Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 89 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 115 contractor selection plans with a total of 258 bidding packages, of which 95 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 84 packages (with 89 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 92 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 54 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 136 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 120 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 3.37%, Construction 19.10%, Consultancy 75.28%, Non-consultancy 2.25%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 83,714,073,564 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 77,509,173,247 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration as follows:
- Has relationships with 89 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 3.37%, Construction 19.10%, Consulting 75.28%, Non-consulting 2.25%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 83,714,073,564 VND, in which the total winning value is: 77,509,173,247 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.41%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration has posted the results of the bidding package Topographic survey to support the preparation of a local adjustment plan for the urban industrial zone of Nhon Hoi (Zone 4) at a scale of 1/2000, within the Nhon Hoi Economic Development Zone. of the investor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration.
- Winning bidder: H.2 COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 15:18
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration has posted the results of the bidding package Topographic survey for the preparation of a local adjustment to the 1/2000 scale urban development plan for the My An Hoi Tourist Town (Zone 3) and the My An Hoi Economic Zone. of the investor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration.
- Winning bidder: H.2 COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 15:16
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan for selecting contractors for the consulting packages related to the local adjustment of the urban industrial zone planning at a scale of 1/2000 for the Nhon Hoi Industrial Zone (Zone 4), and the Nhon Hoi Economic Development Zone. of the investor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration with 3 bidding package.
04/09/2026 10:44
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration has posted the request Regarding the approval of the Procurement Plan for consulting packages related to the local adjustment of the 1/2000 scale master plan for the Nhon Hoi Tourism Urban Area (Zone 3), Nhon Hoi Economic Zone, Gia Lai province. of the investor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration with 3 bidding package.
04/09/2026 10:36
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration has posted the request Regarding the approval of the Procurement Plan for the contract: Purchase and installation of surveillance system for coordinating and protecting unexploited sand reserves in the Nhon Hoi Economic Zone. of the investor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 10:29
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of Windows and Microsoft Office software licenses to ensure network security at the Economic Development Zone Management Office in 2026. of the investor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SAO VIỆT
14/08/2026 09:01
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on formulating a project to develop specific mechanisms and policies for the development of Le Thanh international border gate economic zone, Gia Lai province of the investor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration.
- Winning bidder: National Institute for Economics and Finance
13/08/2026 14:44
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration has posted the results of the bidding package Announcement of planning of the investor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration.
- Winning bidder: DANG KIET COMMERCIAL ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2026 07:08
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration has posted the results of the bidding package Announcement of planning of the investor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration.
- Winning bidder: DANG KIET COMMERCIAL ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2026 15:06
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration has posted the results of the bidding package Announcing the adjusted planning of the 1/500 scale detailed planning of the central area of Le Thanh International Border Gate Economic Zone of the investor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Dân Phú Gia Lai
12/08/2026 09:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration announced the results of the bid package Survey the terrain at a scale of 1/2000 and prepare a construction zoning plan at a scale of 1/2000 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM URBAN DEVELOPMENT AND PLANNINGS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, H.2 COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2025 16:41
Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration publishes the plan Service of organizing land use rights for 194 residential land in subdivision No. 5 and subdivision No. 8 of Nhon Hoi Ecotourism Urban Area with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2025 15:34
Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration announced the results of the bid package Bidding service land use right project score 2 (2-1), Nhon Ly-Cat Tien beach resort, Nhon Hoi EZ .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Dịch vụ đấu giá tài sản
15/04/2025 16:19
Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration publishes the plan Bidding package: Property auction service to choose the auction of land use rights to implement the project score 2 (2-1), Nhon Ly-Cat Tien beach resort, Nhon Hoi economic zone with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2025 16:11
Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration announced the results of the bidding package Survey the terrain at a scale of 1/2000 and prepare a construction zoning plan at a scale of 1/2000 with 1 participating contractors .
15/04/2025 14:17
Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration publishes Tender Notice Survey the terrain at a scale of 1/2000 and prepare a construction zoning plan at a scale of 1/2000 in the form Open bidding .
28/03/2025 17:08
Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration publishes the plan The contractor selection plan of the package of the construction planning project is 1/2000 industrial parks in the southern highway 19, An Nhon town with 5 bidding package .
17/03/2025 09:41
Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration announced the results of the bid package Detailed construction planning scale 1/500 .
- Winning bidder: Urban and Architectural Institute, CONSULTANTS FOR CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT & NEW TECHNOLOGIES APPLICATIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/03/2025 15:26
Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration announced the results of the bidding package Detailed construction planning scale 1/500 with 1 participating contractors .
20/02/2025 09:11
Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Topographic survey at 1/2000 scale and preparation of construction zoning plan at 1/2000 scale .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM URBAN DEVELOPMENT AND PLANNINGS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, H.2 COMPANY LIMITED
14/02/2025 15:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration has posted the results of the bidding package Topographic survey to support the preparation of a local adjustment plan for the urban industrial zone of Nhon Hoi (Zone 4) at a scale of 1/2000, within the Nhon Hoi Economic Development Zone. of the investor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration.
- Winning bidder: H.2 COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 15:18
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration has posted the results of the bidding package Topographic survey for the preparation of a local adjustment to the 1/2000 scale urban development plan for the My An Hoi Tourist Town (Zone 3) and the My An Hoi Economic Zone. of the investor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration.
- Winning bidder: H.2 COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 15:16
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan for selecting contractors for the consulting packages related to the local adjustment of the urban industrial zone planning at a scale of 1/2000 for the Nhon Hoi Industrial Zone (Zone 4), and the Nhon Hoi Economic Development Zone. of the investor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration with 3 bidding package.
04/09/2026 10:44
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration has posted the request Regarding the approval of the Procurement Plan for consulting packages related to the local adjustment of the 1/2000 scale master plan for the Nhon Hoi Tourism Urban Area (Zone 3), Nhon Hoi Economic Zone, Gia Lai province. of the investor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration with 3 bidding package.
04/09/2026 10:36
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration has posted the request Regarding the approval of the Procurement Plan for the contract: Purchase and installation of surveillance system for coordinating and protecting unexploited sand reserves in the Nhon Hoi Economic Zone. of the investor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 10:29
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of Windows and Microsoft Office software licenses to ensure network security at the Economic Development Zone Management Office in 2026. of the investor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SAO VIỆT
14/08/2026 09:01
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on formulating a project to develop specific mechanisms and policies for the development of Le Thanh international border gate economic zone, Gia Lai province of the investor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration.
- Winning bidder: National Institute for Economics and Finance
13/08/2026 14:44
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration has posted the results of the bidding package Announcement of planning of the investor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration.
- Winning bidder: DANG KIET COMMERCIAL ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2026 07:08
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration has posted the results of the bidding package Announcement of planning of the investor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration.
- Winning bidder: DANG KIET COMMERCIAL ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2026 15:06
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration has posted the results of the bidding package Announcing the adjusted planning of the 1/500 scale detailed planning of the central area of Le Thanh International Border Gate Economic Zone of the investor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Dân Phú Gia Lai
12/08/2026 09:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration is the owner of 115 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 42 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 73 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration is the investor of 89 package, of which 39 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 50 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration is the owner of 92 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration has a relationship with 6 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Gia Lai Economic Zone Administration is an investor with 89 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.