Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Duck Breeding and Research Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 35 contractor selection plans with a total of 53 bidding packages, of which 32 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 29 packages (with 34 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 37 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 94.12%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 5.88%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 27,111,831,851 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 25,895,795,629 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Duck Breeding and Research Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 94.12%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 5.88%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 27,111,831,851 VND, in which the total winning value is: 25,895,795,629 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.49%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 12 bidding packages, of which 11 were won, 0 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 94.96% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.07% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (4), Hải Phòng (1), Hưng Yên (1), Undefined (6)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (4), Hải Dương (1), Thái Bình (1), Undefined (6)
- Has relationships with 10 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 10 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 7 bidding packages with 1 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Duck Breeding and Research Center has posted the request Contractor selection plan (Phase 3) Component project "Expanding Dai Xuyen Duck Research Center" under the project "Upgrading infrastructure and equipment for livestock breed development" of the investor Duck Breeding and Research Center with 5 bidding package.
20/09/2024 10:43
The Bid solicitor Duck Breeding and Research Center has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan in 2024 "Purchase of mixed feed for experimental flocks of ducks and geese raised under Contract No. 03.1/24-HD/DA15" of the investor Duck Breeding and Research Center with 1 bidding package.
19/09/2024 16:25
The Bid solicitor Duck Breeding and Research Center has posted the results of the bidding package Vaccines and veterinary medicine for ducks of the investor Duck Breeding and Research Center.
- Winning bidder: AGRIBIOTECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/07/2024 16:29
The Bid solicitor Duck Breeding and Research Center has posted the results of the bidding package duck food of the investor Duck Breeding and Research Center.
- Winning bidder: VIET NHAT TECHNOLOGY NUTRITION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/07/2024 15:53
Bid solicitor Duck Breeding and Research Center has posted Tender Notice duck food of the investor Duck Breeding and Research Center with the form Competitive Offer.
01/07/2024 19:51
Bid solicitor Duck Breeding and Research Center has posted Tender Notice duck food of the investor Duck Breeding and Research Center with the form Competitive Offer.
28/06/2024 11:02
The Bid solicitor Duck Breeding and Research Center has posted the request Contractor selection plan for 2024, topic "Research and breeding of 2 duck lines from Sin Cheng ducks, Sea ducks and Huba ducks to serve livestock farming in the Red River Delta and Northern mountainous areas" of the investor Duck Breeding and Research Center with 3 bidding package.
20/06/2024 16:14
The Bid solicitor Duck Breeding and Research Center has posted the results of the bidding package GT07- Prepare adjusted investment project of the investor Duck Breeding and Research Center.
- Winning bidder: ACI E&C CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/04/2024 15:50
The Bid solicitor Duck Breeding and Research Center has posted the request Contractor selection plan (phase 2) Component project "Expanding Dai Xuyen Duck Research Center" under the project "Upgrading infrastructure and equipment for livestock breed development" of the investor Duck Breeding and Research Center with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2024 17:05
Duck Breeding and Research Center Posted Development Investment Project Component project "Expanding Dai Xuyen Duck Research Center" under the project "Upgrading infrastructure and equipment for livestock breed development".
23/04/2024 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Duck Breeding and Research Center publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (Phase 3) Component project "Expanding Dai Xuyen Duck Research Center" under the project "Upgrading infrastructure and equipment for livestock breed development" with 5 bidding package .
20/09/2024 10:43
Duck Breeding and Research Center publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan in 2024 "Purchase of mixed feed for experimental flocks of ducks and geese raised under Contract No. 03.1/24-HD/DA15" with 1 bidding package .
19/09/2024 16:25
Duck Breeding and Research Center announced the results of the bid package Vaccines and veterinary medicine for ducks .
- Winning bidder: AGRIBIOTECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/07/2024 16:29
Duck Breeding and Research Center announced the results of the bid package duck food .
