Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Duyen Hai Regional Health Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 155 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 44 contractor selection plans with a total of 59 bidding packages, of which 41 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 36 packages (with 43 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 10 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 57 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 7.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 85,359,034,541 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 65,785,597,267 VND.
- The savings rate is: 22.93%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Duyen Hai Regional Health Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 155 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 7.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 85,359,034,541 VND, in which the total winning value is: 65,785,597,267 VND.
- The savings rate is: 22.93%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Medical equipment, supplies, testing supplies (Including 197 items) of the investor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center.
28/08/2026 21:44
The Bid solicitor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Testing chemicals (Including 59 items) of the investor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ CTS
28/08/2026 21:31
The Bid solicitor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: In vitro diagnostic biological products (Including 17 items) of the investor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MIỀN TÂY
28/08/2026 21:28
The Bid solicitor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of chemicals and analysis, processing, and evaluation of the 2027 external audit program at the Duyen Hai Regional General Hospital. of the investor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KIỂM CHUẨN XÉT NGHIỆM THÀNH PHỐ
25/08/2026 16:13
The Bid solicitor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center has posted the request Purchase of chemicals and implementation of external quality control program in 2027 at the Duyên Hải Regional General Hospital. of the investor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 14:51
Bid solicitor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Testing chemicals (Including 59 items) of the investor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center with the form Open bidding.
07/07/2026 11:02
Bid solicitor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 02: In vitro diagnostic biological products (Including 17 items) of the investor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center with the form Open bidding.
07/07/2026 10:58
Bid solicitor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Medical equipment, supplies, testing supplies (Including 197 items) of the investor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center with the form Open bidding.
07/07/2026 10:52
The Bid solicitor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Automatic number capture, calling, and queuing system of the investor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center.
30/06/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Image storage and transmission system (RIS/PACS) of the investor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
30/06/2026 15:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Duyen Hai Regional Health Center announced the results of the bid package Repair and scanning paint in the inside, outside and waterproofing of the house trough at Duyen Hai Town Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN SONG PHỤNG TV
30/06/2025 08:12
Duyen Hai Regional Health Center publishes the plan Repair and scanning paint in the inside, outside and waterproofing of the house trough at Duyen Hai Town Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 16:26
Duyen Hai Regional Health Center announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Chemicals, testing supplies (Including 61 items) .
- Winning bidder: HUY HOANG MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, BLUE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, QUANG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/03/2025 10:51
Duyen Hai Regional Health Center announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: In vitro diagnostic biological products (Including 17 items) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MIỀN TÂY, NAM THIEN LOC TECHNICAL SERVICE TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
14/03/2025 10:47
Duyen Hai Regional Health Center announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Medical equipment and supplies (Including 124 items) .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG NAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION, CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ Y TẾ HIỀN QUÂN, CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MIỀN TÂY, MEDITEK VIETNAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED, VIET NAM KHANH PHONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GIA QUAN EQUIPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH OXY ĐỒNG NAI, 2H MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/03/2025 15:51
Duyen Hai Regional Health Center announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Generic drug bidding package (including 05 groups, 245 items) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM KHƯƠNG DUY, BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DONG NAM PHARMA COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT QUỐC, AGIMEXPHARM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, PHONG HOA PHARMA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, P.A PHARMACITICAL CO.,LTD, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HỒNG DANH, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, TV.PHARM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AT AND C PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, MINH DAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, IMEXPHARM CORPORATION, NGUYEN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, VU DUY PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SUN RISE PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, SAN TA VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM BÁCH NIÊN, KHAI BINH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BENOVAS PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TUONG THANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THE ANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, MERAP GROUP CORPORATION, TND VIET NAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, APEC IMPORT EXPORT TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIETTHAI PHARMACEUTITALS CO.,LTD, NGUYEN PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, LONG AN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SAVI PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HIEP BACH NIEN PHARMA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TAN AN PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED, SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, VINH DUC PHARMA COMPANY LIMITED, DUOC DAI NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SONGKHANH PHARMACEUTICALS CO. LTD, SALUD PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, UNITED PHARMA CO.,LTD, HA PHUONG PHARMA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET AU PHARMACEUTICALS AND MEDICAL DEVICES COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TÍN ĐỨC, CAT THANH PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD, PHUC AN PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AFP GIA VU JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SHINPOONG DAEWOO PHARMA CO., LTD, HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, DAI PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TMDV THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINH LONG PHARMATICAL TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GOLD STAR PHARM JOINT STOCK COMPANY, REXTON JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/02/2025 09:59
Duyen Hai Regional Health Center announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Bidding package for herbal medicines, medicines combining medicinal substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicines (including 03 groups, 57 items) .
- Winning bidder: FITO PHARMACEUTICAL LIMITED COMPANY, TAN VY AN JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MEDIBROS SOUTHERN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Y.A.C PHARMACEUTICALS COMPANY LIMITED, ABIPHA HIGH TECHNOLOGY PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GREEN HERBAL CORPORATION, KHAI BINH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, XUAN QUANG ORIENTAL PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO3, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, VINH LONG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, O2PHARM JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DOMESCO MEDICAL IMPORT-EXPORT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION, OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, VU DUY PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Y DONG PHARMACEUTICAL PRODUCT COMPANY LIMITED, CODUPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/02/2025 18:02
Duyen Hai Regional Health Center announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Chemicals, testing supplies (Including 61 items) with 6 participating contractors .
15/01/2025 09:03
Duyen Hai Regional Health Center announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: In vitro diagnostic biological products (Including 17 items) with 3 participating contractors .
15/01/2025 09:02
Duyen Hai Regional Health Center announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Medical equipment and supplies (Including 124 items) with 9 participating contractors .
15/01/2025 09:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Medical equipment, supplies, testing supplies (Including 197 items) of the investor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center.
28/08/2026 21:44
The Bid solicitor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Testing chemicals (Including 59 items) of the investor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ CTS
28/08/2026 21:31
The Bid solicitor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: In vitro diagnostic biological products (Including 17 items) of the investor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MIỀN TÂY
28/08/2026 21:28
The Bid solicitor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of chemicals and analysis, processing, and evaluation of the 2027 external audit program at the Duyen Hai Regional General Hospital. of the investor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KIỂM CHUẨN XÉT NGHIỆM THÀNH PHỐ
25/08/2026 16:13
The Bid solicitor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center has posted the request Purchase of chemicals and implementation of external quality control program in 2027 at the Duyên Hải Regional General Hospital. of the investor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 14:51
Bid solicitor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Testing chemicals (Including 59 items) of the investor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center with the form Open bidding.
07/07/2026 11:02
Bid solicitor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 02: In vitro diagnostic biological products (Including 17 items) of the investor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center with the form Open bidding.
07/07/2026 10:58
Bid solicitor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Medical equipment, supplies, testing supplies (Including 197 items) of the investor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center with the form Open bidding.
07/07/2026 10:52
The Bid solicitor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Automatic number capture, calling, and queuing system of the investor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center.
30/06/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Image storage and transmission system (RIS/PACS) of the investor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
30/06/2026 15:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Duyen Hai Regional Health Center has published 10 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center is the owner of 44 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 28 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 16 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center is the investor of 43 package, of which 36 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center is the owner of 57 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Duyen Hai Regional Health Center is an investor with 155 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.