Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Gio Linh Regional General Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 110 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 60 contractor selection plans with a total of 62 bidding packages, of which 60 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 39 packages (with 46 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 12 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 46 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.73 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 93.48%, Construction 4.35%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 2.17%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,846,972,764 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,430,099,630 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.78%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Gio Linh Regional General Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 110 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.73 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 93.48%, Construction 4.35%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 2.17%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,846,972,764 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,430,099,630 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.78%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital has posted Tender Notice Procurement of additional Generic Medicine for use in 2026 of Gio Linh Regional General Hospital. of the investor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
28/05/2026 16:24
Bid solicitor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital has posted Tender Notice Procurement of additional Generic Medicine for use in 2026 of Gio Linh Regional General Hospital. of the investor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
28/05/2026 15:38
Bid solicitor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital has posted Tender Notice Procurement of additional Generic Medicine for use in 2026 of Gio Linh Regional General Hospital. of the investor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
27/05/2026 17:14
Bid solicitor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital has posted Tender Notice Buying toxic milk in kind for officials and workers working in dangerous and toxic environments in 2026 - 2027 at Gio Linh Regional General Hospital of the investor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
26/05/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital has posted the request Procurement estimate contractor selection plan: Procurement of additional Generic drugs for use in 2026 of Gio Linh Regional General Hospital of the investor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital has posted the request Plan for selecting procurement contractors: Purchasing toxic milk in kind for officials and workers
Working in dangerous and toxic environments in 2026 - 2027 at Gio Linh Regional General Hospital of the investor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2026 14:51
The Bid solicitor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: QT HUNG PHONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/03/2026 10:02
The Bid solicitor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: AN HAI PHAT INVESTMENT AND CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/03/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital has posted the request Construction project: Gio An Commune Medical Station, Item: Upgrading Terrazzo tiled yard 400x400 of the investor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital with 2 bidding package.
21/02/2026 16:31
The Bid solicitor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of supplies, stationery, and perishable items to serve professional activities in 2025-2027 (24 months) for departments and rooms of Gio Linh Regional Medical Center of the investor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÙI NGUYỄN ĐỨC HUY
03/02/2026 23:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Gio Linh Regional General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of additional Generic drugs for use in 2026 of Gio Linh Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG BINH AN PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, ECCE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET MY PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, QUANG TRI PHARMACEUTICAL MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DANANG PHARMACEUTICAL - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BHC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCKS COMPANY, OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, QUANG BINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD
12/01/2026 20:33
Gio Linh Regional General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of medical equipment used in dentistry for use in 2026 of Gio Linh Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMA
12/01/2026 08:43
Gio Linh Regional General Hospital publishes the plan Purchasing additional vaccines for the second vaccination service in 2025 of Gio Linh Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
03/11/2025 08:07
Gio Linh Regional General Hospital announced the results of the bid package The Package of Generic Medicine used in 2025-2026 of Gio Linh District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, WINSACOM - INTERNATIONAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET MY PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, BAO CHAU PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, QUANG BINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, TH PHARMA GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI & DƯỢC PHẨM TÂM TOÀN PHÁT, DANANG PHARMACEUTICAL - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM KHƯƠNG DUY, QUANG TRI PHARMACEUTICAL MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AN TAM PHARMA CO.,LTD, HQ Pharmaceutical Limited Liability Company, VIET NAM 1A PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ VẬT TƯ Y TẾ QUANG MINH, ECCE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, PHUONG BINH AN PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, DUC PHUC PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, VIAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DƯỢC PHẨM LAN TIẾN, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DƯỢC PHẨM HỒNG LAN, TV.PHARM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TAN AN PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MINH DAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, ANH NGUYEN DUC PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, FAMED TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIETDUC PHARMACEUTICAL CO.,LTD, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DƯỢC ĐỒNG TÂM , THIEN MINH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, MERAP GROUP CORPORATION, VINACARE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SHINPOONG DAEWOO PHARMA CO., LTD, P.A PHARMACITICAL CO.,LTD, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DƯỢC PHẨM THIÊN THANH, AT & C PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HD PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, VIET A INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/09/2025 08:00
Gio Linh Regional General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Hospital management software at medical center and 14 health stations of Gio Linh District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
04/08/2025 15:37
Gio Linh Regional General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Shopping for medical equipment used in surgery in 2025-2026 of Gio Linh District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MEDISUN, NORTH EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2025 10:34
Gio Linh Regional General Hospital announced the results of the bidding package The Package of Generic Medicine used in 2025-2026 of Gio Linh District Medical Center with 48 participating contractors .
07/07/2025 08:36
Gio Linh Regional General Hospital announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for medical equipment used in surgery in 2025-2026 of Gio Linh District Medical Center with 2 participating contractors .
25/06/2025 16:17
Gio Linh Regional General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Shopping for testing materials 2025-2026 of Gio Linh District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DƯỢC PHẨM LAN TIẾN, QUANG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, TOPMED TECHNOLOGY AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2025 06:47
Gio Linh Regional General Hospital publishes Tender Notice The Package of Generic Medicine used in 2025-2026 of Gio Linh District Medical Center in the form Open bidding .
20/06/2025 15:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital has posted Tender Notice Procurement of additional Generic Medicine for use in 2026 of Gio Linh Regional General Hospital. of the investor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
28/05/2026 16:24
Bid solicitor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital has posted Tender Notice Procurement of additional Generic Medicine for use in 2026 of Gio Linh Regional General Hospital. of the investor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
28/05/2026 15:38
Bid solicitor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital has posted Tender Notice Procurement of additional Generic Medicine for use in 2026 of Gio Linh Regional General Hospital. of the investor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
27/05/2026 17:14
Bid solicitor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital has posted Tender Notice Buying toxic milk in kind for officials and workers working in dangerous and toxic environments in 2026 - 2027 at Gio Linh Regional General Hospital of the investor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
26/05/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital has posted the request Procurement estimate contractor selection plan: Procurement of additional Generic drugs for use in 2026 of Gio Linh Regional General Hospital of the investor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital has posted the request Plan for selecting procurement contractors: Purchasing toxic milk in kind for officials and workers
Working in dangerous and toxic environments in 2026 - 2027 at Gio Linh Regional General Hospital of the investor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2026 14:51
The Bid solicitor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: QT HUNG PHONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/03/2026 10:02
The Bid solicitor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: AN HAI PHAT INVESTMENT AND CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/03/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital has posted the request Construction project: Gio An Commune Medical Station, Item: Upgrading Terrazzo tiled yard 400x400 of the investor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital with 2 bidding package.
21/02/2026 16:31
The Bid solicitor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of supplies, stationery, and perishable items to serve professional activities in 2025-2027 (24 months) for departments and rooms of Gio Linh Regional Medical Center of the investor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÙI NGUYỄN ĐỨC HUY
03/02/2026 23:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Gio Linh Regional General Hospital has published 12 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital is the owner of 60 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 45 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 15 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital is the investor of 46 package, of which 32 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 14 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital is the owner of 46 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Gio Linh Regional General Hospital is an investor with 110 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.