- Winning bidder: VIET NHAT TECHNOLOGY NUTRITION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/07/2024 15:53
Duck Breeding and Research Center announced the results of the bidding package duck food with 3 participating contractors .
05/07/2024 09:04
Duck Breeding and Research Center publishes Tender Notice duck food in the form Competitive Offer .
01/07/2024 19:51
Duck Breeding and Research Center publishes Tender Notice duck food in the form Competitive Offer .
28/06/2024 11:02
Duck Breeding and Research Center publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for 2024, topic "Research and breeding of 2 duck lines from Sin Cheng ducks, Sea ducks and Huba ducks to serve livestock farming in the Red River Delta and Northern mountainous areas" with 3 bidding package .
20/06/2024 16:14
Duck Breeding and Research Center announced the results of the bid package GT07- Prepare adjusted investment project .
- Winning bidder: ACI E&C CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/04/2024 15:50
Duck Breeding and Research Center publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (phase 2) Component project "Expanding Dai Xuyen Duck Research Center" under the project "Upgrading infrastructure and equipment for livestock breed development" with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2024 17:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Duck Breeding and Research Center has posted the request Contractor selection plan (Phase 3) Component project "Expanding Dai Xuyen Duck Research Center" under the project "Upgrading infrastructure and equipment for livestock breed development" of the investor Duck Breeding and Research Center with 5 bidding package.
20/09/2024 10:43
The Bid solicitor Duck Breeding and Research Center has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan in 2024 "Purchase of mixed feed for experimental flocks of ducks and geese raised under Contract No. 03.1/24-HD/DA15" of the investor Duck Breeding and Research Center with 1 bidding package.
19/09/2024 16:25
The Bid solicitor Duck Breeding and Research Center has posted the results of the bidding package Vaccines and veterinary medicine for ducks of the investor Duck Breeding and Research Center.
- Winning bidder: AGRIBIOTECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/07/2024 16:29
The Bid solicitor Duck Breeding and Research Center has posted the results of the bidding package duck food of the investor Duck Breeding and Research Center.
- Winning bidder: VIET NHAT TECHNOLOGY NUTRITION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/07/2024 15:53
Bid solicitor Duck Breeding and Research Center has posted Tender Notice duck food of the investor Duck Breeding and Research Center with the form Competitive Offer.
01/07/2024 19:51
Bid solicitor Duck Breeding and Research Center has posted Tender Notice duck food of the investor Duck Breeding and Research Center with the form Competitive Offer.
28/06/2024 11:02
The Bid solicitor Duck Breeding and Research Center has posted the request Contractor selection plan for 2024, topic "Research and breeding of 2 duck lines from Sin Cheng ducks, Sea ducks and Huba ducks to serve livestock farming in the Red River Delta and Northern mountainous areas" of the investor Duck Breeding and Research Center with 3 bidding package.
20/06/2024 16:14
The Bid solicitor Duck Breeding and Research Center has posted the results of the bidding package GT07- Prepare adjusted investment project of the investor Duck Breeding and Research Center.
- Winning bidder: ACI E&C CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/04/2024 15:50
The Bid solicitor Duck Breeding and Research Center has posted the request Contractor selection plan (phase 2) Component project "Expanding Dai Xuyen Duck Research Center" under the project "Upgrading infrastructure and equipment for livestock breed development" of the investor Duck Breeding and Research Center with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2024 17:05
Duck Breeding and Research Center Posted Development Investment Project Component project "Expanding Dai Xuyen Duck Research Center" under the project "Upgrading infrastructure and equipment for livestock breed development".
23/04/2024 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Duck Breeding and Research Center is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Duck Breeding and Research Center is the owner of 35 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 35 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Duck Breeding and Research Center is the investor of 34 package, of which 34 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Duck Breeding and Research Center is the owner of 37 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Duck Breeding and Research Center has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Duck Breeding and Research Center is an investor with 23 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.