Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Explorascience Quy Nhon as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 14 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.18 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 7.14%, Construction 14.29%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 78.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,451,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,277,305,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Explorascience Quy Nhon as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.18 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.14%, Construction 14.29%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 78.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,451,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,277,305,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Explorascience Quy Nhon has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing the 3rd Binh Dinh Innovation Startup Festival in 2022 of the investor Explorascience Quy Nhon.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH VÀ TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN HẢI ÂU
19/09/2022 09:10
Bid solicitor Explorascience Quy Nhon has posted Tender Notice Organizing the 3rd Binh Dinh Innovation Startup Festival in 2022 of the investor Explorascience Quy Nhon with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
18/08/2022 16:31
Bid solicitor Explorascience Quy Nhon has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Repair, maintenance and operation of works of Center for Scientific Discovery and Innovation of the investor Explorascience Quy Nhon with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/08/2022 14:44
The Bid solicitor Explorascience Quy Nhon has posted the request Repairing, maintaining and operating works of the Center for Scientific Discovery and Innovation of the investor Explorascience Quy Nhon with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2022 14:27
The Bid solicitor Explorascience Quy Nhon has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing the incubation of startup ideas and projects in 2022 of the investor Explorascience Quy Nhon.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư Vấn Đổi Mới Sáng tạo Finno
19/07/2022 15:05
Bid solicitor Explorascience Quy Nhon has posted Tender Notice Organizing the incubation of startup ideas and projects in 2022 of the investor Explorascience Quy Nhon with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
27/06/2022 15:25
The Bid solicitor Explorascience Quy Nhon has posted the request Bidding package: Performing the task of supporting the innovation startup ecosystem of Binh Dinh province in 2022 of the investor Explorascience Quy Nhon with 12 bidding package.
23/06/2022 14:09
The Bid solicitor Explorascience Quy Nhon has posted the results of the bidding package Maintain and take care of trees and grass, hire a company to clean and spray insecticides at the Center for Scientific Discovery and Innovation of the investor Explorascience Quy Nhon.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ D&T VIỆT NAM
20/04/2022 18:34
Bid solicitor Explorascience Quy Nhon has posted Tender Notice Maintain and take care of trees and grass, hire a company to clean and spray insecticides at the Center for Scientific Discovery and Innovation of the investor Explorascience Quy Nhon with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/03/2022 17:24
The Bid solicitor Explorascience Quy Nhon has posted the request Maintain and take care of trees and grass, hire a company to clean and spray insecticides at the Center for Scientific Discovery and Innovation of the investor Explorascience Quy Nhon with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2022 16:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Explorascience Quy Nhon announced the results of the bid package Organizing the 3rd Binh Dinh Innovation Startup Festival in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH VÀ TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN HẢI ÂU
19/09/2022 09:10
Explorascience Quy Nhon announced the results of the bidding package Organizing the 3rd Binh Dinh Innovation Startup Festival in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
25/08/2022 11:01
Explorascience Quy Nhon publishes Tender Notice Organizing the 3rd Binh Dinh Innovation Startup Festival in 2022 in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
18/08/2022 16:31
Explorascience Quy Nhon announced the results of the bidding package Tender package: Repair, maintenance and operation of works of Center for Scientific Discovery and Innovation with 1 participating contractors .
15/08/2022 17:20
Explorascience Quy Nhon publishes Tender Notice Tender package: Repair, maintenance and operation of works of Center for Scientific Discovery and Innovation in the form National Competitive Bidding .
05/08/2022 14:44
Explorascience Quy Nhon publishes the plan Repairing, maintaining and operating works of the Center for Scientific Discovery and Innovation with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2022 14:27
Explorascience Quy Nhon announced the results of the bid package Organizing the incubation of startup ideas and projects in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư Vấn Đổi Mới Sáng tạo Finno
19/07/2022 15:05
Explorascience Quy Nhon announced the results of the bidding package Organizing the incubation of startup ideas and projects in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
03/07/2022 14:51
Explorascience Quy Nhon publishes Tender Notice Organizing the incubation of startup ideas and projects in 2022 in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
27/06/2022 15:25
Explorascience Quy Nhon publishes the plan Bidding package: Performing the task of supporting the innovation startup ecosystem of Binh Dinh province in 2022 with 12 bidding package .
23/06/2022 14:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Explorascience Quy Nhon has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing the 3rd Binh Dinh Innovation Startup Festival in 2022 of the investor Explorascience Quy Nhon.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH VÀ TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN HẢI ÂU
19/09/2022 09:10
Bid solicitor Explorascience Quy Nhon has posted Tender Notice Organizing the 3rd Binh Dinh Innovation Startup Festival in 2022 of the investor Explorascience Quy Nhon with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
18/08/2022 16:31
Bid solicitor Explorascience Quy Nhon has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Repair, maintenance and operation of works of Center for Scientific Discovery and Innovation of the investor Explorascience Quy Nhon with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/08/2022 14:44
The Bid solicitor Explorascience Quy Nhon has posted the request Repairing, maintaining and operating works of the Center for Scientific Discovery and Innovation of the investor Explorascience Quy Nhon with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2022 14:27
The Bid solicitor Explorascience Quy Nhon has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing the incubation of startup ideas and projects in 2022 of the investor Explorascience Quy Nhon.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư Vấn Đổi Mới Sáng tạo Finno
19/07/2022 15:05
Bid solicitor Explorascience Quy Nhon has posted Tender Notice Organizing the incubation of startup ideas and projects in 2022 of the investor Explorascience Quy Nhon with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
27/06/2022 15:25
The Bid solicitor Explorascience Quy Nhon has posted the request Bidding package: Performing the task of supporting the innovation startup ecosystem of Binh Dinh province in 2022 of the investor Explorascience Quy Nhon with 12 bidding package.
23/06/2022 14:09
The Bid solicitor Explorascience Quy Nhon has posted the results of the bidding package Maintain and take care of trees and grass, hire a company to clean and spray insecticides at the Center for Scientific Discovery and Innovation of the investor Explorascience Quy Nhon.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ D&T VIỆT NAM
20/04/2022 18:34
Bid solicitor Explorascience Quy Nhon has posted Tender Notice Maintain and take care of trees and grass, hire a company to clean and spray insecticides at the Center for Scientific Discovery and Innovation of the investor Explorascience Quy Nhon with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/03/2022 17:24
The Bid solicitor Explorascience Quy Nhon has posted the request Maintain and take care of trees and grass, hire a company to clean and spray insecticides at the Center for Scientific Discovery and Innovation of the investor Explorascience Quy Nhon with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2022 16:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Explorascience Quy Nhon is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Explorascience Quy Nhon is the investor of 14 package, of which 14 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Explorascience Quy Nhon is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Explorascience Quy Nhon has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Explorascience Quy Nhon is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.