/2022 10:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Dong Son District General Hospital is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Dong Son District General Hospital is the owner of 17 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 17 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Dong Son District General Hospital is the investor of 13 package, of which 13 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Dong Son District General Hospital is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Dong Son District General Hospital has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Dong Son District General Hospital is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.