Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 39 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 131 contractor selection plans with a total of 166 bidding packages, of which 131 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 127 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 118 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 57 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 55 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 8.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 58.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,071,060,511 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,891,509,157 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums as follows:
- Has relationships with 39 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 8.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 58.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,071,060,511 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,891,509,157 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.49%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the request Tender for procurement of air conditioners of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums with 3 bidding package.
22/09/2022 16:31
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums.
22/09/2022 16:27
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums.
22/09/2022 16:23
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for repair and replacement of auto parts of the Customs Enforcement Team of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums.
16/09/2022 15:28
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the request Tender for procurement of air conditioners of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums with 3 bidding package.
13/09/2022 15:13
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the request Tender package for repair and replacement of auto parts of the Customs Enforcement Team of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums with 1 bidding package.
13/09/2022 13:55
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for purchasing motorbikes for Bo Y International Customs Department of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums.
23/08/2022 14:04
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the request Bidding package for purchasing motorbikes for Bo Y International Customs Department of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2022 08:08
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the results of the bidding package General health examination in 2018 for public servants and employees of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums.
09/08/2022 09:15
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the results of the bidding package Installing a surge protection system at the headquarters of Le Thanh International Customs Department of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỆ THỐNG TIN HỌC VIỄN THÔNG PHƯƠNG NAM
09/08/2022 08:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums publishes the plan Tender for procurement of air conditioners with 3 bidding package .
22/09/2022 16:31
Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đồng Tiến Phát Gia Lai
22/09/2022 16:27
Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Sông Ba
22/09/2022 16:23
Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums announced the results of the bid package Tender package for repair and replacement of auto parts of the Customs Enforcement Team .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hoàng Auto Gia Lai
16/09/2022 15:28
Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums publishes the plan Tender for procurement of air conditioners with 3 bidding package .
13/09/2022 15:13
Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums publishes the plan Tender package for repair and replacement of auto parts of the Customs Enforcement Team with 1 bidding package .
13/09/2022 13:55
Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for purchasing motorbikes for Bo Y International Customs Department .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Hàm Tín
23/08/2022 14:04
Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums publishes the plan Bidding package for purchasing motorbikes for Bo Y International Customs Department with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2022 08:08
Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums announced the results of the bid package General health examination in 2018 for public servants and employees .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BỆNH VIỆN ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HOÀNG ANH GIA LAI
09/08/2022 09:15
Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums announced the results of the bid package Installing a surge protection system at the headquarters of Le Thanh International Customs Department .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỆ THỐNG TIN HỌC VIỄN THÔNG PHƯƠNG NAM
09/08/2022 08:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the request Tender for procurement of air conditioners of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums with 3 bidding package.
22/09/2022 16:31
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums.
22/09/2022 16:27
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums.
22/09/2022 16:23
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for repair and replacement of auto parts of the Customs Enforcement Team of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums.
16/09/2022 15:28
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the request Tender for procurement of air conditioners of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums with 3 bidding package.
13/09/2022 15:13
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the request Tender package for repair and replacement of auto parts of the Customs Enforcement Team of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums with 1 bidding package.
13/09/2022 13:55
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for purchasing motorbikes for Bo Y International Customs Department of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums.
23/08/2022 14:04
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the request Bidding package for purchasing motorbikes for Bo Y International Customs Department of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2022 08:08
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the results of the bidding package General health examination in 2018 for public servants and employees of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums.
09/08/2022 09:15
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the results of the bidding package Installing a surge protection system at the headquarters of Le Thanh International Customs Department of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỆ THỐNG TIN HỌC VIỄN THÔNG PHƯƠNG NAM
09/08/2022 08:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums is the owner of 131 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 111 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 20 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums is the investor of 12 package, of which 11 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums is the owner of 127 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums is an investor with 39 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.